Hammerwurf W60, W65, W70, W75, M80, M85, W80, W85, M90, W90 Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
684
Kuntz Dieter
TG Worms
GER
1938
34.55
1./I
31.60
32.39
34.55
33.15
x
x
2
303
Kownatka Wolfgang
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1938
31.84
2./I
29.81
30.00
x
x
31.84
x
3
685
Steffes Karl-Josef
TG Worms
GER
1936
28.38
3./I
27.04
26.95
x
25.98
x
28.38
4
459
Schick Erwin
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1934
25.23
4./I
24.81
25.23
24.05
24.57
24.68
25.08
5
365
Geister Monika
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1947
24.32
5./I
24.32
23.00
23.71
22.25
22.36
23.33
6
460
Schick Ria
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1935
23.79
6./I
23.36
x
23.79
23.26
23.04
22.23
7
426
Kreit Erich
TuS 1848 Gabsheim
GER
1936
20.75
7./I
18.30
19.53
x
x
18.39
20.75
8
617
Adam Heinrich
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1934
19.16
8./I
18.36
18.91
19.16
18.52
17.51
x
9
622
Thome Mia
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1953
19.03
9./I
18.07
17.77
18.63
16.90
18.57
19.03
10
619
Schneider Edmund
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1932
18.97
10./I
18.62
18.97
18.92
18.01
x
x
11
510
Nobbe Paul
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1925
18.55
11./I
x
18.45
17.26
18.55
x
x
326
Zuber Ernst
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1931
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
622
Thome Mia
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1953
19.03
9./I
18.07
17.77
18.63
16.90
18.57
19.03
Seniorinnen W70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
365
Geister Monika
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1947
24.32
5./I
24.32
23.00
23.71
22.25
22.36
23.33
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
684
Kuntz Dieter
TG Worms
GER
1938
34.55
1./I
31.60
32.39
34.55
33.15
x
x
2
303
Kownatka Wolfgang
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1938
31.84
2./I
29.81
30.00
x
x
31.84
x
3
685
Steffes Karl-Josef
TG Worms
GER
1936
28.38
3./I
27.04
26.95
x
25.98
x
28.38
4
459
Schick Erwin
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1934
25.23
4./I
24.81
25.23
24.05
24.57
24.68
25.08
5
426
Kreit Erich
TuS 1848 Gabsheim
GER
1936
20.75
7./I
18.30
19.53
x
x
18.39
20.75
6
617
Adam Heinrich
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1934
19.16
8./I
18.36
18.91
19.16
18.52
17.51
x
Senioren M85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
619
Schneider Edmund
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1932
18.97
10./I
18.62
18.97
18.92
18.01
x
x
326
Zuber Ernst
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1931
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Seniorinnen W80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
460
Schick Ria
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1935
23.79
6./I
23.36
x
23.79
23.26
23.04
22.23
Senioren M90
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
510
Nobbe Paul
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1925
18.55
11./I
x
18.45
17.26
18.55
x
x