1500m M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65 Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 15:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
452
Rötsch Christian
LLG Hunsrück
GER
1978
4:25.81
1./I
2
306
Meyer Thorsten
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1977
4:35.64
2./I
3
598
Lang Tammo
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1984
4:42.66
3./I
4
450
Müller Dirk
LLG Hunsrück
GER
1968
4:55.23
4./I
5
607
Vonerden Andreas
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1976
4:57.00
5./I
6
396
Christmann Sascha
LC Donnersberg
GER
1979
4:59.64
6./I
7
321
Krzywik Raimund
VfL Bad Kreuznach
GER
1964
5:00.30
7./I
8
514
Maurer Timo
LV Merzig
GER
1970
5:02.37
8./I
9
453
Fritsch Jörg
Idarer Turnverein
GER
1968
5:02.51
9./I
10
672
Luxen Richard
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1959
5:03.24
10./I
11
521
Willems Günter
SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn
GER
1966
5:05.99
11./I
12
340
Paulus Walter
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1961
5:09.16
12./I
13
311
Fetzer Frank
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1966
5:12.31
13./I
14
681
Schreiner Anton
"Laufzwang" Wippetal
GER
1951
5:41.71
14./I
15
633
Hammann Theo
Spiridon Hochwald
GER
1954
6:26.00
15./I
16
325
Zimmermann Peter
VfL Bad Kreuznach
GER
1950
7:04.41
16./I
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
598
Lang Tammo
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1984
4:42.66
3./I
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
396
Christmann Sascha
LC Donnersberg
GER
1979
4:59.64
6./I
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
452
Rötsch Christian
LLG Hunsrück
GER
1978
4:25.81
1./I
2
306
Meyer Thorsten
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1977
4:35.64
2./I
3
607
Vonerden Andreas
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1976
4:57.00
5./I
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
514
Maurer Timo
LV Merzig
GER
1970
5:02.37
8./I
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
450
Müller Dirk
LLG Hunsrück
GER
1968
4:55.23
4./I
2
321
Krzywik Raimund
VfL Bad Kreuznach
GER
1964
5:00.30
7./I
3
453
Fritsch Jörg
Idarer Turnverein
GER
1968
5:02.51
9./I
4
521
Willems Günter
SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn
GER
1966
5:05.99
11./I
5
311
Fetzer Frank
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1966
5:12.31
13./I
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
672
Luxen Richard
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1959
5:03.24
10./I
2
340
Paulus Walter
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1961
5:09.16
12./I
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
633
Hammann Theo
Spiridon Hochwald
GER
1954
6:26.00
15./I
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
681
Schreiner Anton
"Laufzwang" Wippetal
GER
1951
5:41.71
14./I
2
325
Zimmermann Peter
VfL Bad Kreuznach
GER
1950
7:04.41
16./I