100m Extra Männliche U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.06.2018 11:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+1,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
355
Okalanwa Chibuikem Solomon
ULC Weinland
NGR
2004
11,88
1./I
2
369
Latzelsberger Oliver
Union Pottenstein
AUT
2001
11,96
1./II
3
63
Strasser Lionel-Afan
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
12,07
2./I
4
233
Igler Matthias
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
12,12
3./I
5
391
Weißmann Pascal
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
12,15
4./I
6
397
Spitaler Sebastian
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2002
12,19
5./I
7
47
Ringhofer Christian
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
12,25
6./I
8
234
Drozda Sebastian
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
12,39
7./I
9
412
Zwinz Matthias
UWW-LA
AUT
2002
12,41
8./I
10
83
Schennach Nikolaus
ITSG Sektion Running
AUT
2003
12,48
9./I
11
89
Petritz Aron Rocco
KLC
AUT
2001
12,61
2./II
12
335
Kufleitner Lukas
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2003
12,82
3./II
13
90
Isak Niko
KLC
AUT
2003
12,85
4./II
14
415
Herzog Tim
UWW-LA
AUT
2002
13,08
5./II
15
86
Schennach Johannes
ITSG Sektion Running
AUT
2001
13,13
6./II
16
337
Bankhammer Manuel
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2004
13,30
7./II
17
82
Vidovic Andi
ITSG Sektion Running
AUT
2003
13,90
8./II
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
355
Okalanwa Chibuikem Solomon
ULC Weinland
NGR
2004
11,88
2
63
Strasser Lionel-Afan
DSG Wien
AUT
2002
12,07
3
233
Igler Matthias
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
12,12
4
391
Weißmann Pascal
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
12,15
5
397
Spitaler Sebastian
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2002
12,19
6
47
Ringhofer Christian
DSG Wien
AUT
2003
12,25
7
234
Drozda Sebastian
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2004
12,39
8
412
Zwinz Matthias
UWW-LA
AUT
2002
12,41
9
83
Schennach Nikolaus
ITSG Sektion Running
AUT
2003
12,48
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
369
Latzelsberger Oliver
Union Pottenstein
AUT
2001
11,96
2
89
Petritz Aron Rocco
KLC
AUT
2001
12,61
3
335
Kufleitner Lukas
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2003
12,82
4
90
Isak Niko
KLC
AUT
2003
12,85
5
415
Herzog Tim
UWW-LA
AUT
2002
13,08
6
86
Schennach Johannes
ITSG Sektion Running
AUT
2001
13,13
7
337
Bankhammer Manuel
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2004
13,30
8
82
Vidovic Andi
ITSG Sektion Running
AUT
2003
13,90