Crosslauf U16 masc. + U18 fém. U18CF, U16MM Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.11.2022 12:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
2339
VANOLST Emile
Trispeed
LUX
2009
8:59
U16MM
2
4272
CHAUVIN Jules
LIAL
FRA
2008
9:05
+ 0:06
U16MM
3
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
LUX
2008
9:06
+ 0:07
U16MM
4
3424
KROMBACH Linda
CSL
LUX
2007
9:15
+ 0:16
U18CF
5
2958
SCHILTZ Charel
CAEG
LUX
2008
9:19
+ 0:20
U16MM
6
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
9:26
+ 0:27
U16MM
7
3917
GOERGEN Tim
CAEG
LUX
2009
9:33
+ 0:34
U16MM
8
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
9:38
+ 0:39
U16MM
9
4266
FLEMING Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
9:46
+ 0:47
U16MM
10
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
9:59
+ 1:00
U16MM
11
3021
KRÖGER Paul Lethabo
CAB
LUX
2008
9:59
+ 1:00
U16MM
12
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
10:00
+ 1:01
U16MM
13
1339
PIECH Sarah
Trispeed
LUX
2006
10:03
+ 1:04
U18CF
14
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
LUX/RUS
2009
10:06
+ 1:07
U16MM
15
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
10:09
+ 1:10
U16MM
16
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
10:10
+ 1:11
U18CF
17
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
10:10
+ 1:11
U16MM
18
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
10:12
+ 1:13
U16MM
19
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
10:22
+ 1:23
U16MM
20
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
10:23
+ 1:24
U18CF
21
4219
MBAH PAGUI Carl Irving
CAB
ITA
2008
10:27
+ 1:28
U16MM
22
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
10:29
+ 1:30
U16MM
23
2194
VICENTE SANZ Emma
CSL
FRA
2006
10:30
+ 1:31
U18CF
24
3784
HEMMEN Tun
CELTIC
LUX
2009
10:31
+ 1:32
U16MM
25
3512
LONGO Ilan
CSL
BEL
2009
10:32
+ 1:33
U16MM
26
2799
NOTHUM Gwen
Trispeed
LUX
2006
10:34
+ 1:35
U18CF
27
2917
THEIN Madara
CSL
LUX
2007
10:35
+ 1:36
U18CF
28
1405
BERENS Catherine
Trispeed
LUX
2007
10:36
+ 1:37
U18CF
29
2103
MOUSEL Sarah
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
LUX
2007
10:41
+ 1:42
U18CF
30
3268
TURPING Tim
Trispeed
LUX
2008
10:47
+ 1:48
U16MM
31
4354
FESSAGUET Sophie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
10:51
+ 1:52
U18CF
32
2707
PANDOLFI Loris
CAB
LUX
2008
10:52
+ 1:53
U16MM
33
3637
THEIS Charel
CAB
LUX
2009
10:53
+ 1:54
U16MM
34
4843
BANGAGNE Mounirou
LIAL
BFA
2009
10:56
+ 1:57
U16MM
35
4231
KITA Yannick
LIAL
DEU
2008
10:58
+ 1:59
U16MM
36
3000
CICCONE Julia
CELTIC
ITA
2007
11:01
+ 2:02
U18CF
37
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
LUX
2009
11:15
+ 2:16
U16MM
38
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
11:58
+ 2:59
U18CF
39
