5000m W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, M60, M65, W60, W65, M70, M75 Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
603
Reimer Gerald
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1957
18:47.89
1./I
2
653
Weber Judith
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1984
19:13.31
2./I
3
329
Scherer Benno
VfR Baumholder
GER
1957
19:23.58
3./I
4
494
Eich Rainer
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1956
19:32.24
4./I
5
451
Rech Dr. Sabine
LLG Hunsrück
GER
1968
19:43.41
5./I
6
676
Bossert Ralf
LG Westerwald
GER
1951
20:29.17
6./I
7
358
Lauer Julia
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1984
20:48.05
7./I
8
397
Baldauf Peter
TV Düppenweiler
GER
1956
21:07.01
8./I
9
642
Eiden Rolf
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1953
21:16.26
9./I
10
342
Schneider Petra
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1975
22:15.24
10./I
11
368
Leinen Hans-Josef
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1950
22:19.82
11./I
12
305
Meyer Hans
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1948
22:38.37
12./I
13
512
Bourscheid Isabelle
LV Merzig
GER
1981
23:01.86
13./I
14
618
Herrmann Johannes
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1941
23:52.12
14./I
15
357
Hartenberger Lilo
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1950
24:27.86
15./I
16
667
Nocker Edward
SV Urmitz
GER
1948
26:33.93
16./I
17
625
Gans Ulrich
LG Sieg
GER
1937
26:36.68
17./I
18
427
Hohl Rainer
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
GER
1945
30:00.80
18./I
19
361
Müller Dr. Martin
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1936
30:59.15
19./I
476
Oetz Ulrike
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
GER
1969
aufg.
327
Dolby Sandra
VfR Baumholder
USA
1971
abg
668
Schlappa Walter
SV Urmitz
GER
1953
abg
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
653
Weber Judith
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1984
19:13.31
2./I
2
358
Lauer Julia
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1984
20:48.05
7./I
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
512
Bourscheid Isabelle
LV Merzig
GER
1981
23:01.86
13./I
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
342
Schneider Petra
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1975
22:15.24
10./I
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
476
Oetz Ulrike
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
GER
1969
aufg.
327
Dolby Sandra
VfR Baumholder
USA
1971
abg
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
451
Rech Dr. Sabine
LLG Hunsrück
GER
1968
19:43.41
5./I
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
603
Reimer Gerald
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1957
18:47.89
1./I
2
329
Scherer Benno
VfR Baumholder
GER
1957
19:23.58
3./I
3
494
Eich Rainer
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1956
19:32.24
4./I
4
397
Baldauf Peter
TV Düppenweiler
GER
1956
21:07.01
8./I
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
676
Bossert Ralf
LG Westerwald
GER
1951
20:29.17
6./I
2
642
Eiden Rolf
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1953
21:16.26
9./I
3
368
Leinen Hans-Josef
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1950
22:19.82
11./I
668
Schlappa Walter
SV Urmitz
GER
1953
abg
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
357
Hartenberger Lilo
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1950
24:27.86
15./I
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
305
Meyer Hans
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1948
22:38.37
12./I
2
667
Nocker Edward
SV Urmitz
GER
1948
26:33.93
16./I
3
427
Hohl Rainer
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
GER
1945
30:00.80
18./I
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
618
Herrmann Johannes
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1941
23:52.12
14./I
2
625
Gans Ulrich
LG Sieg
GER
1937
26:36.68
17./I
3
361
Müller Dr. Martin
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1936
30:59.15
19./I