Weitsprung M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85, M90 Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 13:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
537
Vogel Karl-Hermann
TV Offenbach
GER
1958
4.75
(0.0)
1./I
4.69
(-2.3)
4.75
(-2.9)
4.71
(-1.2)
4.74
(-1.8)
4.75
(0.0)
4.65
(-1.3)
2
569
Burgard Axel
LA Team Saar
GER
1958
4.43
(-1.3)
2./I
3.84
(-0.7)
4.21
(-0.7)
4.38
(-0.7)
4.36
(-0.4)
4.21
(-0.5)
4.43
(-1.3)
3
657
Wahlen Alfred
Turngesell. Trier 1880
GER
1958
4.43
(-1.2)
3./I
4.43
(-1.2)
3.90
(-0.6)
4.37
(-0.8)
x
x
4.23
(-1.3)
4
441
Meyenburg Walter
TV Hechtsheim
GER
1954
4.37
(-1.7)
4./I
4.26
(-0.8)
4.08
(-1.1)
4.27
(-0.4)
4.37
(-1.7)
x
x
5
440
Kehm Walter
TV Hechtsheim
GER
1952
4.37
(-0.8)
5./I
3.85
(-1.7)
4.27
(-0.9)
4.24
(-0.8)
x
4.21
(-1.1)
4.37
(-0.8)
6
517
Rhaue Reinhard
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
GER
1952
4.36
(-2.4)
6./I
4.16
(-1.5)
x
x
4.19
(-0.7)
4.36
(-2.4)
x
7
556
Adorf Friedhelm
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1943
4.00
(-0.7)
7./I
3.99
(-0.9)
4.00
(-0.7)
8
379
Barsties Thomas Michael
LG Bliestal
GER
1950
4.00
(-1.9)
8./I
3.54
(-1.4)
3.89
(-1.4)
3.90
(0.0)
3.93
(-0.5)
4.00
(-1.9)
3.82
(-1.1)
9
504
Brück Herbert
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1946
3.90
(-1.1)
9./I
3.46
(-1.8)
3.59
(0.0)
x
3.70
(-1.0)
3.90
(-1.1)
3.77
(-1.1)
10
508
Nehren Adolf
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1939
3.70
(0.0)
10./I
3.69
(-1.5)
3.37
(-0.5)
3.70
(0.0)
3.65
(-1.2)
3.61
(-0.7)
3.57
(-1.8)
11
669
Schüller Kurt
SV Urmitz
GER
1949
3.69
(-1.2)
11./I
3.69
(-1.2)
3.55
(-0.6)
3.45
(0.0)
3.45
(-1.8)
3.45
(-0.5)
3.49
(-1.2)
12
403
Simgen Rainer
TSG Eisenberg
GER
1951
3.65
(-2.1)
12./I
3.31
(-1.4)
3.42
(-1.4)
3.07
(-1.8)
3.20
(-1.9)
3.65
(-2.1)
3.55
(-1.6)
13
673
Fischer Lothar
TG Waldsee
GER
1936
3.49
(-1.1)
13./I
3.49
(-1.1)
3.32
(-0.7)
3.21
(-0.7)
3.40
(-1.1)
x
x
14
318
Wiench Martin
LC 72 Altenkessel
GER
1938
3.06
(-0.9)
14./I
3.03
(-1.0)
2.98
(-0.5)
3.06
(-0.9)
3.02
(-0.5)
x
x
15
496
Krahnke Ernst
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1943
2.97
(-1.1)
15./I
2.97
(-1.1)
16
323
Schwarz Michael
VfL Bad Kreuznach
GER
1939
2.88
(-2.5)
16./I
2.88
(-2.5)
2.77
(-1.3)
2.64
(0.0)
17
620
Steffen Friedhelm
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1935
2.44
(-0.8)
17./I
2.44
(-0.8)
2.20
(-0.4)
2.35
(-0.7)
613
Claes Burkhard
LSG Saarlouis
GER
1955
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
