800m Männer U23 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
23.06.2018 15:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
216
Kohn Leon
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1998
1:52,37
1./I
2
105
Stüger Paul
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1996
1:52,49
2./I
3
236
Scheucher Paul
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
1:54,95
3./I
4
298
Schwaiger Nicolas
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
1:57,19
4./I
5
108
Rattinger Tobias
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1997
1:58,09
5./I
6
386
Demoulin Cederic
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
1:58,39
6./I
7
148
Hafner Philipp
LTU Graz
AUT
1998
1:59,32
7./I
8
102
Teubl Christoph
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2000
1:59,36
8./I
9
135
Rummler Max
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1998
2:00,23
9./I
10
323
Schnallinger Thomas
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2000
2:01,25
10./I
11
183
Kerschbaumer Tobias
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
1999
2:01,67
11./I
12
204
Poberschnigg Dominik
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen
AUT
1998
2:02,10
12./I
13
94
Kaiser Martin
KLC
AUT
1996
2:03,40
13./I
14
100
Karner Daniel
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1999
2:04,67
14./I
15
54
Regner Thomas
DSG Wien
AUT
1996
2:08,21
15./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
216
Kohn Leon
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1998
1:52,37
2
105
Stüger Paul
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1996
1:52,49
3
236
Scheucher Paul
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
1:54,95
4
298
Schwaiger Nicolas
ULC - Riverside Mödling
AUT
1999
1:57,19
5
108
Rattinger Tobias
LAC Amateure Steyr
AUT
1997
1:58,09
6
386
Demoulin Cederic
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
1999
1:58,39
7
148
Hafner Philipp
LTU Graz
AUT
1998
1:59,32
8
102
Teubl Christoph
KSV alutechnik
AUT
2000
1:59,36
9
135
Rummler Max
LCA Umdasch Amstetten
AUT
1998
2:00,23
10
323
Schnallinger Thomas
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2000
2:01,25
11
183
Kerschbaumer Tobias
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
1999
2:01,67
12
204
Poberschnigg Dominik
SV-Reutte LA Raiffeisen
AUT
1998
2:02,10
13
94
Kaiser Martin
KLC
AUT
1996
2:03,40
14
100
Karner Daniel
KSV alutechnik
AUT
1999
2:04,67
15
54
Regner Thomas
DSG Wien
AUT
1996
2:08,21
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info