4x100m Weibliche Jugend U16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
16.06.2018 14:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TV Nussdorf WJU16
Pietraß, Cosima (2003); Herrmann, Luzie (2004); Jäger, Mia Chiara (2003); Meyer, Hanna (2004);
GER
51.39
1./II
2
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich WJU16
Loosen, Merle (2004); Klingel, Milena (2003); Faria do Nascimento, Emilia (2003); Schmitt, Anna-Sophie (2004);
GER
53.14
1./I
3
Post-Sportverein Trier WJU16
Schwaab, Kristina (2004); Schulten, Jule (2004); Hill, Pema (2003); Ewen, Mariella (2004);
GER
53.73
2./I
4
LG Sieg WJU16
Jung, Lea (2004); Stinner, Julia (2003); Heinemann, Lara (2004); Gilles, Emily (2004);
GER
53.80
2./II
5
StG Sprintteam Südpfalz WJU16-2
Nietzschmann, Josephine (2003); Streib, Emmanuelle (2003); Wetzel, Xenia (2003); Pavluk, Regina (2004);
GER
54.81
3./I
6
TSV SCHOTT Mainz WJU16
Bojaj, Era (2003); Wolffersdorf, Johanna (2003); Plohmann, Charlotte (2003); Bouhamed, Sara (2004);
GER
55.06
3./II
7
StG Dierdorf/Windhagen/Waldbreitbach WJU16
Schulze-Frieling, Barbara (2003); Ließfeld, Vivien (2004); Seitz, Maïmouna Miriam (2005); Hensgens, Lena (2004);
GER
55.16
4./I
StG Sprintteam Südpfalz WJU16-1
Heid, Anna (2003); Rudi, Emili (2003); Hahn, Lilly Charlotte (2004); Müller, Emily (2004);
GER
DSQ
Wechsel überlaufen
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich WJU16
Loosen, Merle (2004); Klingel, Milena (2003); Faria do Nascimento, Emilia (2003); Schmitt, Anna-Sophie (2004);
GER
53.14
2
Post-Sportverein Trier WJU16
Schwaab, Kristina (2004); Schulten, Jule (2004); Hill, Pema (2003); Ewen, Mariella (2004);
GER
53.73
3
StG Sprintteam Südpfalz WJU16-2
Nietzschmann, Josephine (2003); Streib, Emmanuelle (2003); Wetzel, Xenia (2003); Pavluk, Regina (2004);
GER
54.81
4
StG Dierdorf/Windhagen/Waldbreitbach WJU16
Schulze-Frieling, Barbara (2003); Ließfeld, Vivien (2004); Seitz, Maïmouna Miriam (2005); Hensgens, Lena (2004);
GER
55.16
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TV Nussdorf WJU16
Pietraß, Cosima (2003); Herrmann, Luzie (2004); Jäger, Mia Chiara (2003); Meyer, Hanna (2004);
GER
51.39
2
LG Sieg WJU16
Jung, Lea (2004); Stinner, Julia (2003); Heinemann, Lara (2004); Gilles, Emily (2004);
GER
53.80
3
TSV SCHOTT Mainz WJU16
Bojaj, Era (2003); Wolffersdorf, Johanna (2003); Plohmann, Charlotte (2003); Bouhamed, Sara (2004);
GER
55.06
StG Sprintteam Südpfalz WJU16-1
Heid, Anna (2003); Rudi, Emili (2003); Hahn, Lilly Charlotte (2004); Müller, Emily (2004);
GER
DSQ
Wechsel überlaufen