Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Männliche U18 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
24.06.2018 12:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:-0,3, III:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
424
Nichols-Bardi Daiyehan
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
11,15
Q
1./I
2
163
Bertschler Daniel
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2001
11,23
Q
1./III
3
301
Grau Markus
ULC - Riverside Mödling
GER
2002
11,43
q
2./I
4
374
Rauscher Michael
Union Pottenstein
AUT
2002
11,48
Q
1./II
5
422
Pacher Stephan
VST Laas
AUT
2003
11,51
q
2./III
6
92
Oberdorfer Lukas
KLC
AUT
2002
11,59
q
3./I
7
6
Forster Isidor
ALC Wels
AUT
2001
11,60
q
4./I
7
342
Ahmed Abdi Fatah
ULC Weinland
SOM
2001
11,60
q
3./III
9
383
Handler Constantin
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
11,63
2./II
10
322
Breitenfellner Lorenz
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
11,65
4./III
11
334
Kastner Moritz
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2002
11,73
5./I
12
419
Hanschitz Dominik
VST Laas
AUT
2002
11,83
5./III
13
84
Höllwarth Nico
ITSG Sektion Running
AUT
2002
11,84
3./II
14
175
Schüßling Marcel
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2001
11,85
4./II
15
146
Haid Tobias
LTU Graz
AUT
2002
11,90
6./I
16
230
Herzog Philipp
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
12,05
5./II
17
258
Kamleitner Tobias
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2003
12,06
7./I
18
413
Nüßlein Jasper Milan
UWW-LA
GER
2001
12,11
6./III
19
417
Richards Noah
UWW-LA
AUT
2001
12,16
6./II
Vorlauf 1
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
424
Nichols-Bardi Daiyehan
UNION St. Pölten
AUT
2001
11,15
Q
2
301
Grau Markus
ULC - Riverside Mödling
GER
2002
11,43
q
3
92
Oberdorfer Lukas
KLC
AUT
2002
11,59
q
4
6
Forster Isidor
ALC Wels
AUT
2001
11,60
q
5
334
Kastner Moritz
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2002
11,73
6
146
Haid Tobias
LTU Graz
AUT
2002
11,90
7
258
Kamleitner Tobias
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
AUT
2003
12,06
Vorlauf 2
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
374
Rauscher Michael
Union Pottenstein
AUT
2002
11,48
Q
2
383
Handler Constantin
Union Salzburg Leichtathletik
AUT
2002
11,63
3
84
Höllwarth Nico
ITSG Sektion Running
AUT
2002
11,84
4
175
Schüßling Marcel
Sparkasse SG Götzis
AUT
2001
11,85
5
230
Herzog Philipp
SVS-Leichtathletik
AUT
2003
12,05
6
417
Richards Noah
UWW-LA
AUT
2001
12,16
Vorlauf 3
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
163
Bertschler Daniel
Raiffeisen TS Gisingen
AUT
2001
11,23
Q
2
422
Pacher Stephan
VST Laas
AUT
2003
11,51
q
3
342
Ahmed Abdi Fatah
ULC Weinland
SOM
2001
11,60
q
4
322
Breitenfellner Lorenz
ULC Linz Oberbank
AUT
2001
11,65
5
419
Hanschitz Dominik
VST Laas
AUT
2002
11,83
6
413
Nüßlein Jasper Milan
UWW-LA
GER
2001
12,11