100m M40, M45 Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 12:30 Läuft
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1.8, II:-0.2, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
442
Behr Steffen
TSG Heidesheim
GER
1972
11.80
1./III
2
486
Seibel Oliver
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1974
12.18
2./III
3
561
Paquée Markus
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1975
12.48
1./I
4
580
Huber Thomas
LG Saar 70
GER
1970
12.81
2./I
5
400
Erpenbach Norman
LG Einrich
GER
1969
12.93
3./III
6
392
Weber Frank
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
1971
12.97
1./II
7
401
Ringelstein Marc
LG Einrich
GER
1970
13.01
4./III
8
377
Schwarz Frank
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1972
13.05
2./II
9
513
Bourscheid Tommy
LV Merzig
LUX
1977
13.36
5./III
10
523
Doetsch Jens
SV Blau-Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
GER
1978
13.48
3./II
11
577
Weidler Roman
LA Team Saar
GER
1969
14.05
3./I
aW
409
Lachmann Bernd
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1968
11.91
aW
410
Ringel Rainer
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1970
13.30
Senioren M40
Wind: I:-1.8, II:-0.2, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
486
Seibel Oliver
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1974
12.18
2./III
2
561
Paquée Markus
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1975
12.48
1./I
3
513
Bourscheid Tommy
LV Merzig
LUX
1977
13.36
5./III
4
523
Doetsch Jens
SV Blau-Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
GER
1978
13.48
3./II
aW
409
Lachmann Bernd
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1968
11.91
Senioren M45
Wind: I:-1.8, II:-0.2, III:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
442
Behr Steffen
TSG Heidesheim
GER
1972
11.80
1./III
2
580
Huber Thomas
LG Saar 70
GER
1970
12.81
2./I
3
400
Erpenbach Norman
LG Einrich
GER
1969
12.93
3./III
4
392
Weber Frank
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
1971
12.97
1./II
5
401
Ringelstein Marc
LG Einrich
GER
1970
13.01
4./III
6
377
Schwarz Frank
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1972
13.05
2./II
7
577
Weidler Roman
LA Team Saar
GER
1969
14.05
3./I
aW
410
Ringel Rainer
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1970
13.30
Finallauf 1
Wind: -1.8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
561
Paquée Markus
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1975
12.48
2
580
Huber Thomas
LG Saar 70
GER
1970
12.81
3
577
Weidler Roman
LA Team Saar
GER
1969
14.05
Finallauf 2
Wind: -0.2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
392
Weber Frank
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
1971
12.97
2
377
Schwarz Frank
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1972
13.05
3
523
Doetsch Jens
SV Blau-Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
GER
1978
13.48
aW
410
Ringel Rainer
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1970
13.30
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
442
Behr Steffen
TSG Heidesheim
GER
1972
11.80
2
486
Seibel Oliver
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1974
12.18
3
400
Erpenbach Norman
LG Einrich
GER
1969
12.93
4
401
Ringelstein Marc
LG Einrich
GER
1970
13.01
5
513
Bourscheid Tommy
LV Merzig
LUX
1977
13.36
aW
409
Lachmann Bernd
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1968
11.91