537
Vogel Karl-Hermann
TV Offenbach
GER
1958
4.75
(0.0)
1./I
4.69
(-2.3)
4.75
(-2.9)
4.71
(-1.2)
4.74
(-1.8)
4.75
(0.0)
4.65
(-1.3)
2
569
Burgard Axel
LA Team Saar
GER
1958
4.43
(-1.3)
2./I
3.84
(-0.7)
4.21
(-0.7)
4.38
(-0.7)
4.36
(-0.4)
4.21
(-0.5)
4.43
(-1.3)
3
657
Wahlen Alfred
Turngesell. Trier 1880
GER
1958
4.43
(-1.2)
3./I
4.43
(-1.2)
3.90
(-0.6)
4.37
(-0.8)
x
x
4.23
(-1.3)
4
441
Meyenburg Walter
TV Hechtsheim
GER
1954
4.37
(-1.7)
4./I
4.26
(-0.8)
4.08
(-1.1)
4.27
(-0.4)
4.37
(-1.7)
x
x
613
Claes Burkhard
LSG Saarlouis
GER
1955
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
440
Kehm Walter
TV Hechtsheim
GER
1952
4.37
(-0.8)
5./I
3.85
(-1.7)
4.27
(-0.9)
4.24
(-0.8)
x
4.21
(-1.1)
4.37
(-0.8)
2
517
Rhaue Reinhard
RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt
GER
1952
4.36
(-2.4)
6./I
4.16
(-1.5)
x
x
4.19
(-0.7)
4.36
(-2.4)
x
3
379
Barsties Thomas Michael
LG Bliestal
GER
1950
4.00
(-1.9)
8./I
3.54
(-1.4)
3.89
(-1.4)
3.90
(0.0)
3.93
(-0.5)
4.00
(-1.9)
3.82
(-1.1)
4
669
Schüller Kurt
SV Urmitz
GER
1949
3.69
(-1.2)
11./I
3.69
(-1.2)
3.55
(-0.6)
3.45
(0.0)
3.45
(-1.8)
3.45
(-0.5)
3.49
(-1.2)
5
403
Simgen Rainer
TSG Eisenberg
GER
1951
3.65
(-2.1)
12./I
3.31
(-1.4)
3.42
(-1.4)
3.07
(-1.8)
3.20
(-1.9)
3.65
(-2.1)
3.55
(-1.6)
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
504
Brück Herbert
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1946
3.90
(-1.1)
9./I
3.46
(-1.8)
3.59
(0.0)
x
3.70
(-1.0)
3.90
(-1.1)
3.77
(-1.1)
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
556
Adorf Friedhelm
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1943
4.00
(-0.7)
7./I
3.99
(-0.9)
4.00
(-0.7)
2
508
Nehren Adolf
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1939
3.70
(0.0)
10./I
3.69
(-1.5)
3.37
(-0.5)
3.70
(0.0)
3.65
(-1.2)
3.61
(-0.7)
3.57
(-1.8)
3
496
Krahnke Ernst
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1943
2.97
(-1.1)
15./I
2.97
(-1.1)
4
323
Schwarz Michael
VfL Bad Kreuznach
GER
1939
2.88
(-2.5)
16./I
2.88
(-2.5)
2.77
(-1.3)
2.64
(0.0)
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
673
Fischer Lothar
TG Waldsee
GER
1936
3.49
(-1.1)
13./I
3.49
(-1.1)
3.32
(-0.7)
3.21
(-0.7)
3.40
(-1.1)
x
x
2
318
Wiench Martin
LC 72 Altenkessel
GER
1938
3.06
(-0.9)
14./I
3.03
(-1.0)
2.98
(-0.5)
3.06
(-0.9)
3.02
(-0.5)
x
x
3
620
Steffen Friedhelm
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1935
2.44
(-0.8)
17./I
2.44
(-0.8)
2.20
(-0.4)
2.35
(-0.7)