100m (Vorprogramm) W, WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.06.2018 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+0,8, III:+0,2, IV:+0,1, V:-1,1, VI:-1,3, VII:0,0, VIII:+0,6, IX:+0,7, X:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
526
Mapalagama Savannah
Österreich
AUT
1995
11,79
1./I
2
382
Sbaity Aziza
Lebanon
LIB
1991
11,88
2./I
3
771
Pfetsch Svenja
SC Vöhringen
GER
2001
11,89
1./II
4
137
Ostergard Louise
Denmark
DEN
1994
11,97
3./I
4
529
Posch Isabel
Österreich
AUT
2000
11,97
2./II
6
357
Lindner Magdalena
ULV Krems
AUT
2000
12,00
4./I
7
685
Haslberger Maria
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
1997
12,06
5./I
8
805
Mahlfleisch Katharina
DSG Wien
AUT
2001
12,08
6./I
9
131
Karstoft Ida
Denmark
DEN
1995
12,09
1./III
10
182
Halliant Nele
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
1997
12,12
7./I
11
454
Albertoni Roberta Yana
LG Stadtwerke München
ITA
1993
12,15
2./III
12
167
Katzmarski Lea
Erfurter LAC
GER
2002
12,17
3./II
13
731
Pressler Lena
Union St. Pölten
AUT
2001
12,26
4./II
14
457
Gnam Lisa
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1991
12,28
5./II
14
712
Haberditz Katharina
TS Raika Schwaz
AUT
1997
12,28
5./II
14
758
Eich Katharina
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1993
12,28
3./III
17
560
Vetter Tina
1. FC Passau
GER
1992
12,29
1./IV
18
903
Kaiser Antonia
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2000
12,42
4./III
19
339
Jellen Christina
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
1995
12,46
5./III
20
150
Barwitzki Mara
LG Eckental
GER
2002
12,48
6./III
21
257
Parella Bastidas Melissa
LTU Graz
AUT
2002
12,49
2./IV
22
530
Rinderer Bettina
Österreich
AUT
1997
12,52
8./I
22
609
Benzinger Tina
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
12,52
3./IV
24
534
Springer Leonie
Österreich
AUT
2000
12,53
7./III
25
381
Wisniewsky Laura
LG Region Landshut
GER
1995
12,58
8./III
26
695
Grünwald Ingeborg
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
12,60
4./IV
26
817
Gust Elena
LG Wolfstein
GER
2002
12,60
1./V
28
497
Meyer Johanna
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1999
12,63
2./V
29
242
Schwab Sarah
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2000
12,67
5./IV
29
650
Thalhofer Sonja
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
12,67
1./VIII
31
337
Klingert Maresa
TG Kitzingen
GER
1997
12,68
6./IV
32
377
Steininger Katharina
LG Region Landshut
GER
1997
12,70
7./II
33
33
Grimm Katharina
FC Aschheim
GER
1998
12,71
7./IV
34
192
Eckner Katharina (GK)
LG Forchheim
GER
1996
12,75
1./VII
IWR 162.5c (Gelbe Karte)
35
106
Thorsgaard Oliver
Sparta Copenhagen
DEN
2000
12,76
3./V
36
31
Frank Michelle
FC Aschheim
GER
2002
12,78
2./VII
37
138
Prietzel Nielsen Mathilde
Denmark
DEN
2000
12,79
8./II
38
169
Reetz Hannah
Erfurter LAC
GER
2000
12,81
1./VI
39
25
Peter Emma
ESV Amberg
GER
2002
12,84
3./VII
39
211
Blanck Michaela
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1999
12,84
3./VII
39
397
Schulz Stefanie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
12,84
2./VIII
42
403
Horn Vanessa
Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten
GER
2002
12,90
5./VII
42
485
Piepel Greta
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2002
12,90
4./V
42
597
Beutel Lutea
SC Potsdam
GER
2002
12,90
1./IX
45
241
Schwab Emily
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2002
