800m M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75 Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
450
Müller Dirk
LLG Hunsrück
GER
1968
2:18.33
1./I
2
499
Huber Philipp
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1967
2:19.60
2./I
3
521
Willems Günter
SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn
GER
1966
2:19.87
3./I
4
672
Luxen Richard
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1959
2:30.40
4./I
5
681
Schreiner Anton
"Laufzwang" Wippetal
GER
1951
2:31.67
5./I
6
340
Paulus Walter
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1961
2:32.40
6./I
7
613
Claes Burkhard
LSG Saarlouis
GER
1955
2:53.20
7./I
8
481
Nißl Stefan
TV Ludweiler
GER
1959
2:54.84
8./I
9
507
Hendges Winfried
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1959
2:59.49
9./I
10
633
Hammann Theo
Spiridon Hochwald
GER
1954
3:09.04
10./I
11
305
Meyer Hans
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1948
3:09.58
11./I
12
480
Lorscheider Dr. Rainer
TV Ludweiler
GER
1947
3:14.02
12./I
13
325
Zimmermann Peter
VfL Bad Kreuznach
GER
1950
3:28.43
13./I
14
618
Herrmann Johannes
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1941
3:31.36
14./I
15
363
Seul Otmar
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1943
3:33.02
15./I
16
362
Schinnerer Alfred
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1939
3:37.74
16./I
17
361
Müller Dr. Martin
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1936
3:48.94
17./I
655
Girault Alfred
Turngesell. Trier 1880
GER
1933
abg
435
Degen Jürgen
LC Hassloch
GER
1960
abg
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
450
Müller Dirk
LLG Hunsrück
GER
1968
2:18.33
1./I
2
499
Huber Philipp
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1967
2:19.60
2./I
3
521
Willems Günter
SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn
GER
1966
2:19.87
3./I
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
672
Luxen Richard
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1959
2:30.40
4./I
2
340
Paulus Walter
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1961
2:32.40
6./I
3
481
Nißl Stefan
TV Ludweiler
GER
1959
2:54.84
8./I
4
507
Hendges Winfried
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1959
2:59.49
9./I
435
Degen Jürgen
LC Hassloch
GER
1960
abg
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
613
Claes Burkhard
LSG Saarlouis
GER
1955
2:53.20
7./I
2
633
Hammann Theo
Spiridon Hochwald
GER
1954
3:09.04
10./I
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
681
Schreiner Anton
"Laufzwang" Wippetal
GER
1951
2:31.67
5./I
2
325
Zimmermann Peter
VfL Bad Kreuznach
GER
1950
3:28.43
13./I
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
305
Meyer Hans
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1948
3:09.58
11./I
2
480
Lorscheider Dr. Rainer
TV Ludweiler
GER
1947
3:14.02
12./I
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
618
Herrmann Johannes
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1941
3:31.36
14./I
2
363
Seul Otmar
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1943
3:33.02
15./I
3
362
Schinnerer Alfred
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1939
3:37.74
16./I
4
361
Müller Dr. Martin
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1936
3:48.94
17./I
655
Girault Alfred
Turngesell. Trier 1880
GER
1933
abg