Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 11 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
100m (Gala) Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.06.2018 13:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, II:+0,2, III:+0,4, IV:0,0, V:-0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
542
Pinto Tatjana
LC Paderborn
GER
1992
11,11
Q
1./I
2
889
Okparaebo Ezinne
Norway
NOR
1988
11,32
Q
1./II
3
87
Lansiquot Imani-Lara
Great Britain
GBR
1997
11,34
Q
1./IV
4
783
Kwadwo Keshia
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1999
11,35
Q
1./III
5
418
Wessolly Jessica-Bianca
MTG Mannheim
GER
1996
11,37
v
2./III
6
181
Haase Rebekka
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
1993
11,38
q
3./III
6
504
Kwayie Lisa Marie
Neuköllner SF
GER
1996
11,38
q
2./II
8
673
Junk Sophia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
11,48
v
2./I
9
829
Mayer Sina
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1995
11,52
q
3./II
10
874
Kwadwo Yasmin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1990
11,56
q
4./II
11
860
Montag Jennifer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1998
11,58
q
3./I
12
401
Nippgen Lisa
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
1997
11,61
q
4./III
13
538
Toth Alexandra
Österreich
AUT
1995
11,62
q
4./I
14
876
Mamathu Tebogo
South Africa
RSA
1995
11,63
Q
1./V
15
133
Kramer Mathilde
Denmark
DEN
1993
11,65
q
5./II
16
146
Bechthold Johanna Marie
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1997
11,67
q
2./IV
17
409
Burghardt Alexandra
MTG Mannheim
GER
1994
11,69
q
3./IV
18
225
Lederer Amelie-Sophie
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1994
11,71
q
5./I
19
248
Matheis Lara
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
GER
1992
11,72
6./II
20
416
Wallmann Katrin
MTG Mannheim
GER
1998
11,76
5./III
21
875
Kölsch Janina
LC Paderborn
GER
1991
11,80
6./III
22
850
Eidner Tiffany
Bad Lobenstein TC
GER
1997
11,81
6./I
23
78
Grenda Kathrin
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
GER
1999
11,88
v
4./IV
24
345
Somuah Beauty
ASV Köln
GER
2001
11,90
5./IV
25
556
Hofer Julia
1. FC Passau
GER
1996
11,92
7./II
26
771
Pfetsch Svenja
SC Vöhringen
GER
2001
11,93
7./I
27
120
Scherzl Marina
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
1999
11,99
6./IV
28
672
Höber Maja
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
12,01
7./III
29
790
Dierke Amelie
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2000
12,06
8./II
30
319
Hümke Lara
1.FC Kaiserslautern-LA
GER
1999
12,10
7./IV
30
357
Lindner Magdalena
ULV Krems
AUT
2000
12,10
2./V
32
815
Kaden Lilly
VfL Winterbach
GER
2001
12,18
8./IV
33
167
Katzmarski Lea
Erfurter LAC
GER
2002
12,30
3./V
34
76
Stenger Serena
SCC Berlin
GER
2000
12,38
8./I
526
Mapalagama Savannah
Österreich
AUT
1995
abg.
Vorlauf 1
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
542
Pinto Tatjana
LC Paderborn
GER
1992
11,11
Q
2
673
Junk Sophia
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
11,48
v
3
860
Montag Jennifer
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1998
11,58
q
4
538
Toth Alexandra
Österreich
AUT
1995
11,62
q
5
225
Lederer Amelie-Sophie
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1994
11,71
q
6
850
Eidner Tiffany
Bad Lobenstein TC
GER
1997
11,81
7
771
Pfetsch Svenja
SC Vöhringen
GER
2001
11,93
8
76
Stenger Serena
SCC Berlin
GER
2000
12,38
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
889
Okparaebo Ezinne
Norway
NOR
1988
11,32
Q
2
504
Kwayie Lisa Marie
Neuköllner SF
GER
1996
11,38
q
3
829
Mayer Sina
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
1995
11,52
q
4
874
Kwadwo Yasmin
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1990
11,56
q
5
133
Kramer Mathilde
Denmark
DEN
1993
11,65
q
6
248
Matheis Lara
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
GER
1992
11,72
7
556
Hofer Julia
1. FC Passau
GER
1996
11,92
8
790
Dierke Amelie
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2000
12,06
Vorlauf 3
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
783
Kwadwo Keshia
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1999
11,35
Q
2
418
Wessolly Jessica-Bianca
MTG Mannheim
GER
1996
11,37
v
3
181
Haase Rebekka
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
1993
11,38
q
4
401
Nippgen Lisa
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
1997
11,61
q
5
416
Wallmann Katrin
MTG Mannheim
GER
1998
11,76
6
875
Kölsch Janina
LC Paderborn
GER
1991
11,80
7
672
Höber Maja
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1999
12,01
Vorlauf 4
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
87
Lansiquot Imani-Lara
Great Britain
GBR
1997
11,34
Q
2
146
Bechthold Johanna Marie
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
1997
11,67
q
3
409
Burghardt Alexandra
MTG Mannheim
GER
1994
11,69
q
4
78
Grenda Kathrin
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
GER
1999
11,88
v
5
345
Somuah Beauty
ASV Köln
GER
2001
11,90
6
120
Scherzl Marina
LG Kreis Dachau
GER
1999
11,99
7
319
Hümke Lara
1.FC Kaiserslautern-LA
GER
1999
12,10
8
815
Kaden Lilly
VfL Winterbach
GER
2001
12,18
Vorlauf 5
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
876
Mamathu Tebogo
South Africa
RSA
1995
11,63
Q
2
357
Lindner Magdalena
ULV Krems
AUT
2000
12,10
3
167
Katzmarski Lea
Erfurter LAC
GER
2002
12,30
526
Mapalagama Savannah
Österreich
AUT
1995
abg.