800m M, MJU20 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
26.05.2018 17:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
297
Kessler Christoph
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1995
1:48,23
1./I
2
344
Jammeh Omar
MTG Mannheim
GAM
1995
1:49,76
2./I
3
555
Ranc Julian
Unitas Brumath
FRA
1996
1:49,77
3./I
4
227
Bäuerle Denis
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
D
1989
1:50,07
4./I
5
322
Huber Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
D
1989
1:50,29
5./I
6
431
Mergenthaler Jens
SV Winnenden
D
1997
1:50,66
6./I
7
153
Harsy Niklas
LAZ Gießen Stadt und Land
D
1998
1:51,13
7./I
8
342
Fölmli Angus
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1996
1:53,09
8./I
9
152
Christopher Wenzel
LAZ Gießen Stadt und Land
D
1995
1:53,65
1./II
10
267
Fischer Jonte
LG Neckar-Enz
D
1999
1:53,83
1./III
11
944
Holzapfel Tim
Unterländer LG
 
1997
1:54,22
2./III
12
93
Dupré Arnaud
CS Le Mouret
CH
1997
1:54,51
2./II
13
147
Kalb Florian
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
D
1996
1:54,55
3./III
14
225
Spitz Karl
LG Erlangen
D
1990
1:54,68
3./II
15
127
Gerhard Dennis
LAC Quelle Fürth
D
1995
1:54,76
4./II
16
243
Dudda Yannik
LG Kurpfalz
D
1998
1:54,77
4./III
17
591
Garthe Tilman
Wiesbadener LV
D
1997
1:55,61
5./II
18
914
Braunstein Hannes
LG Offenburg
 
1998
1:55,69
5./III
19
554
Hocquard Basile
Unitas Brumath
FRA
1999
1:55,72
9./I
20
242
Dudda Jonas
LG Kurpfalz
D
1998
1:55,98
6./III
21
368
Calamai Pietro
SAM Massagno
CH
1996
1:56,09
6./II
22
347
Renner Roman
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1999
1:57,92
7./III
23
271
Mahl Michael
LG Neckar-Enz
D
1998
1:58,60
8./III
298
Kleyer Pascal
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1998
Can
601
Smolka Adam
Ohne
CZE
1998
Can
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
297
Kessler Christoph
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1995
1:48,23
1./I
2
344
Jammeh Omar
MTG Mannheim
GAM
1995
1:49,76
2./I
3
555
Ranc Julian
Unitas Brumath
FRA
1996
1:49,77
3./I
4
227
Bäuerle Denis
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
D
1989
1:50,07
4./I
5
322
Huber Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
D
1989
1:50,29
5./I
6
431
Mergenthaler Jens
SV Winnenden
D
1997
1:50,66
6./I
7
153
Harsy Niklas
LAZ Gießen Stadt und Land
D
1998
1:51,13
7./I
8
342
Fölmli Angus
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1996
1:53,09
8./I
9
152
Christopher Wenzel
LAZ Gießen Stadt und Land
D
1995
1:53,65
1./II
10
944
Holzapfel Tim
Unterländer LG
 
1997
1:54,22
2./III
11
93
Dupré Arnaud
CS Le Mouret
CH
1997
1:54,51
2./II
12
147
Kalb Florian
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
D
1996
1:54,55
3./III
13
225
Spitz Karl
LG Erlangen
D
1990
1:54,68
3./II
14
127
Gerhard Dennis
LAC Quelle Fürth
D
1995
1:54,76
4./II
15
243
Dudda Yannik
LG Kurpfalz
D
1998
1:54,77
4./III
16
591
Garthe Tilman
Wiesbadener LV
D
1997
1:55,61
5./II
17
914
Braunstein Hannes
LG Offenburg
 
1998
1:55,69
5./III
18
242
Dudda Jonas
LG Kurpfalz
D
1998
1:55,98
6./III
19
368
Calamai Pietro
SAM Massagno
CH
1996
1:56,09
6./II
20
271
Mahl Michael
LG Neckar-Enz
D
1998
1:58,60
8./III
298
Kleyer Pascal
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1998
Can
601
Smolka Adam
Ohne
CZE
1998
Can
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
267
Fischer Jonte
LG Neckar-Enz
D
1999
1:53,83
1./III
2
554
Hocquard Basile
Unitas Brumath
FRA
1999
1:55,72
9./I
3
347
Renner Roman
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1999
1:57,92
7./III
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
297
Kessler Christoph
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1995
1:48,23
2
344
Jammeh Omar
MTG Mannheim
GAM
1995
1:49,76
3
555
Ranc Julian
Unitas Brumath
FRA
1996
1:49,77
4
227
Bäuerle Denis
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
D
1989
1:50,07
5
322
Huber Benedikt
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
D
1989
1:50,29
6
431
Mergenthaler Jens
SV Winnenden
D
1997
1:50,66
7
153
Harsy Niklas
LAZ Gießen Stadt und Land
D
1998
1:51,13
8
342
Fölmli Angus
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1996
1:53,09
9
554
Hocquard Basile
Unitas Brumath
FRA
1999
1:55,72
298
Kleyer Pascal
LG Region Karlsruhe
D
1998
Can
601
Smolka Adam
Ohne
CZE
1998
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
152
Christopher Wenzel
LAZ Gießen Stadt und Land
D
1995
1:53,65
2
93
Dupré Arnaud
CS Le Mouret
CH
1997
1:54,51
3
225
Spitz Karl
LG Erlangen
D
1990
1:54,68
4
127
Gerhard Dennis
LAC Quelle Fürth
D
1995
1:54,76
5
591
Garthe Tilman
Wiesbadener LV
D
1997
1:55,61
6
368
Calamai Pietro
SAM Massagno
CH
1996
1:56,09
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
267
Fischer Jonte
LG Neckar-Enz
D
1999
1:53,83
2
944
Holzapfel Tim
Unterländer LG
 
1997
1:54,22
3
147
Kalb Florian
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
D
1996
1:54,55
4
243
Dudda Yannik
LG Kurpfalz
D
1998
1:54,77
5
914
Braunstein Hannes
LG Offenburg
 
1998
1:55,69
6
242
Dudda Jonas
LG Kurpfalz
D
1998
1:55,98
7
347
Renner Roman
TSV 2001 Rotkreuz
SUI
1999
1:57,92
8
271
Mahl Michael
LG Neckar-Enz
D
1998
1:58,60