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
12:04
+ 3:05
U16MM
40
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
12:14
+ 3:15
U18CF
41
7905
MERABET Myrieme
Metz
FRA
2007
12:39
+ 3:40
U18CF
42
4114
KINTZLÉ Leo
Trispeed
LUX
2009
13:10
+ 4:11
U16MM
43
4787
BACK Hannah
CAD
LUX
2007
14:10
+ 5:11
U18CF
44
4523
WALLENBORN Selma
CAD
LUX
2007
14:31
+ 5:32
U18CF
U18 Cadets fem
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
3424
KROMBACH Linda
CSL
LUX
2007
9:15
2
1339
PIECH Sarah
Trispeed
LUX
2006
10:03
+ 0:48
3
3797
BOSSUYT Esther
CSL
BEL
2007
10:10
+ 0:55
4
3392
FOUX Iris
CAS
LUX
2006
10:23
+ 1:08
5
2194
VICENTE SANZ Emma
CSL
FRA
2006
10:30
+ 1:15
6
2799
NOTHUM Gwen
Trispeed
LUX
2006
10:34
+ 1:19
7
2917
THEIN Madara
CSL
LUX
2007
10:35
+ 1:20
8
1405
BERENS Catherine
Trispeed
LUX
2007
10:36
+ 1:21
9
2103
MOUSEL Sarah
TEAM X3M SNOOZE
LUX
2007
10:41
+ 1:26
10
4354
FESSAGUET Sophie
CELTIC
LUX
2007
10:51
+ 1:36
11
3000
CICCONE Julia
CELTIC
ITA
2007
11:01
+ 1:46
12
1808
SCHMIT Lou
CAEG
LUX
2006
11:58
+ 2:43
13
2860
HERMES Laura
CELTIC
LUX
2007
12:14
+ 2:59
14
7905
MERABET Myrieme
Metz
FRA
2007
12:39
+ 3:24
15
4787
BACK Hannah
CAD
LUX
2007
14:10
+ 4:55
16
4523
WALLENBORN Selma
CAD
LUX
2007
14:31
+ 5:16
U16 Minimes masc.
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
2339
VANOLST Emile
Trispeed
LUX
2009
8:59
2
4272
CHAUVIN Jules
LIAL
FRA
2008
9:05
+ 0:06
3
1879
PECHON Damien
CELTIC
LUX
2008
9:06
+ 0:07
4
2958
SCHILTZ Charel
CAEG
LUX
2008
9:19
+ 0:20
5
3621
KESSELER Frédéric
CSL
LUX
2008
9:26
+ 0:27
6
3917
GOERGEN Tim
CAEG
LUX
2009
9:33
+ 0:34
7
2645
FRANTZ ESCALONA Enrique
CSL
LUX
2009
9:38
+ 0:39
8
4266
FLEMING Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
9:46
+ 0:47
9
1537
KAELL Jim
CAB
LUX
2008
9:59
+ 1:00
10
3021
KRÖGER Paul Lethabo
CAB
LUX
2008
9:59
+ 1:00
11
1158
ARCARO DUPONT Noa
CELTIC
LUX
2008
10:00
+ 1:01
12
1853
KUPTSOV Vladislav
CSL
LUX/RUS
2009
10:06
+ 1:07
13
3136
GOLDSCHMIDT Ben
CSL
LUX
2009
10:09
+ 1:10
14
2967
KRECKÉ Mex
CAD
LUX
2009
10:10
+ 1:11
15
2869
VERNARDOS Panagiotis
CSL
GRC
2008
10:12
+ 1:13
16
2341
BEISSEL Antoine
CSL
LUX
2009
10:22
+ 1:23
17
4219
MBAH PAGUI Carl Irving
CAB
ITA
2008
10:27
+ 1:28
18
2424
KLEIN SCHLENTZ Bastien
CAD
LUX
2009
10:29
+ 1:30
19
3784
HEMMEN Tun
CELTIC
LUX
2009
10:31
+ 1:32
20
3512
LONGO Ilan
CSL
BEL
2009
10:32
+ 1:33
21
3268
TURPING Tim
Trispeed
LUX
2008
10:47
+ 1:48
22
2707
PANDOLFI Loris
CAB
LUX
2008
10:52
+ 1:53
23
3637
THEIS Charel
CAB
LUX
2009
10:53
+ 1:54
24
4843
BANGAGNE Mounirou
LIAL
BFA
2009
10:56
+ 1:57
25
4231
KITA Yannick
LIAL
DEU
2008
10:58
+ 1:59
26
3350
STRAUB RODRIGUEZ Daniel
CSL
LUX
2009
11:15
+ 2:16
27
1558
PURAYE Mil
CAEG
LUX
2009
12:04
+ 3:05
28
4114
KINTZLÉ Leo
Trispeed
LUX
2009
13:10
+ 4:11