12,94
2./VI
45
852
Glonegger Elisabeth
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1982
12,94
8./IV
47
191
Buck Janina
LG Forchheim
GER
1998
12,96
3./VI
47
651
von Essen Vivika
SWC Regensburg
GER
1999
12,96
3./VIII
49
554
Fister Kristina
1. FC Passau
GER
1995
12,98
4./VIII
50
641
Jäger Luisa
SWC Regensburg
GER
2001
12,99
4./VI
51
209
Biedermann Lisa Marlene
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1999
13,00
6./VII
51
438
Jänsch Emilie
LG Mittweida
GER
2001
13,00
5./VI
53
296
Göbel Kathrin
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
13,02
6./VI
54
563
Wimberger Antonia
1. FC Passau
GER
1996
13,04
5./V
54
789
Purrer Jennifer
ALC-Wels
AUT
2002
13,04
1./X
56
371
Freutsmiedl Marion
LG Region Landshut
GER
1990
13,05
6./V
56
509
Heuft Maria
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
GER
1996
13,05
7./VII
58
195
Priegelmeir Christine
LG Forchheim
GER
1981
13,06
7./V
59
186
Marnau Michelle
SV Esting
GER
1996
13,10
5./VIII
59
686
Schmid Lisa
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
1999
13,10
2./IX
61
39
Schmitt Yvonne
LG Augsburg
GER
1994
13,12
3./IX
62
786
Aichinger Sophia
ALC-Wels
AUT
2002
13,13
6./VIII
63
34
Neubauer Vanessa
FC Aschheim
GER
2000
13,17
7./VIII
64
684
Apprich Lydia (GK)
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
1996
13,23
4./IX
IWR 162.5c (Gelbe Karte)
65
644
Nußbaumer Hannah
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
13,26
7./VI
66
177
Warmuth Sara
LG Erlangen
GER
2002
13,27
2./X
66
228
Mandel Tonoshae
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
13,27
8./V
68
233
Rühl Sina
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2000
13,32
5./IX
69
216
Güttler Leoni
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2000
13,34
8./VI
69
633
Weiß Patricia
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1999
13,34
3./X
71
624
Mader Annika
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
13,50
6./IX
72
179
Winkler Katharina
LG Erlangen
GER
2001
13,52
4./X
73
843
Budig Hannah
SWC Regensburg
GER
2000
13,53
8./VII
74
187
Michel Janine
SV Esting
GER
1993
13,56
7./IX
74
217
Hammon Sara
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
13,56
5./X
76
185
Greil Magdalena
SV Esting
GER
2003
13,75
6./X
77
30
Esser Katharina
FC Aschheim
GER
2002
14,03
7./X
Frauen
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+0,8, III:+0,2, IV:+0,1, V:-1,1, VI:-1,3, VII:0,0, VIII:+0,6, IX:+0,7, X:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
526
Mapalagama Savannah
Österreich
AUT
1995
11,79
1./I
2
382
Sbaity Aziza
Lebanon
LIB
1991
11,88
2./I
3
137
Ostergard Louise
Denmark
DEN
1994
11,97
3./I
4
685
Haslberger Maria
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
1997
12,06
5./I
5
131
Karstoft Ida
Denmark
DEN
1995
12,09
1./III
6
182
Halliant Nele
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
1997
12,12
7./I
7
454
Albertoni Roberta Yana
LG Stadtwerke München
ITA
1993
12,15
2./III
8
457
Gnam Lisa
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1991
12,28
5./II
8
712
Haberditz Katharina
TS Raika Schwaz
AUT
1997
12,28
5./II
8
758
Eich Katharina
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1993
12,28
3./III
11
560
Vetter Tina
1. FC Passau
GER
1992
12,29
1./IV
12
339
Jellen Christina
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
1995
12,46
5./III
13
530
Rinderer Bettina
Österreich
AUT
1997
12,52
8./I
14
381
