Weitsprung (Gala) W, WJU20, WJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
03.06.2018 16:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
856
Pröger Tina
TSV Zirndorf
GER
1995
6,20
(+0,4)
1./I
5,94
(+0,1)
6,13
(+0,7)
6,02
(+0,2)
6,12
(0,0)
6,04
(+0,5)
6,20
(+0,4)
W
2
489
Bodem Luisa
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1993
6,08
(+1,1)
2./I
x
(-0,8)
5,98
(+1,2)
5,74
(+0,6)
6,08
(+1,1)
5,88
(+0,3)
5,79
(0,0)
W
3
492
Christ Tabea
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1998
5,77
(+0,1)
3./I
x
(+0,2)
x
(+0,1)
5,69
(+1,0)
x
(+0,8)
5,77
(+0,1)
-
W
4
695
Grünwald Ingeborg
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
5,73
(-0,1)
4./I
5,72
(0,0)
5,73
(+0,5)
5,73
(-0,1)
x
(+0,5)
5,73
(-0,3)
5,61
(0,0)
WJU18
5
151
Maxbauer Jasmin
LG Eckental
GER
1999
5,58
(+1,3)
5./I
x
(+0,3)
x
(+0,2)
5,58
(+1,3)
x
(+0,8)
5,37
(-0,3)
x
(+0,3)
WJU20
6
150
Barwitzki Mara
LG Eckental
GER
2002
5,57
(+0,9)
6./I
5,47
(+1,2)
5,49
(+0,5)
5,56
(+1,0)
5,57
(+0,9)
5,39
(0,0)
5,47
(0,0)
WJU18
7
31
Frank Michelle
FC Aschheim
GER
2002
5,53
(+0,1)
7./I
5,46
(+0,1)
5,46
(+0,7)
5,53
(+0,1)
5,52
(+1,4)
5,42
(+0,8)
5,15
(0,0)
WJU18
8
505
Rappel Maria
LG Niederbarnim
GER
2002
5,48
(0,0)
8./I
5,23
(+0,3)
5,28
(+1,1)
5,32
(+0,3)
4,28
(+0,8)
5,48
(0,0)
5,38
(-0,8)
WJU18
9
34
Neubauer Vanessa
FC Aschheim
GER
2000
5,37
(+1,5)
9./I
x
(+1,2)
5,25
(+0,4)
x
(+0,4)
5,37
(+1,5)
5,24
(0,0)
5,30
(-0,1)
WJU20
10
257
Parella Bastidas Melissa
LTU Graz
AUT
2002
5,13
(+0,1)
10./I
4,72
(0,0)
4,83
(+1,2)
x
(+0,9)
5,00
(+1,2)
5,13
(+0,1)
4,94
(+0,1)
WJU18
11
624
Mader Annika
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
4,70
(0,0)
11./I
x
(0,0)
4,18
(0,0)
4,06
(+0,5)
x
(+0,3)
4,29
(+0,2)
4,70
(0,0)
WJU18
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
856
Pröger Tina
TSV Zirndorf
GER
1995
6,20
(+0,4)
1./I
5,94
(+0,1)
6,13
(+0,7)
6,02
(+0,2)
6,12
(0,0)
6,04
(+0,5)
6,20
(+0,4)
W
2
489
Bodem Luisa
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1993
6,08
(+1,1)
2./I
x
(-0,8)
5,98
(+1,2)
5,74
(+0,6)
6,08
(+1,1)
5,88
(+0,3)
5,79
(0,0)
W
3
492
Christ Tabea
SC Preußen Münster
GER
1998
5,77
(+0,1)
3./I
x
(+0,2)
x
(+0,1)
5,69
(+1,0)
x
(+0,8)
5,77
(+0,1)
-
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
151
Maxbauer Jasmin
LG Eckental
GER
1999
5,58
(+1,3)
5./I
x
(+0,3)
x
(+0,2)
5,58
(+1,3)
x
(+0,8)
5,37
(-0,3)
x
(+0,3)
WJU20
2
34
Neubauer Vanessa
FC Aschheim
GER
2000
5,37
(+1,5)
9./I
x
(+1,2)
5,25
(+0,4)
x
(+0,4)
5,37
(+1,5)
5,24
(0,0)
5,30
(-0,1)
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
695
Grünwald Ingeborg
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2001
5,73
(-0,1)
4./I
5,72
(0,0)
5,73
(+0,5)
5,73
(-0,1)
x
(+0,5)
5,73
(-0,3)
5,61
(0,0)
WJU18
2
150
Barwitzki Mara
LG Eckental
GER
2002
5,57
(+0,9)
6./I
5,47
(+1,2)
5,49
(+0,5)
5,56
(+1,0)
5,57
(+0,9)
5,39
(0,0)
5,47
(0,0)
WJU18
3
31
Frank Michelle
FC Aschheim
GER
2002
5,53
(+0,1)
7./I
5,46
(+0,1)
5,46
(+0,7)
5,53
(+0,1)
5,52
(+1,4)
5,42
(+0,8)
5,15
(0,0)
WJU18
4
505
Rappel Maria
LG Niederbarnim
GER
2002
5,48
(0,0)
8./I
5,23
(+0,3)
5,28
(+1,1)
5,32
(+0,3)
4,28
(+0,8)
5,48
(0,0)
5,38
(-0,8)
WJU18
5
257
Parella Bastidas Melissa
LTU Graz
AUT
2002
5,13
(+0,1)
10./I
4,72
(0,0)
4,83
(+1,2)
x
(+0,9)
5,00
(+1,2)
5,13
(+0,1)
4,94
(+0,1)
WJU18
6
624
Mader Annika
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
4,70
(0,0)
11./I
x
(0,0)
4,18
(0,0)
4,06
(+0,5)
x
(+0,3)
4,29
(+0,2)
4,70
(0,0)
WJU18