Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Weibliche Jugend U18 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
02.06.2018 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,1, II:-0,6, III:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
44
Semler Anna
LC Paderborn
GER
2001
12,85
Q
1./II
2
123
Westermann Johanna
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2001
12,95
q
2./II
3
45
Rodehutscord Nicole
LC Paderborn
GER
2001
12,97
q
3./II
4
71
Kliefoth Lena
LG Lage-Detmold-Bad Salzuflen
GER
2004
13,11
Q
1./III
5
20
Golownitsch Vanessa
LC Paderborn
GER
2002
13,13
Q
1./I
6
104
Siebelhoff Anne
TuS Jöllenbeck
GER
2003
13,17
q
4./II
7
30
Lehmann Pia Laetitia
LC Paderborn
GER
2003
13,22
q
5./II
8
172
Amsbeck Maya
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2003
13,26
q
2./I
9
19
Wierschula Vanessa
LC Paderborn
GER
2001
13,34
3./I
10
102
Frank Katharina
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
GER
2003
13,36
4./I
11
11
Pauer Kira
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2002
13,43
2./III
12
29
Volmari Chantal
LC Paderborn
GER
2003
13,50
6./II
13
31
Salmen Anna
LC Paderborn
GER
2003
13,60
5./I
14
211
Kitzig Careen
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2002
13,72
3./III
15
205
Bellon Svenja
LAV Bünde
GER
2001
13,73
4./III
16
32
Wienecke Mara Susanne
LC Paderborn
GER
2002
13,95
6./I
17
58
Diekmann Jasmin
LG Lage-Detmold-Bad Salzuflen
GER
2001
14,10
5./III
18
206
Müßigbroth Nele
LAV Bünde
GER
2002
14,23
6./III
Vorlauf 1
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
20
Golownitsch Vanessa
LC Paderborn
GER
2002
13,13
Q
2
172
Amsbeck Maya
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2003
13,26
q
3
19
Wierschula Vanessa
LC Paderborn
GER
2001
13,34
4
102
Frank Katharina
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
GER
2003
13,36
5
31
Salmen Anna
LC Paderborn
GER
2003
13,60
6
32
Wienecke Mara Susanne
LC Paderborn
GER
2002
13,95
Vorlauf 2
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
44
Semler Anna
LC Paderborn
GER
2001
12,85
Q
2
123
Westermann Johanna
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2001
12,95
q
3
45
Rodehutscord Nicole
LC Paderborn
GER
2001
12,97
q
4
104
Siebelhoff Anne
TuS Jöllenbeck
GER
2003
13,17
q
5
30
Lehmann Pia Laetitia
LC Paderborn
GER
2003
13,22
q
6
29
Volmari Chantal
LC Paderborn
GER
2003
13,50
Vorlauf 3
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
71
Kliefoth Lena
LG Lage-Detmold-Bad Salzuflen
GER
2004
13,11
Q
2
11
Pauer Kira
LAZ Regio Herford
GER
2002
13,43
3
211
Kitzig Careen
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
GER
2002
13,72
4
205
Bellon Svenja
LAV Bünde
GER
2001
13,73
5
58
Diekmann Jasmin
LG Lage-Detmold-Bad Salzuflen
GER
2001
14,10
6
206
Müßigbroth Nele
LAV Bünde
GER
2002
14,23