100m W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90 Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 13:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1.2, II:-0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
682
Bloedorn Silvia
TG Worms
GER
1956
14.84
1./II
2
394
Gallelli Silvia
TV Dillingen
GER
1958
15.06
2./II
3
616
Ney Christel
LSG Saarlouis
GER
1957
16.70
1./I
4
425
Weisenstein Inge
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1949
19.05
2./I
5
416
Bost Esther
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1955
19.21
3./I
6
627
Lenz Edeltraud
LG Sieg
GER
1948
19.46
3./II
7
421
Junk Margot
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1948
20.05
4./I
8
415
Bleymehl Hanne
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1940
21.81
5./I
9
535
Mathes Karin
TV Ockenheim
GER
1942
23.87
4./II
aW
411
Steinhaus Ulrike
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1955
15.66
aW
354
Ertl Marion
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1952
17.29
aW
490
Hemmer Dr. Claude
Luxembourg
LUX
1950
18.64
Seniorinnen W60
Wind: I:-1.2, II:-0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
682
Bloedorn Silvia
TG Worms
GER
1956
14.84
1./II
2
394
Gallelli Silvia
TV Dillingen
GER
1958
15.06
2./II
3
616
Ney Christel
LSG Saarlouis
GER
1957
16.70
1./I
4
416
Bost Esther
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1955
19.21
3./I
aW
411
Steinhaus Ulrike
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1955
15.66
Seniorinnen W65
Wind: I:-1.2, II:-0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
425
Weisenstein Inge
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1949
19.05
2./I
aW
354
Ertl Marion
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1952
17.29
aW
490
Hemmer Dr. Claude
Luxembourg
LUX
1950
18.64
Seniorinnen W70
Wind: I:-1.2, II:-0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
627
Lenz Edeltraud
LG Sieg
GER
1948
19.46
3./II
2
421
Junk Margot
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1948
20.05
4./I
Seniorinnen W75
Wind: I:-1.2, II:-0.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
415
Bleymehl Hanne
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1940
21.81
5./I
2
535
Mathes Karin
TV Ockenheim
GER
1942
23.87
4./II
Finallauf 1
Wind: -1.2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
616
Ney Christel
LSG Saarlouis
GER
1957
16.70
2
425
Weisenstein Inge
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1949
19.05
3
416
Bost Esther
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1955
19.21
4
421
Junk Margot
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1948
20.05
5
415
Bleymehl Hanne
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1940
21.81
aW
490
Hemmer Dr. Claude
Luxembourg
LUX
1950
18.64
Finallauf 2
Wind: -0.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
682
Bloedorn Silvia
TG Worms
GER
1956
14.84
2
394
Gallelli Silvia
TV Dillingen
GER
1958
15.06
3
627
Lenz Edeltraud
LG Sieg
GER
1948
19.46
4
535
Mathes Karin
TV Ockenheim
GER
1942
23.87
aW
411
Steinhaus Ulrike
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1955
15.66
aW
354
Ertl Marion
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
GER
1952
17.29