200m (Gala) Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
03.06.2018 17:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,8, II:-0,8, III:-0,9, IV:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
309
Lawler Marcus
Ireland
IRL
1995
20,75
1./IV
2
395
Menga Aleixo Platini
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1987
20,76
1./III
3
410
Domogala Patrick
MTG Mannheim
GER
1993
20,80
2./IV
4
86
Kilty Richard
Great Britain
GBR
1989
20,93
2./III
5
89
Robertson Andrew
Great Britain
GBR
1990
21,06
1./II
6
90
Tobais Deji
Great Britain
GBR
1991
21,14
3./III
7
239
Schneider Patrick
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1992
21,16
2./II
7
487
Sparenberg Kai
LG Brillux Münster
GER
1995
21,16
1./I
9
792
Al Muhsin Mustafa
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
1998
21,21
3./II
10
491
Breitkopf Jonas
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1997
21,50
4./II
11
886
Wäcker Wendelin
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1994
21,56
2./I
12
308
Gaffney Stephen
Ireland
IRL
1993
21,62
4./III
13
412
Kriesamer Jonas
MTG Mannheim
GER
1995
21,73
3./I
14
674
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
21,85
4./I
15
693
Asare Isaac
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
22,10
3./IV
794
Junker Jim Patrick
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
1994
aufg.
741
Matsenjwa Subisiso
Swaziland
SWZ
1989
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
487
Sparenberg Kai
LG Brillux Münster
GER
1995
21,16
2
886
Wäcker Wendelin
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1994
21,56
3
412
Kriesamer Jonas
MTG Mannheim
GER
1995
21,73
4
674
Kirstges Pascal
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1997
21,85
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
89
Robertson Andrew
Great Britain
GBR
1990
21,06
2
239
Schneider Patrick
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
1992
21,16
3
792
Al Muhsin Mustafa
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
1998
21,21
4
491
Breitkopf Jonas
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1997
21,50
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
395
Menga Aleixo Platini
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
1987
20,76
2
86
Kilty Richard
Great Britain
GBR
1989
20,93
3
90
Tobais Deji
Great Britain
GBR
1991
21,14
4
308
Gaffney Stephen
Ireland
IRL
1993
21,62
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
309
Lawler Marcus
Ireland
IRL
1995
20,75
2
410
Domogala Patrick
MTG Mannheim
GER
1993
20,80
3
693
Asare Isaac
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2000
22,10
794
Junker Jim Patrick
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
1994
aufg.
741
Matsenjwa Subisiso
Swaziland
SWZ
1989
n.a.