Wisniewsky Laura
LG Region Landshut
GER
1995
12,58
8./III
15
337
Klingert Maresa
TG Kitzingen
GER
1997
12,68
6./IV
16
377
Steininger Katharina
LG Region Landshut
GER
1997
12,70
7./II
17
33
Grimm Katharina
FC Aschheim
GER
1998
12,71
7./IV
18
192
Eckner Katharina (GK)
LG Forchheim
GER
1996
12,75
1./VII
IWR 162.5c (Gelbe Karte)
19
852
Glonegger Elisabeth
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1982
12,94
8./IV
20
191
Buck Janina
LG Forchheim
GER
1998
12,96
3./VI
21
554
Fister Kristina
1. FC Passau
GER
1995
12,98
4./VIII
22
563
Wimberger Antonia
1. FC Passau
GER
1996
13,04
5./V
23
371
Freutsmiedl Marion
LG Region Landshut
GER
1990
13,05
6./V
23
509
Heuft Maria
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
GER
1996
13,05
7./VII
25
195
Priegelmeir Christine
LG Forchheim
GER
1981
13,06
7./V
26
186
Marnau Michelle
SV Esting
GER
1996
13,10
5./VIII
27
39
Schmitt Yvonne
LG Augsburg
GER
1994
13,12
3./IX
28
684
Apprich Lydia (GK)
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
1996
13,23
4./IX
IWR 162.5c (Gelbe Karte)
29
187
Michel Janine
SV Esting
GER
1993
13,56
7./IX
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+0,8, III:+0,2, IV:+0,1, V:-1,1, VI:-1,3, VII:0,0, VIII:+0,6, IX:+0,7, X:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
529
Posch Isabel
Österreich
AUT
2000
11,97
2./II
2
357
Lindner Magdalena
ULV Krems
AUT
2000
12,00
4./I
3
903
Kaiser Antonia
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2000
12,42
4./III
4
534
Springer Leonie
Österreich
AUT
2000
12,53
7./III
5
497
Meyer Johanna
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1999
12,63
2./V
6
242
Schwab Sarah
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2000
12,67
5./IV
7
106
Thorsgaard Oliver
Sparta Copenhagen
DEN
2000
12,76
3./V
8
138
Prietzel Nielsen Mathilde
Denmark
DEN
2000
12,79
8./II
9
169
Reetz Hannah
Erfurter LAC
GER
2000
12,81
1./VI
10
211
Blanck Michaela
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1999
12,84
3./VII
11
651
von Essen Vivika
SWC Regensburg
GER
1999
12,96
3./VIII
12
209
Biedermann Lisa Marlene
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1999
13,00
6./VII
13
296
Göbel Kathrin
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
13,02
6./VI
14
686
Schmid Lisa
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
1999
13,10
2./IX
15
34
Neubauer Vanessa
FC Aschheim
GER
2000
13,17
7./VIII
16
233
Rühl Sina
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2000
13,32
5./IX
17
216
Güttler Leoni
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2000
13,34
8./VI
17
633
Weiß Patricia
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1999
13,34
3./X
19
843
Budig Hannah
SWC Regensburg
GER
2000
13,53
8./VII
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+0,8, II:+0,8, III:+0,2, IV:+0,1, V:-1,1, VI:-1,3, VII:0,0, VIII:+0,6, IX:+0,7, X:+0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
771
Pfetsch Svenja
SC Vöhringen
GER
2001
11,89
1./II
2
805
Mahlfleisch Katharina
DSG Wien
AUT
2001
12,08
6./I
3
167
Katzmarski Lea
Erfurter LAC
GER
2002
12,17
3./II
4
731
Pressler Lena
Union St. Pölten
AUT
2001
12,26
4./II
5
150
Barwitzki Mara
LG Eckental
GER
2002
12,48
6./III
6
257
Parella Bastidas Melissa
LTU Graz
AUT
2002
12,49
2./IV
7
609
Benzinger Tina
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
12,52
3./IV
8
695
Grünwald Ingeborg
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
