Kugelstoß M70, M75 Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
632
Wörner Waldemar
TuS 1908 Sohren
GER
1945
10.50
1./I
10.18
10.29
x
x
10.50
x
2
504
Brück Herbert
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1946
10.14
2./I
10.13
x
10.03
9.82
10.14
x
3
565
Jung Kurt
KV Rohrbach
GER
1943
9.94
3./I
9.21
9.27
9.94
9.85
x
x
4
522
Hahn Rolf
TV Niederbieber
GER
1944
9.67
4./I
9.67
9.10
9.34
9.63
9.41
x
5
322
Ovie Peter
VfL Bad Kreuznach
GER
1943
9.54
5./I
9.54
9.51
x
9.42
9.52
x
6
662
Umsunst Egon
TV 1888 Udenheim
GER
1942
9.45
6./I
9.45
x
8.95
8.78
9.32
x
7
679
Mohr Paul
LG Westerwald
GER
1940
9.34
7./I
8.95
8.65
9.19
x
9.30
9.34
8
531
Wöll Rainer
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1948
9.31
8./I
8.70
9.02
9.21
9.00
9.31
9.18
9
423
Möller Harry
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1948
9.23
9./I
8.74
8.85
8.98
9.23
8.76
8.82
10
445
Schmitt Walfried
TSG Heidesheim
GER
1946
9.02
10./I
8.80
8.88
x
9.02
x
x
11
503
Augel Hugo
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1940
8.61
11./I
8.25
8.33
8.61
-
-
-
12
456
Hofmann Heinz
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1940
7.84
12./I
7.11
7.37
7.26
7.84
7.11
7.75
13
634
Schneider Peter
TSG Sprendlingen
GER
1947
7.70
13./I
7.57
7.66
x
7.41
7.70
x
14
641
Düro Rainer
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1946
7.41
14./I
7.41
6.94
6.52
-
-
-
654
Rumpolt Günther
PTS Ironman-Club-Trier
GER
1946
ogV
./I
x
x
x
-
-
-
516
Lange Torsten
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
GER
1945
ogV
./I
x
x
x
-
-
-
576
Steinberger Hans
LA Team Saar
GER
1948
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
621
Steinborn Rudolf
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1948
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
635
Schneider Peter
TSG Sprendlingen
GER
1947
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
War doppelt in der Liste
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
632
Wörner Waldemar
TuS 1908 Sohren
GER
1945
10.50
1./I
10.18
10.29
x
x
10.50
x
2
504
Brück Herbert
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1946
10.14
2./I
10.13
x
10.03
9.82
10.14
x
3
522
Hahn Rolf
TV Niederbieber
GER
1944
9.67
4./I
9.67
9.10
9.34
9.63
9.41
x
4
531
Wöll Rainer
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1948
9.31
8./I
8.70
9.02
9.21
9.00
9.31
9.18
5
423
Möller Harry
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1948
9.23
9./I
8.74
8.85
8.98
9.23
8.76
8.82
6
445
Schmitt Walfried
TSG Heidesheim
GER
1946
9.02
10./I
8.80
8.88
x
9.02
x
x
7
634
Schneider Peter
TSG Sprendlingen
GER
1947
7.70
13./I
7.57
7.66
x
7.41
7.70
x
8
641
Düro Rainer
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1946
7.41
14./I
7.41
6.94
6.52
-
-
-
654
Rumpolt Günther
PTS Ironman-Club-Trier
GER
1946
ogV
./I
x
x
x
-
-
-
516
Lange Torsten
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
GER
1945
ogV
./I
x
x
x
-
-
-
576
Steinberger Hans
LA Team Saar
GER
1948
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
621
Steinborn Rudolf
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1948
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
635
Schneider Peter
TSG Sprendlingen
GER
1947
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
War doppelt in der Liste
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
565
Jung Kurt
KV Rohrbach
GER
1943
9.94
3./I
9.21
9.27
9.94
9.85
x
x
2
322
Ovie Peter
VfL Bad Kreuznach
GER
1943
9.54
5./I
9.54
9.51
x
9.42
9.52
x
3
662
Umsunst Egon
TV 1888 Udenheim
GER
1942
9.45
6./I
9.45
x
8.95
8.78
9.32
x
4
679
Mohr Paul
LG Westerwald
GER
1940
9.34
7./I
8.95
8.65
9.19
x
9.30
9.34
5
503
Augel Hugo
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1940
8.61
11./I
8.25
8.33
8.61
-
-
-
6
456
Hofmann Heinz
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1940
7.84
12./I
7.11
7.37
7.26
7.84
7.11
7.75