200m W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90 Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 16:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0.0, II:-0.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
479
Kletke Vera
TG Konz
GER
1967
31.19
1./I
2
394
Gallelli Silvia
TV Dillingen
GER
1958
31.35
1./II
3
682
Bloedorn Silvia
TG Worms
GER
1956
32.77
2./I
4
597
Fell Karin
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1963
33.94
3./I
5
529
Ohlemacher Sibille
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1961
36.48
4./I
6
592
Schweitzer Ute
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
1948
36.85
2./II
7
417
Franz Renate
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1960
37.30
5./I
8
418
Hau Dorothee
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1962
40.72
3./II
9
425
Weisenstein Inge
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1949
41.56
4./II
10
415
Bleymehl Hanne
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1940
48.17
6./I
aW
354
Ertl Marion
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1952
36.50
Seniorinnen W50
Wind: I:0.0, II:-0.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
479
Kletke Vera
TG Konz
GER
1967
31.19
1./I
Seniorinnen W55
Wind: I:0.0, II:-0.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
597
Fell Karin
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1963
33.94
3./I
2
529
Ohlemacher Sibille
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1961
36.48
4./I
3
417
Franz Renate
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1960
37.30
5./I
4
418
Hau Dorothee
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1962
40.72
3./II
Seniorinnen W60
Wind: I:0.0, II:-0.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
394
Gallelli Silvia
TV Dillingen
GER
1958
31.35
1./II
2
682
Bloedorn Silvia
TG Worms
GER
1956
32.77
2./I
Seniorinnen W65
Wind: I:0.0, II:-0.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
425
Weisenstein Inge
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1949
41.56
4./II
aW
354
Ertl Marion
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1952
36.50
Seniorinnen W70
Wind: I:0.0, II:-0.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
592
Schweitzer Ute
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
1948
36.85
2./II
Seniorinnen W75
Wind: I:0.0, II:-0.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
415
Bleymehl Hanne
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1940
48.17
6./I
Finallauf 1
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
479
Kletke Vera
TG Konz
GER
1967
31.19
2
682
Bloedorn Silvia
TG Worms
GER
1956
32.77
3
597
Fell Karin
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1963
33.94
4
529
Ohlemacher Sibille
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1961
36.48
5
417
Franz Renate
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1960
37.30
6
415
Bleymehl Hanne
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1940
48.17
Finallauf 2
Wind: -0.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
394
Gallelli Silvia
TV Dillingen
GER
1958
31.35
2
592
Schweitzer Ute
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
1948
36.85
3
418
Hau Dorothee
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1962
40.72
4
425
Weisenstein Inge
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1949
41.56
aW
354
Ertl Marion
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1952
36.50