Diskuswurf W30, W35, M80, M85, M90 Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
382
Haubrich Marina
TuS Roland Brey
GER
1986
37.00
1./I
35.79
x
37.00
35.79
34.84
x
2
584
Schlör Caroline
LG Saar 70
GER
1987
31.88
2./I
29.56
x
31.05
29.65
x
31.88
3
459
Schick Erwin
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1934
22.93
3./I
x
22.93
22.38
x
x
21.88
4
566
Thiel Franz-Josef
KV Rohrbach
GER
1938
21.06
4./I
19.77
19.84
19.93
20.31
21.06
x
5
303
Kownatka Wolfgang
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1938
20.54
5./I
18.24
20.54
19.11
20.11
x
20.39
6
685
Steffes Karl-Josef
TG Worms
GER
1936
20.52
6./I
18.37
x
x
20.52
x
x
7
582
König Eva
LG Saar 70
GER
1987
20.39
7./I
20.18
20.39
19.23
x
x
x
8
398
Klein Alfons
TV Düppenweiler
GER
1933
20.22
8./I
20.22
17.00
x
x
x
19.14
9
552
Berg Melanie
LG Rheinfront
GER
1980
18.99
9./I
x
18.99
x
16.70
x
x
10
471
Schütz Heinrich
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
1938
18.46
10./I
17.98
17.68
17.21
x
18.46
x
11
617
Adam Heinrich
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1934
17.97
11./I
17.08
17.20
17.29
17.97
16.35
16.38
12
619
Schneider Edmund
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1932
17.92
12./I
17.38
16.93
17.26
17.92
16.14
17.27
13
426
Kreit Erich
TuS 1848 Gabsheim
GER
1936
17.13
13./I
16.90
16.17
17.09
15.85
17.13
15.37
14
510
Nobbe Paul
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1925
15.70
14./I
14.57
15.70
14.91
14.54
15.15
x
aW
489
Debra Tessy
Luxembourg
LUX
1983
33.16
./I
30.56
x
31.34
33.16
32.03
31.32
aW
493
Mathias Heike
Luxembourg
LUX
1980
27.34
./I
24.38
24.95
x
x
24.17
27.34
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
382
Haubrich Marina
TuS Roland Brey
GER
1986
37.00
1./I
35.79
x
37.00
35.79
34.84
x
2
584
Schlör Caroline
LG Saar 70
GER
1987
31.88
2./I
29.56
x
31.05
29.65
x
31.88
3
582
König Eva
LG Saar 70
GER
1987
20.39
7./I
20.18
20.39
19.23
x
x
x
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
552
Berg Melanie
LG Rheinfront
GER
1980
18.99
9./I
x
18.99
x
16.70
x
x
aW
489
Debra Tessy
Luxembourg
LUX
1983
33.16
./I
30.56
x
31.34
33.16
32.03
31.32
aW
493
Mathias Heike
Luxembourg
LUX
1980
27.34
./I
24.38
24.95
x
x
24.17
27.34
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
459
Schick Erwin
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1934
22.93
3./I
x
22.93
22.38
x
x
21.88
2
566
Thiel Franz-Josef
KV Rohrbach
GER
1938
21.06
4./I
19.77
19.84
19.93
20.31
21.06
x
3
303
Kownatka Wolfgang
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1938
20.54
5./I
18.24
20.54
19.11
20.11
x
20.39
4
685
Steffes Karl-Josef
TG Worms
GER
1936
20.52
6./I
18.37
x
x
20.52
x
x
5
471
Schütz Heinrich
SSC Koblenz-Karthause
GER
1938
18.46
10./I
17.98
17.68
17.21
x
18.46
x
6
617
Adam Heinrich
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1934
17.97
11./I
17.08
17.20
17.29
17.97
16.35
16.38
7
426
Kreit Erich
TuS 1848 Gabsheim
GER
1936
17.13
13./I
16.90
16.17
17.09
15.85
17.13
15.37
Senioren M85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
398
Klein Alfons
TV Düppenweiler
GER
1933
20.22
8./I
20.22
17.00
x
x
x
19.14
2
619
Schneider Edmund
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1932
17.92
12./I
17.38
16.93
17.26
17.92
16.14
17.27
Senioren M90
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
510
Nobbe Paul
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1925
15.70
14./I
14.57
15.70
14.91
14.54
15.15
x