Kugelstoß W30, W35, W40, W45 Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 13:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
382
Haubrich Marina
TuS Roland Brey
GER
1986
11.79
1./I
x
11.79
11.71
x
11.63
11.24
2
467
Bender Britta
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
1976
10.68
2./I
10.68
x
10.63
x
x
x
3
584
Schlör Caroline
LG Saar 70
GER
1987
10.45
3./I
10.32
10.26
10.20
10.45
10.28
x
4
680
Uebing Alrun
LG Westerwald
GER
1973
10.45
4./I
9.99
10.26
10.13
10.45
9.77
x
5
465
Broich Kathrin
SV Kirchheimbolanden
GER
1969
9.71
5./I
9.71
9.33
9.47
9.19
8.88
9.19
6
520
Hochstrate Kirstin
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
GER
1970
9.35
6./I
9.10
8.74
9.06
8.89
9.35
x
7
542
Hutmacher-Maßong Simone
LC Rehlingen
GER
1974
9.35
7./I
x
x
7.55
8.57
9.07
9.35
8
525
Danowski Katja
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1971
9.22
8./I
8.48
8.40
8.86
x
8.65
9.22
9
302
Jüris Michaela
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1973
7.60
9./I
7.43
7.24
7.22
7.60
7.20
7.29
10
552
Berg Melanie
LG Rheinfront
GER
1980
6.81
10./I
x
6.53
x
6.28
6.81
6.81
11
582
König Eva
LG Saar 70
GER
1987
6.29
11./I
6.28
6.29
6.22
6.12
x
6.12
aW
493
Mathias Heike
Luxembourg
LUX
1980
7.91
./I
7.61
7.80
7.91
x
7.85
x
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
382
Haubrich Marina
TuS Roland Brey
GER
1986
11.79
1./I
x
11.79
11.71
x
11.63
11.24
2
584
Schlör Caroline
LG Saar 70
GER
1987
10.45
3./I
10.32
10.26
10.20
10.45
10.28
x
3
582
König Eva
LG Saar 70
GER
1987
6.29
11./I
6.28
6.29
6.22
6.12
x
6.12
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
552
Berg Melanie
LG Rheinfront
GER
1980
6.81
10./I
x
6.53
x
6.28
6.81
6.81
aW
493
Mathias Heike
Luxembourg
LUX
1980
7.91
./I
7.61
7.80
7.91
x
7.85
x
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
467
Bender Britta
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
1976
10.68
2./I
10.68
x
10.63
x
x
x
2
542
Hutmacher-Maßong Simone
LC Rehlingen
GER
1974
9.35
7./I
x
x
7.55
8.57
9.07
9.35
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
680
Uebing Alrun
LG Westerwald
GER
1973
10.45
4./I
9.99
10.26
10.13
10.45
9.77
x
2
465
Broich Kathrin
SV Kirchheimbolanden
GER
1969
9.71
5./I
9.71
9.33
9.47
9.19
8.88
9.19
3
520
Hochstrate Kirstin
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
GER
1970
9.35
6./I
9.10
8.74
9.06
8.89
9.35
x
4
525
Danowski Katja
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1971
9.22
8./I
8.48
8.40
8.86
x
8.65
9.22
5
302
Jüris Michaela
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1973
7.60
9./I
7.43
7.24
7.22
7.60
7.20
7.29