Speerwurf M70, M75, M80, M85, M90 Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
504
Brück Herbert
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1946
31.53
1./I
30.42
x
x
31.53
31.03
31.03
2
482
Zipp Wolfgang
TV Ludweiler
GER
1938
31.23
2./I
x
29.56
x
22.33
x
31.23
3
503
Augel Hugo
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1940
31.17
3./I
31.07
29.72
31.17
31.04
25.81
x
4
423
Möller Harry
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1948
30.22
4./I
28.83
30.22
27.37
27.03
28.13
28.27
5
673
Fischer Lothar
TG Waldsee
GER
1936
29.73
5./I
29.60
29.73
29.04
x
29.03
x
6
632
Wörner Waldemar
TuS 1908 Sohren
GER
1945
29.21
6./I
23.48
27.31
27.30
x
28.74
29.21
7
540
Gallelli Mario
LC Rehlingen
GER
1935
27.78
7./I
23.79
25.70
26.22
27.78
27.05
27.29
8
538
Adams Gerhard
LC Rehlingen
GER
1937
26.64
8./I
17.28
x
x
20.30
26.47
26.64
9
303
Kownatka Wolfgang
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1938
25.98
9./I
23.15
23.89
25.17
25.98
25.85
23.06
10
496
Krahnke Ernst
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1943
24.06
10./I
24.06
x
23.89
x
x
x
11
531
Wöll Rainer
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1948
24.01
11./I
22.94
23.24
24.01
23.31
23.98
22.85
12
318
Wiench Martin
LC 72 Altenkessel
GER
1938
23.84
12./I
23.76
23.36
23.84
22.29
x
x
13
619
Schneider Edmund
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1932
17.33
13./I
14.41
16.58
16.10
17.33
15.60
x
14
471
Schütz Heinrich
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
1938
16.96
14./I
13.80
x
14.00
x
15.91
16.96
15
510
Nobbe Paul
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1925
13.80
15./I
13.05
13.43
12.94
12.81
13.80
x
16
617
Adam Heinrich
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1934
8.07
16./I
8.07
7.31
x
x
x
x
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
504
Brück Herbert
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1946
31.53
1./I
30.42
x
x
31.53
31.03
31.03
2
423
Möller Harry
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1948
30.22
4./I
28.83
30.22
27.37
27.03
28.13
28.27
3
632
Wörner Waldemar
TuS 1908 Sohren
GER
1945
29.21
6./I
23.48
27.31
27.30
x
28.74
29.21
4
531
Wöll Rainer
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1948
24.01
11./I
22.94
23.24
24.01
23.31
23.98
22.85
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
503
Augel Hugo
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1940
31.17
3./I
31.07
29.72
31.17
31.04
25.81
x
2
496
Krahnke Ernst
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1943
24.06
10./I
24.06
x
23.89
x
x
x
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
482
Zipp Wolfgang
TV Ludweiler
GER
1938
31.23
2./I
x
29.56
x
22.33
x
31.23
2
673
Fischer Lothar
TG Waldsee
GER
1936
29.73
5./I
29.60
29.73
29.04
x
29.03
x
3
540
Gallelli Mario
LC Rehlingen
GER
1935
27.78
7./I
23.79
25.70
26.22
27.78
27.05
27.29
4
538
Adams Gerhard
LC Rehlingen
GER
1937
26.64
8./I
17.28
x
x
20.30
26.47
26.64
5
303
Kownatka Wolfgang
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1938
25.98
9./I
23.15
23.89
25.17
25.98
25.85
23.06
6
318
Wiench Martin
LC 72 Altenkessel
GER
1938
23.84
12./I
23.76
23.36
23.84
22.29
x
x
7
471
Schütz Heinrich
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
1938
16.96
14./I
13.80
x
14.00
x
15.91
16.96
8
617
Adam Heinrich
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1934
8.07
16./I
8.07
7.31
x
x
x
x
Senioren M85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
619
Schneider Edmund
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1932
17.33
13./I
14.41
16.58
16.10
17.33
15.60
x
Senioren M90
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
510
Nobbe Paul
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1925
13.80
15./I
13.05
13.43
12.94
12.81
13.80
x