Kugelstoß W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90 Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
501
Schmitt Karin
USC Mainz
GER
1951
8.94
1./I
x
8.61
8.69
8.94
8.88
8.76
2
420
Jung Jutta
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1957
8.02
2./I
7.39
7.26
5.75
7.51
7.31
8.02
3
365
Geister Monika
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1947
7.87
3./I
7.78
7.82
7.77
7.79
7.87
7.78
4
335
Heermann Hiltrud
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1958
7.86
4./I
-
7.44
7.86
7.42
7.54
7.71
5
535
Mathes Karin
TV Ockenheim
GER
1942
7.46
5./I
7.21
7.06
7.46
x
x
x
6
628
Sauer Gabriele
LG Sieg
GER
1953
7.12
6./I
7.09
7.09
6.46
6.89
7.12
6.66
7
614
Gemmerich-Both Hildegard
LSG Saarlouis
GER
1942
6.83
7./I
6.35
6.78
6.34
6.83
6.69
6.59
8
414
Becker Waltraud
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1945
6.80
8./I
6.80
6.64
6.42
6.48
x
6.64
9
622
Thome Mia
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1953
6.68
9./I
6.68
6.45
6.50
6.65
6.24
6.64
10
460
Schick Ria
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1935
6.64
10./I
6.58
6.60
6.41
6.41
6.64
6.25
11
307
Ockenfels Hildegard
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1941
6.25
11./I
6.06
6.25
x
x
x
5.90
12
615
Knabe Dagmar
LSG Saarlouis
GER
1938
6.06
12./I
6.06
5.64
5.82
5.78
5.37
5.61
13
367
Kröschel Annemie
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1950
5.44
13./I
5.32
5.44
x
5.30
5.11
5.31
14
416
Bost Esther
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1955
5.26
14./I
4.68
4.73
5.26
5.18
x
x
15
424
Reiter Christa
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1940
5.03
15./I
4.94
4.79
4.95
5.03
4.90
5.00
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
420
Jung Jutta
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1957
8.02
2./I
7.39
7.26
5.75
7.51
7.31
8.02
2
335
Heermann Hiltrud
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1958
7.86
4./I
-
7.44
7.86
7.42
7.54
7.71
3
416
Bost Esther
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1955
5.26
14./I
4.68
4.73
5.26
5.18
x
x
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
501
Schmitt Karin
USC Mainz
GER
1951
8.94
1./I
x
8.61
8.69
8.94
8.88
8.76
2
628
Sauer Gabriele
LG Sieg
GER
1953
7.12
6./I
7.09
7.09
6.46
6.89
7.12
6.66
3
622
Thome Mia
LSG Schmelz-Hüttersdorf
GER
1953
6.68
9./I
6.68
6.45
6.50
6.65
6.24
6.64
4
367
Kröschel Annemie
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1950
5.44
13./I
5.32
5.44
x
5.30
5.11
5.31
Seniorinnen W70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
365
Geister Monika
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1947
7.87
3./I
7.78
7.82
7.77
7.79
7.87
7.78
2
414
Becker Waltraud
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1945
6.80
8./I
6.80
6.64
6.42
6.48
x
6.64
Seniorinnen W75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
535
Mathes Karin
TV Ockenheim
GER
1942
7.46
5./I
7.21
7.06
7.46
x
x
x
2
614
Gemmerich-Both Hildegard
LSG Saarlouis
GER
1942
6.83
7./I
6.35
6.78
6.34
6.83
6.69
6.59
3
307
Ockenfels Hildegard
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1941
6.25
11./I
6.06
6.25
x
x
x
5.90
4
424
Reiter Christa
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1940
5.03
15./I
4.94
4.79
4.95
5.03
4.90
5.00
Seniorinnen W80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
460
Schick Ria
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1935
6.64
10./I
6.58
6.60
6.41
6.41
6.64
6.25
2
615
Knabe Dagmar
LSG Saarlouis
GER
1938
6.06
12./I
6.06
5.64
5.82
5.78
5.37
5.61