400m W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85, W90 Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 14:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
652
Udelhoven Karin
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1973
66.93
1./II
2
647
Gäb Annika
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1982
67.19
2./II
3
339
Moll Julia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1975
69.95
3./II
4
645
Fleer Katharina
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1980
71.91
4./II
5
529
Ohlemacher Sibille
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1961
81.17
1./I
6
304
Meyer Elisabeth
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1949
84.64
2./I
7
477
Ritter Lydia
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
GER
1938
94.61
3./I
8
335
Heermann Hiltrud
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1958
100.17
4./I
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
647
Gäb Annika
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1982
67.19
2./II
2
645
Fleer Katharina
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1980
71.91
4./II
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
339
Moll Julia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1975
69.95
3./II
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
652
Udelhoven Karin
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1973
66.93
1./II
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
529
Ohlemacher Sibille
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1961
81.17
1./I
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
335
Heermann Hiltrud
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1958
100.17
4./I
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
304
Meyer Elisabeth
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1949
84.64
2./I
Seniorinnen W80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
477
Ritter Lydia
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
GER
1938
94.61
3./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
529
Ohlemacher Sibille
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1961
81.17
2
304
Meyer Elisabeth
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1949
84.64
3
477
Ritter Lydia
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
GER
1938
94.61
4
335
Heermann Hiltrud
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1958
100.17
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
652
Udelhoven Karin
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1973
66.93
2
647
Gäb Annika
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1982
67.19
3
339
Moll Julia
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1975
69.95
4
645
Fleer Katharina
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1980
71.91