12,60
4./IV
8
817
Gust Elena
LG Wolfstein
GER
2002
12,60
1./V
10
650
Thalhofer Sonja
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
12,67
1./VIII
11
31
Frank Michelle
FC Aschheim
GER
2002
12,78
2./VII
12
25
Peter Emma
ESV Amberg
GER
2002
12,84
3./VII
12
397
Schulz Stefanie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
12,84
2./VIII
14
403
Horn Vanessa
Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten
GER
2002
12,90
5./VII
14
485
Piepel Greta
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2002
12,90
4./V
14
597
Beutel Lutea
SC Potsdam
GER
2002
12,90
1./IX
17
241
Schwab Emily
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2002
12,94
2./VI
18
641
Jäger Luisa
SWC Regensburg
GER
2001
12,99
4./VI
19
438
Jänsch Emilie
LG Mittweida
GER
2001
13,00
5./VI
20
789
Purrer Jennifer
ALC-Wels
AUT
2002
13,04
1./X
21
786
Aichinger Sophia
ALC-Wels
AUT
2002
13,13
6./VIII
22
644
Nußbaumer Hannah
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
13,26
7./VI
23
177
Warmuth Sara
LG Erlangen
GER
2002
13,27
2./X
23
228
Mandel Tonoshae
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
13,27
8./V
25
624
Mader Annika
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
13,50
6./IX
26
179
Winkler Katharina
LG Erlangen
GER
2001
13,52
4./X
27
217
Hammon Sara
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
13,56
5./X
28
185
Greil Magdalena
SV Esting
GER
2003
13,75
6./X
29
30
Esser Katharina
FC Aschheim
GER
2002
14,03
7./X
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
526
Mapalagama Savannah
Österreich
AUT
1995
11,79
2
382
Sbaity Aziza
Lebanon
LIB
1991
11,88
3
137
Ostergard Louise
Denmark
DEN
1994
11,97
4
357
Lindner Magdalena
ULV Krems
AUT
2000
12,00
5
685
Haslberger Maria
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
1997
12,06
6
805
Mahlfleisch Katharina
DSG Wien
AUT
2001
12,08
7
182
Halliant Nele
LV 90 Erzgebirge
GER
1997
12,12
8
530
Rinderer Bettina
Österreich
AUT
1997
12,52
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
771
Pfetsch Svenja
SC Vöhringen
GER
2001
11,89
2
529
Posch Isabel
Österreich
AUT
2000
11,97
3
167
Katzmarski Lea
Erfurter LAC
GER
2002
12,17
4
731
Pressler Lena
Union St. Pölten
AUT
2001
12,26
5
457
Gnam Lisa
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
1991
12,28
5
712
Haberditz Katharina
TS Raika Schwaz
AUT
1997
12,28
7
377
Steininger Katharina
LG Region Landshut
GER
1997
12,70
8
138
Prietzel Nielsen Mathilde
Denmark
DEN
2000
12,79
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
131
Karstoft Ida
Denmark
DEN
1995
12,09
2
454
Albertoni Roberta Yana
LG Stadtwerke München
ITA
1993
12,15
3
758
Eich Katharina
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1993
12,28
4
903
Kaiser Antonia
Sportunion IGLA long life
AUT
2000
12,42
5
339
Jellen Christina
LAC Klagenfurt
AUT
1995
12,46
6
150
Barwitzki Mara
LG Eckental
GER
2002
12,48
7
534
Springer Leonie
Österreich
AUT
2000
12,53
8
381
Wisniewsky Laura
LG Region Landshut
GER
1995
12,58
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
560
Vetter Tina
1. FC Passau
GER
1992
12,29
2
257
Parella Bastidas Melissa
LTU Graz
AUT
2002
12,49
3
609
Benzinger Tina
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
12,52
4
695
Grünwald Ingeborg
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
12,60
5
242
Schwab Sarah
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2000
12,67
6
337
Klingert Maresa
TG Kitzingen
