5000m M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55 Finale
Ergebnisliste
17.06.2018 10:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
644
Ewen Oliver
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1983
16:11.69
1./I
2
601
Müller Matthias
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1973
17:04.61
2./I
3
564
Suhrcke Marc
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1968
17:27.85
3./I
4
474
Kirschey Thomas
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
GER
1961
17:41.64
4./I
5
599
Lorenz Patric
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1974
17:46.79
5./I
6
509
Nickenig Andreas
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1967
17:52.98
6./I
7
428
Penner Vadim
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
GER
1973
18:02.15
7./I
8
672
Luxen Richard
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1959
18:27.95
8./I
9
453
Fritsch Jörg
Idarer Turnverein
GER
1968
18:30.39
9./I
10
340
Paulus Walter
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1961
18:32.26
10./I
11
344
Teusch Holger
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1971
19:34.30
11./I
12
390
Bortolot Stefano
TV Eintracht Cochem
ITA
1964
20:03.16
12./I
13
407
Nospes Peter
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1960
20:12.86
13./I
14
497
Theisen Markus
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1968
20:51.77
14./I
15
448
Braumann Oskar
Hunsrück-Marathon
GER
1968
21:14.02
15./I
16
359
Luther Markus
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1966
21:17.50
16./I
17
391
Dax Markus
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
1971
22:08.52
17./I
475
Neuhaus Heribert
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
GER
1966
abg
405
Braun Wolfram
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1965
abg
429
Schmitt Markus
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
GER
1980
abg
558
Gilberg Thomas
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1969
abg
332
Gierten Patrick
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1977
abg
643
Ercan Abdullah
Post-Sportverein Trier
TUR
1981
abg
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
644
Ewen Oliver
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1983
16:11.69
1./I
429
Schmitt Markus
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
GER
1980
abg
643
Ercan Abdullah
Post-Sportverein Trier
TUR
1981
abg
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
599
Lorenz Patric
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1974
17:46.79
5./I
332
Gierten Patrick
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1977
abg
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
601
Müller Matthias
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
1973
17:04.61
2./I
2
428
Penner Vadim
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
GER
1973
18:02.15
7./I
3
344
Teusch Holger
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1971
19:34.30
11./I
4
391
Dax Markus
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
1971
22:08.52
17./I
558
Gilberg Thomas
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1969
abg
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
564
Suhrcke Marc
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1968
17:27.85
3./I
2
509
Nickenig Andreas
LA TuS Mayen
GER
1967
17:52.98
6./I
3
453
Fritsch Jörg
Idarer Turnverein
GER
1968
18:30.39
9./I
4
390
Bortolot Stefano
TV Eintracht Cochem
ITA
1964
20:03.16
12./I
5
497
Theisen Markus
LG Maifeld-Pellenz
GER
1968
20:51.77
14./I
6
448
Braumann Oskar
Hunsrück-Marathon
GER
1968
21:14.02
15./I
7
359
Luther Markus
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
1966
21:17.50
16./I
475
Neuhaus Heribert
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
GER
1966
abg
405
Braun Wolfram
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1965
abg
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
474
Kirschey Thomas
TuS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
GER
1961
17:41.64
4./I
2
672
Luxen Richard
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1959
18:27.95
8./I
3
340
Paulus Walter
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1961
18:32.26
10./I
4
407
Nospes Peter
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1960
20:12.86
13./I