Speerwurf M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55 Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
549
Priester Ralf
LC Rehlingen
GER
1983
49.08
1./I
x
46.70
x
46.74
x
49.08
2
561
Paquée Markus
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1975
48.16
2./I
47.70
48.16
46.46
45.75
x
x
3
461
Weber Stefan
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1967
44.21
3./I
44.21
40.45
40.82
x
40.39
x
4
523
Doetsch Jens
SV Blau-Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
GER
1978
42.73
4./I
42.73
x
x
x
x
x
5
433
Bruska Jens
TV Hahnenbach 1961
GER
1968
41.48
5./I
41.48
41.39
x
40.57
40.54
38.01
6
626
Lemke Detlef
LG Sieg
GER
1966
40.43
6./I
38.20
39.33
40.43
36.26
x
x
7
533
Galuschka Michael
TV Nussdorf
GER
1971
40.09
7./I
37.85
40.09
38.71
x
39.75
x
8
543
Jacobs Kai Uwe
LC Rehlingen
GER
1968
39.16
8./I
36.66
35.61
36.27
37.74
35.71
39.16
9
330
Baum Wolfgang
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1963
38.79
9./I
38.79
37.29
x
x
x
x
10
413
Becker Holger
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1968
37.55
10./I
33.59
34.50
34.67
36.38
37.34
37.55
11
345
Weis Jürgen
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1965
36.46
11./I
x
35.61
34.28
x
36.46
x
12
311
Fetzer Frank
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1966
36.04
12./I
34.38
33.22
36.04
x
35.37
34.56
13
347
Koch Marcus
LG Berus
GER
1971
34.72
13./I
34.28
34.62
34.72
32.75
x
x
14
546
Mai Gunnar
LC Rehlingen
GER
1965
34.62
14./I
x
34.62
32.27
x
x
x
15
443
Kandzia Franz
TSG Heidesheim
GER
1979
34.11
15./I
33.20
x
32.19
31.10
34.11
33.83
16
309
Schäfer Thomas
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1976
33.82
16./I
32.86
32.05
32.33
31.85
33.82
x
17
563
Prechtl Jürgen
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1961
31.19
17./I
31.19
x
31.08
30.78
x
x
18
432
Maier Lothar
TSV Gundheim
GER
1973
29.31
18./I
26.81
25.65
29.31
29.06
x
x
19
560
Palm Uwe
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1963
28.31
19./I
28.12
28.05
28.31
x
x
x
aW
393
Dobbertin Andreas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1964
46.10
./I
40.67
46.10
43.96
x
x
x
386
Seibel Michael
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1970
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
549
Priester Ralf
LC Rehlingen
GER
1983
49.08
1./I
x
46.70
x
46.74
x
49.08
2
443
Kandzia Franz
TSG Heidesheim
GER
1979
34.11
15./I
33.20
x
32.19
31.10
34.11
33.83
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
561
Paquée Markus
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1975
48.16
2./I
47.70
48.16
46.46
45.75
x
x
2
523
Doetsch Jens
SV Blau-Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
GER
1978
42.73
4./I
42.73
x
x
x
x
x
3
309
Schäfer Thomas
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1976
33.82
16./I
32.86
32.05
32.33
31.85
33.82
x
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
533
Galuschka Michael
TV Nussdorf
GER
1971
40.09
7./I
37.85
40.09
38.71
x
39.75
x
2
347
Koch Marcus
LG Berus
GER
1971
34.72
13./I
34.28
34.62
34.72
32.75
x
x
386
Seibel Michael
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1970
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
461
Weber Stefan
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
1967
44.21
3./I
44.21
40.45
40.82
x
40.39
x
2
433
Bruska Jens
TV Hahnenbach 1961
GER
1968
41.48
5./I
41.48
41.39
x
40.57
40.54
38.01
3
626
Lemke Detlef
LG Sieg
GER
1966
40.43
6./I
38.20
39.33
40.43
36.26
x
x
4
543
Jacobs Kai Uwe
LC Rehlingen
GER
1968
39.16
8./I
36.66
35.61
36.27
37.74
35.71
39.16
5
413
Becker Holger
SC Friedrichsthal
GER
1968
37.55
10./I
33.59
34.50
34.67
36.38
37.34
37.55
6
345
Weis Jürgen
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1965
36.46
11./I
x
35.61
34.28
x
36.46
x
7
311
Fetzer Frank
VfL Algenrodt
GER
1966
36.04
12./I
34.38
33.22
36.04
x
35.37
34.56
8
546
Mai Gunnar
LC Rehlingen
GER
1965
34.62
14./I
x
34.62
32.27
x
x
x
9
432
Maier Lothar
TSV Gundheim
GER
1973
29.31
18./I
26.81
25.65
29.31
29.06
x
x
aW
393
Dobbertin Andreas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1964
46.10
./I
40.67
46.10
43.96
x
x
x
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
330
Baum Wolfgang
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1963
38.79
9./I
38.79
37.29
x
x
x
x
2
563
Prechtl Jürgen
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1961
31.19
17./I
31.19
x
31.08
30.78
x
x
3
560
Palm Uwe
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1963
28.31
19./I
28.12
28.05
28.31
x
x
x