5000m M35, M40, M45 Finale
Ergebnisliste
01.07.2018 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
434
Kuhlen Andreas
LG Braunschweig
NI
1983
15:18.91
1./I
2
1301
Schneider Danny
SC Bühlertann
1978
15:19.98
2./I
3
424
Wiese Christian
Hannover Athletics
NI
1981
15:20.61
3./I
4
546
Dichans Fabian
Ayyo-Team Essen
NO
1982
15:32.40
4./I
5
531
Hadamus Sebastian David
ART Düsseldorf
NO
1974
15:34.92
5./I
6
934
Kirsch Viktor
LC Oase Hingstheide
SH
1972
15:46.43
6./I
7
97
Böhme Solomon
OSC Berlin
BE
1970
16:33.96
7./I
8
127
Eilinghoff Sven
LG Buntentor Roadrunners
BR
1971
16:34.25
8./I
9
799
Eisermann Peter
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
NO
1972
16:39.05
9./I
10
420
Giesler Christian
Hannover 96
NI
1977
16:40.49
10./I
11
56
Maier Oliver
TSG 78 Heidelberg
BA
1973
16:47.00
11./I
12
361
Heimel Andreas
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
HE
1972
16:50.46
12./I
13
1176
Goda Stefan
Marathon Ibbenbüren
WE
1971
17:04.46
13./I
14
88
Tapkenhinrichs Jens
Berliner SV 1892
BE
1980
17:12.18
14./I
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
434
Kuhlen Andreas
LG Braunschweig
NI
1983
15:18.91
1./I
2
424
Wiese Christian
Hannover Athletics
NI
1981
15:20.61
3./I
3
546
Dichans Fabian
Ayyo-Team Essen
NO
1982
15:32.40
4./I
4
88
Tapkenhinrichs Jens
Berliner SV 1892
BE
1980
17:12.18
14./I
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1301
Schneider Danny
SC Bühlertann
1978
15:19.98
2./I
2
531
Hadamus Sebastian David
ART Düsseldorf
NO
1974
15:34.92
5./I
3
420
Giesler Christian
Hannover 96
NI
1977
16:40.49
10./I
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
934
Kirsch Viktor
LC Oase Hingstheide
SH
1972
15:46.43
6./I
2
97
Böhme Solomon
OSC Berlin
BE
1970
16:33.96
7./I
3
127
Eilinghoff Sven
LG Buntentor Roadrunners
BR
1971
16:34.25
8./I
4
799
Eisermann Peter
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
NO
1972
16:39.05
9./I
5
56
Maier Oliver
TSG 78 Heidelberg
BA
1973
16:47.00
11./I
6
361
Heimel Andreas
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
HE
1972
16:50.46
12./I
7
1176
Goda Stefan
Marathon Ibbenbüren
WE
1971
17:04.46
13./I