200m M50, M55 Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 16:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.4, II:+0.6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
385
Rübenach Peter
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1968
25.88
1./II
2
333
Hassane Chaibou
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1964
26.08
1./I
3
562
Prechtl Jürgen
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1961
27.90
2./I
4
372
Müller Hans-Ludwig
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1963
28.37
3./I
5
464
Wagner Robert
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1962
28.63
4./I
6
534
Gehrum Stefan
TV Nussdorf
GER
1961
28.72
2./II
7
623
Nisius Armin
TV Elm
GER
1959
30.19
5./I
aW
408
Klingenberg Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1966
25.02
aW
393
Dobbertin Andreas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1964
26.80
311
Fetzer Frank
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1966
abg
331
Brandt Dr. Bert
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1963
abg
594
Werkle Dirk
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
1961
n.a.
Senioren M50
Wind: I:+0.4, II:+0.6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
385
Rübenach Peter
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1968
25.88
1./II
2
333
Hassane Chaibou
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1964
26.08
1./I
aW
408
Klingenberg Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1966
25.02
aW
393
Dobbertin Andreas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1964
26.80
311
Fetzer Frank
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1966
abg
Senioren M55
Wind: I:+0.4, II:+0.6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
562
Prechtl Jürgen
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1961
27.90
2./I
2
372
Müller Hans-Ludwig
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1963
28.37
3./I
3
464
Wagner Robert
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1962
28.63
4./I
4
534
Gehrum Stefan
TV Nussdorf
GER
1961
28.72
2./II
5
623
Nisius Armin
TV Elm
GER
1959
30.19
5./I
331
Brandt Dr. Bert
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1963
abg
594
Werkle Dirk
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
1961
n.a.
Finallauf 1
Wind: +0.4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
333
Hassane Chaibou
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1964
26.08
2
562
Prechtl Jürgen
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1961
27.90
3
372
Müller Hans-Ludwig
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1963
28.37
4
464
Wagner Robert
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1962
28.63
5
623
Nisius Armin
TV Elm
GER
1959
30.19
311
Fetzer Frank
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1966
abg
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0.6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
385
Rübenach Peter
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1968
25.88
2
534
Gehrum Stefan
TV Nussdorf
GER
1961
28.72
aW
408
Klingenberg Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1966
25.02
aW
393
Dobbertin Andreas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1964
26.80
331
Brandt Dr. Bert
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1963
abg
594
Werkle Dirk
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
1961
n.a.