100m M50, M55 Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 12:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.5, II:0.0, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
555
Grätsch Roland
LG Rheinfront
GER
1965
12.68
1./I
2
333
Hassane Chaibou
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1964
12.76
2./I
3
385
Rübenach Peter
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1968
13.01
1./III
4
499
Huber Philipp
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1967
13.47
3./I
5
579
Huber Michael
LG Saar 70
GER
1962
13.48
4./I
6
464
Wagner Robert
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1962
13.48
1./II
7
534
Gehrum Stefan
TV Nussdorf
GER
1961
13.64
2./II
8
623
Nisius Armin
TV Elm
GER
1959
14.16
5./I
9
311
Fetzer Frank
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1966
14.23
3./II
10
675
Sauerwein Jörg
TV Weisel
GER
1961
15.05
4./II
aW
408
Klingenberg Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1966
12.26
aW
393
Dobbertin Andreas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1964
13.15
372
Müller Hans-Ludwig
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1963
disq
594
Werkle Dirk
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
1961
aufg.
331
Brandt Dr. Bert
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1963
abg
Senioren M50
Wind: I:-0.5, II:0.0, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
555
Grätsch Roland
LG Rheinfront
GER
1965
12.68
1./I
2
333
Hassane Chaibou
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1964
12.76
2./I
3
385
Rübenach Peter
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1968
13.01
1./III
4
499
Huber Philipp
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1967
13.47
3./I
5
311
Fetzer Frank
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1966
14.23
3./II
aW
408
Klingenberg Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1966
12.26
aW
393
Dobbertin Andreas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1964
13.15
Senioren M55
Wind: I:-0.5, II:0.0, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
579
Huber Michael
LG Saar 70
GER
1962
13.48
4./I
2
464
Wagner Robert
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1962
13.48
1./II
3
534
Gehrum Stefan
TV Nussdorf
GER
1961
13.64
2./II
4
623
Nisius Armin
TV Elm
GER
1959
14.16
5./I
5
675
Sauerwein Jörg
TV Weisel
GER
1961
15.05
4./II
372
Müller Hans-Ludwig
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1963
disq
594
Werkle Dirk
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
1961
aufg.
331
Brandt Dr. Bert
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1963
abg
Finallauf 1
Wind: -0.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
555
Grätsch Roland
LG Rheinfront
GER
1965
12.68
2
333
Hassane Chaibou
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1964
12.76
3
499
Huber Philipp
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1967
13.47
4
579
Huber Michael
LG Saar 70
GER
1962
13.48
5
623
Nisius Armin
TV Elm
GER
1959
14.16
Finallauf 2
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
464
Wagner Robert
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1962
13.48
2
534
Gehrum Stefan
TV Nussdorf
GER
1961
13.64
3
311
Fetzer Frank
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1966
14.23
4
675
Sauerwein Jörg
TV Weisel
GER
1961
15.05
594
Werkle Dirk
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
1961
aufg.
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
385
Rübenach Peter
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1968
13.01
aW
408
Klingenberg Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1966
12.26
aW
393
Dobbertin Andreas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1964
13.15
372
Müller Hans-Ludwig
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1963
disq
331
Brandt Dr. Bert
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1963
abg