GER
1997
12,68
7
33
Grimm Katharina
FC Aschheim
GER
1998
12,71
8
852
Glonegger Elisabeth
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
1982
12,94
Zeitlauf 5
Wind: -1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
817
Gust Elena
LG Wolfstein
GER
2002
12,60
2
497
Meyer Johanna
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1999
12,63
3
106
Thorsgaard Oliver
Sparta Copenhagen
DEN
2000
12,76
4
485
Piepel Greta
LG Brillux Münster
GER
2002
12,90
5
563
Wimberger Antonia
1. FC Passau
GER
1996
13,04
6
371
Freutsmiedl Marion
LG Region Landshut
GER
1990
13,05
7
195
Priegelmeir Christine
LG Forchheim
GER
1981
13,06
8
228
Mandel Tonoshae
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
13,27
Zeitlauf 6
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
169
Reetz Hannah
Erfurter LAC
GER
2000
12,81
2
241
Schwab Emily
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2002
12,94
3
191
Buck Janina
LG Forchheim
GER
1998
12,96
4
641
Jäger Luisa
SWC Regensburg
GER
2001
12,99
5
438
Jänsch Emilie
LG Mittweida
GER
2001
13,00
6
296
Göbel Kathrin
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
GER
2000
13,02
7
644
Nußbaumer Hannah
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
13,26
8
216
Güttler Leoni
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2000
13,34
Zeitlauf 7
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
192
Eckner Katharina (GK)
LG Forchheim
GER
1996
12,75
IWR 162.5c (Gelbe Karte)
2
31
Frank Michelle
FC Aschheim
GER
2002
12,78
3
25
Peter Emma
ESV Amberg
GER
2002
12,84
3
211
Blanck Michaela
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1999
12,84
5
403
Horn Vanessa
Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten
GER
2002
12,90
6
209
Biedermann Lisa Marlene
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1999
13,00
7
509
Heuft Maria
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
GER
1996
13,05
8
843
Budig Hannah
SWC Regensburg
GER
2000
13,53
Zeitlauf 8
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
650
Thalhofer Sonja
SWC Regensburg
GER
2002
12,67
2
397
Schulz Stefanie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2002
12,84
3
651
von Essen Vivika
SWC Regensburg
GER
1999
12,96
4
554
Fister Kristina
1. FC Passau
GER
1995
12,98
5
186
Marnau Michelle
SV Esting
GER
1996
13,10
6
786
Aichinger Sophia
ALC-Wels
AUT
2002
13,13
7
34
Neubauer Vanessa
FC Aschheim
GER
2000
13,17
Zeitlauf 9
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
597
Beutel Lutea
SC Potsdam
GER
2002
12,90
2
686
Schmid Lisa
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
1999
13,10
3
39
Schmitt Yvonne
LG Augsburg
GER
1994
13,12
4
684
Apprich Lydia (GK)
LG FESTINA Rupertiwinkel
GER
1996
13,23
IWR 162.5c (Gelbe Karte)
5
233
Rühl Sina
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2000
13,32
6
624
Mader Annika
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
13,50
7
187
Michel Janine
SV Esting
GER
1993
13,56
Zeitlauf 10
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
789
Purrer Jennifer
ALC-Wels
AUT
2002
13,04
2
177
Warmuth Sara
LG Erlangen
GER
2002
13,27
3
633
Weiß Patricia
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1999
13,34
4
179
Winkler Katharina
LG Erlangen
GER
2001
13,52
5
217
Hammon Sara
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2001
13,56
6
185
Greil Magdalena
SV Esting
GER
2003
13,75
7
30
Esser Katharina
FC Aschheim
GER
2002
14,03