Diskuswurf M70, M75 Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 14:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
632
Wörner Waldemar
TuS 1908 Sohren
GER
1945
31.16
1./I
31.00
-
30.33
-
30.70
31.16
2
524
Nickenig Henning
SV Blau-Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
GER
1942
29.75
2./I
-
28.49
-
-
-
29.75
3
322
Ovie Peter
VfL Bad Kreuznach
GER
1943
29.57
3./I
27.03
-
26.85
26.47
25.94
29.57
4
565
Jung Kurt
KV Rohrbach
GER
1943
27.82
4./I
27.82
-
-
-
-
-
5
522
Hahn Rolf
TV Niederbieber
GER
1944
27.76
5./I
27.10
24.42
24.88
27.76
26.88
27.10
6
503
Augel Hugo
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1940
27.68
6./I
23.88
27.36
27.68
27.04
-
-
7
576
Steinberger Hans
LA Team Saar
GER
1948
26.92
7./I
24.92
24.13
24.70
26.92
25.37
-
8
531
Wöll Rainer
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1948
26.50
8./I
23.75
25.00
-
25.28
24.71
26.50
9
496
Krahnke Ernst
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1943
25.64
9./I
25.64
-
-
-
-
-
10
679
Mohr Paul
LG Westerwald
GER
1940
23.55
10./I
23.55
21.26
22.32
-
-
-
11
662
Umsunst Egon
TV 1888 Udenheim
GER
1942
21.36
11./I
16.78
19.98
-
21.36
20.36
20.26
12
634
Schneider Peter
TSG Sprendlingen
GER
1947
20.20
12./I
20.20
-
-
-
-
-
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
632
Wörner Waldemar
TuS 1908 Sohren
GER
1945
31.16
1./I
31.00
-
30.33
-
30.70
31.16
2
522
Hahn Rolf
TV Niederbieber
GER
1944
27.76
5./I
27.10
24.42
24.88
27.76
26.88
27.10
3
576
Steinberger Hans
LA Team Saar
GER
1948
26.92
7./I
24.92
24.13
24.70
26.92
25.37
-
4
531
Wöll Rainer
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1948
26.50
8./I
23.75
25.00
-
25.28
24.71
26.50
5
634
Schneider Peter
TSG Sprendlingen
GER
1947
20.20
12./I
20.20
-
-
-
-
-
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
524
Nickenig Henning
SV Blau-Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
GER
1942
29.75
2./I
-
28.49
-
-
-
29.75
2
322
Ovie Peter
VfL Bad Kreuznach
GER
1943
29.57
3./I
27.03
-
26.85
26.47
25.94
29.57
3
565
Jung Kurt
KV Rohrbach
GER
1943
27.82
4./I
27.82
-
-
-
-
-
4
503
Augel Hugo
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1940
27.68
6./I
23.88
27.36
27.68
27.04
-
-
5
496
Krahnke Ernst
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1943
25.64
9./I
25.64
-
-
-
-
-
6
679
Mohr Paul
LG Westerwald
GER
1940
23.55
10./I
23.55
21.26
22.32
-
-
-
7
662
Umsunst Egon
TV 1888 Udenheim
GER
1942
21.36
11./I
16.78
19.98
-
21.36
20.36
20.26