Kugelstoß M50, M55 Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
430
Häffner Jürgen
SV Gau-Algesheim
GER
1964
12.93
1./I
12.79
12.93
12.87
x
x
12.66
2
498
Werking Rainer
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1959
12.68
2./I
12.27
12.68
x
x
12.49
12.41
3
345
Weis Jürgen
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1965
12.62
3./I
11.65
12.10
12.00
12.62
x
x
4
337
Kartenberg Olaf
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1966
12.21
4./I
11.49
x
11.24
11.27
12.21
-
5
330
Baum Wolfgang
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1963
12.10
5./I
11.94
12.10
x
x
x
12.09
6
461
Weber Stefan
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1967
11.91
6./I
11.29
11.26
11.50
x
11.81
11.91
7
457
Pontius Achim
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1967
11.91
7./I
11.91
11.75
x
11.71
x
11.18
8
433
Bruska Jens
TV Hahnenbach 1961
GER
1968
10.91
8./I
x
10.91
x
x
10.76
10.67
9
454
Klein Jürgen
Idarer Turnverein
GER
1968
10.80
9./I
9.88
10.49
9.96
10.56
10.80
10.56
10
351
Weber Thomas
LG Berus
GER
1964
10.57
10./I
10.57
10.22
9.78
x
x
10.09
11
578
Weisbrodt Bernhard
LA Team Saar
GER
1959
10.50
11./I
10.20
10.50
10.33
x
10.27
x
12
311
Fetzer Frank
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1966
10.36
12./I
10.14
10.36
10.23
-
-
-
13
560
Palm Uwe
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1963
10.19
13./I
9.68
9.49
9.72
9.95
10.11
10.19
14
534
Gehrum Stefan
TV Nussdorf
GER
1961
9.81
14./I
8.81
x
9.73
9.29
9.68
9.81
15
546
Mai Gunnar
LC Rehlingen
GER
1965
9.12
15./I
x
x
9.12
-
-
-
16
432
Maier Lothar
TSV Gundheim
GER
1973
8.65
16./I
8.55
8.65
x
-
-
-
17
381
Dötsch Toni
TuS Roland Brey
GER
1962
8.63
17./I
8.22
8.63
8.47
8.59
x
x
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
430
Häffner Jürgen
SV Gau-Algesheim
GER
1964
12.93
1./I
12.79
12.93
12.87
x
x
12.66
2
345
Weis Jürgen
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1965
12.62
3./I
11.65
12.10
12.00
12.62
x
x
3
337
Kartenberg Olaf
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1966
12.21
4./I
11.49
x
11.24
11.27
12.21
-
4
461
Weber Stefan
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1967
11.91
6./I
11.29
11.26
11.50
x
11.81
11.91
5
457
Pontius Achim
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1967
11.91
7./I
11.91
11.75
x
11.71
x
11.18
6
433
Bruska Jens
TV Hahnenbach 1961
GER
1968
10.91
8./I
x
10.91
x
x
10.76
10.67
7
454
Klein Jürgen
Idarer Turnverein
GER
1968
10.80
9./I
9.88
10.49
9.96
10.56
10.80
10.56
8
351
Weber Thomas
LG Berus
GER
1964
10.57
10./I
10.57
10.22
9.78
x
x
10.09
9
311
Fetzer Frank
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1966
10.36
12./I
10.14
10.36
10.23
-
-
-
10
546
Mai Gunnar
LC Rehlingen
GER
1965
9.12
15./I
x
x
9.12
-
-
-
11
432
Maier Lothar
TSV Gundheim
GER
1973
8.65
16./I
8.55
8.65
x
-
-
-
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
498
Werking Rainer
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1959
12.68
2./I
12.27
12.68
x
x
12.49
12.41
2
330
Baum Wolfgang
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1963
12.10
5./I
11.94
12.10
x
x
x
12.09
3
578
Weisbrodt Bernhard
LA Team Saar
GER
1959
10.50
11./I
10.20
10.50
10.33
x
10.27
x
4
560
Palm Uwe
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1963
10.19
13./I
9.68
9.49
9.72
9.95
10.11
10.19
5
534
Gehrum Stefan
TV Nussdorf
GER
1961
9.81
14./I
8.81
x
9.73
9.29
9.68
9.81
6
381
Dötsch Toni
TuS Roland Brey
GER
1962
8.63
17./I
8.22
8.63
8.47
8.59
x
x