Diskuswurf W40, W45, W50, W55 Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 16:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
570
Ecker Christine
LA Team Saar
GER
1964
36.36
1./I
34.22
35.64
x
x
33.29
36.36
2
544
Klein-Raber Margret
LC Rehlingen
GER
1964
34.57
2./I
29.93
34.57
32.54
x
x
33.40
3
680
Uebing Alrun
LG Westerwald
GER
1973
31.67
3./I
31.67
x
x
30.57
28.92
x
4
465
Broich Kathrin
SV Kirchheimbolanden
GER
1969
31.39
4./I
31.39
28.99
29.66
29.56
29.37
30.47
5
526
Geil Ingrid
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1962
29.66
5./I
27.10
x
26.32
29.25
28.62
29.66
6
366
Harings Agnes
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1960
23.26
6./I
22.13
23.26
21.37
x
22.89
x
7
336
Johannes Maria
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1962
22.52
7./I
22.52
x
21.64
22.38
21.74
x
8
310
Anders Petra
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1970
22.25
8./I
19.49
22.25
21.03
20.49
20.92
x
9
302
Jüris Michaela
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1973
21.63
9./I
17.88
21.63
19.78
x
x
x
10
348
Rousselange Anette
LG Berus
GER
1966
19.02
10./I
19.02
x
17.94
x
17.93
17.20
11
547
Metzger Patricia
LC Rehlingen
GER
1964
14.77
11./I
12.62
12.27
x
12.45
x
14.77
aW
491
Kohl Anette
Luxembourg
LUX
1963
19.49
./I
15.58
17.90
17.62
17.98
19.41
19.49
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
680
Uebing Alrun
LG Westerwald
GER
1973
31.67
3./I
31.67
x
x
30.57
28.92
x
2
465
Broich Kathrin
SV Kirchheimbolanden
GER
1969
31.39
4./I
31.39
28.99
29.66
29.56
29.37
30.47
3
310
Anders Petra
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1970
22.25
8./I
19.49
22.25
21.03
20.49
20.92
x
4
302
Jüris Michaela
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1973
21.63
9./I
17.88
21.63
19.78
x
x
x
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
570
Ecker Christine
LA Team Saar
GER
1964
36.36
1./I
34.22
35.64
x
x
33.29
36.36
2
544
Klein-Raber Margret
LC Rehlingen
GER
1964
34.57
2./I
29.93
34.57
32.54
x
x
33.40
3
348
Rousselange Anette
LG Berus
GER
1966
19.02
10./I
19.02
x
17.94
x
17.93
17.20
4
547
Metzger Patricia
LC Rehlingen
GER
1964
14.77
11./I
12.62
12.27
x
12.45
x
14.77
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
526
Geil Ingrid
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1962
29.66
5./I
27.10
x
26.32
29.25
28.62
29.66
2
366
Harings Agnes
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1960
23.26
6./I
22.13
23.26
21.37
x
22.89
x
3
336
Johannes Maria
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1962
22.52
7./I
22.52
x
21.64
22.38
21.74
x
aW
491
Kohl Anette
Luxembourg
LUX
1963
19.49
./I
15.58
17.90
17.62
17.98
19.41
19.49