1500m W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, M70, M75, W70, W75, M80, M85, W80, W85, M90, W90 Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 15:25 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
646
Friedrich Katrin
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1985
5:03.55
1./I
2
339
Moll Julia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1975
5:07.34
2./I
3
466
Seel Claudia
TV Kirkel
GER
1972
5:08.84
3./I
4
500
Gilfrich-Schneider Stephanie
USC Mainz
GER
1978
5:12.40
4./I
5
518
Heath-Schug Sharon
Lauffreunde Naheland
GBR
1970
5:36.22
5./I
6
406
Haas Marion
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1963
5:55.00
6./I
7
305
Meyer Hans
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1948
6:14.11
7./I
8
360
Moser Claudia
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1968
6:42.62
8./I
9
618
Herrmann Johannes
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1941
7:15.86
9./I
10
477
Ritter Lydia
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
GER
1938
7:32.96
10./I
11
667
Nocker Edward
SV Urmitz
GER
1948
7:34.49
11./I
12
362
Schinnerer Alfred
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1939
7:42.12
12./I
13
363
Seul Otmar
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1943
7:48.29
13./I
14
666
Kohlhaas Heike
SV Urmitz
GER
1977
7:52.31
14./I
15
361
Müller Dr. Martin
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1936
8:05.03
15./I
16
655
Girault Alfred
Turngesell. Trier 1880
GER
1933
9:04.98
16./I
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
646
Friedrich Katrin
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1985
5:03.55
1./I
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
339
Moll Julia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1975
5:07.34
2./I
2
500
Gilfrich-Schneider Stephanie
USC Mainz
GER
1978
5:12.40
4./I
3
666
Kohlhaas Heike
SV Urmitz
GER
1977
7:52.31
14./I
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
466
Seel Claudia
TV Kirkel
GER
1972
5:08.84
3./I
2
518
Heath-Schug Sharon
Lauffreunde Naheland
GBR
1970
5:36.22
5./I
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
360
Moser Claudia
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1968
6:42.62
8./I
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
406
Haas Marion
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1963
5:55.00
6./I
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
305
Meyer Hans
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1948
6:14.11
7./I
2
667
Nocker Edward
SV Urmitz
GER
1948
7:34.49
11./I
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
618
Herrmann Johannes
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1941
7:15.86
9./I
2
362
Schinnerer Alfred
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1939
7:42.12
12./I
3
363
Seul Otmar
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1943
7:48.29
13./I
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
361
Müller Dr. Martin
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1936
8:05.03
15./I
Senioren M85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
655
Girault Alfred
Turngesell. Trier 1880
GER
1933
9:04.98
16./I
Seniorinnen W80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
477
Ritter Lydia
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
GER
1938
7:32.96
10./I