100m M70, M75, M80, M85, M90 Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.4, II:-0.9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
556
Adorf Friedhelm
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1943
14.39
1./II
2
487
Tisch Dieter
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1948
15.40
2./II
3
485
Kuhn Hans
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1947
15.41
3./II
4
508
Nehren Adolf
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1939
15.69
1./I
5
504
Brück Herbert
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1946
15.72
4./II
6
538
Adams Gerhard
LC Rehlingen
GER
1937
16.15
2./I
7
664
Dott Hans
SV Urmitz
GER
1937
17.15
3./I
8
445
Schmitt Walfried
TSG Heidesheim
GER
1946
17.33
5./II
9
323
Schwarz Michael
VfL Bad Kreuznach
GER
1939
17.69
4./I
10
511
Simons Günter
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1938
17.75
5./I
11
343
Schröder Peter
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1936
18.14
6./I
aW
356
Zeisse Lutz
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1948
15.01
Senioren M70
Wind: I:-0.4, II:-0.9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
487
Tisch Dieter
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1948
15.40
2./II
2
485
Kuhn Hans
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1947
15.41
3./II
3
504
Brück Herbert
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1946
15.72
4./II
4
445
Schmitt Walfried
TSG Heidesheim
GER
1946
17.33
5./II
aW
356
Zeisse Lutz
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1948
15.01
Senioren M75
Wind: I:-0.4, II:-0.9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
556
Adorf Friedhelm
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1943
14.39
1./II
2
508
Nehren Adolf
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1939
15.69
1./I
3
323
Schwarz Michael
VfL Bad Kreuznach
GER
1939
17.69
4./I
Senioren M80
Wind: I:-0.4, II:-0.9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
538
Adams Gerhard
LC Rehlingen
GER
1937
16.15
2./I
2
664
Dott Hans
SV Urmitz
GER
1937
17.15
3./I
3
511
Simons Günter
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1938
17.75
5./I
4
343
Schröder Peter
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1936
18.14
6./I
Finallauf 1
Wind: -0.4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
508
Nehren Adolf
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1939
15.69
2
538
Adams Gerhard
LC Rehlingen
GER
1937
16.15
3
664
Dott Hans
SV Urmitz
GER
1937
17.15
4
323
Schwarz Michael
VfL Bad Kreuznach
GER
1939
17.69
5
511
Simons Günter
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1938
17.75
6
343
Schröder Peter
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1936
18.14
Finallauf 2
Wind: -0.9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
556
Adorf Friedhelm
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1943
14.39
2
487
Tisch Dieter
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1948
15.40
3
485
Kuhn Hans
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1947
15.41
4
504
Brück Herbert
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1946
15.72
5
445
Schmitt Walfried
TSG Heidesheim
GER
1946
17.33
aW
356
Zeisse Lutz
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1948
15.01