Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 2 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m Senioren M70 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.06.2018 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2,1, II:+2,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
136
Wolf Roland
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
BY
1946
14,10
Q
1./I
2
378
Gailus Klaus
LG Alsternord Hamburg
HH
1944
14,12
Q
2./I
3
513
Lippoldes Udo
TSV Winnigstedt
NI
1947
14,13
q
3./I
4
268
Wondra Heinz
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
HE
1948
14,25
q
4./I
5
1055
Klemm Ulrich
LG Altmark
ST
1948
14,30
Q
1./II
6
135
Finster Heribert
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
BY
1944
14,31
q
5./I
7
71
Becker Ulrich
ESV Lok Potsdam
BB
1946
14,34
Q
2./II
8
265
Müller Dieter
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
HE
1944
14,48
q
3./II
9
69
Hartung Günter
ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde
BB
1946
14,70
4./II
10
341
Hofer Karl-Heinz
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
HE
1946
14,79
6./I
11
269
Zeisse Lutz
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
HE
1948
14,88
5./II
12
263
Fitza Christian
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
HE
1946
15,42
6./II
13
217
Bach Dieter
TSV Mellrichstadt
BY
1947
15,69
7./I
Vorlauf 1
Wind: +2,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
136
Wolf Roland
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
BY
1946
14,10
Q
2
378
Gailus Klaus
LG Alsternord Hamburg
HH
1944
14,12
Q
3
513
Lippoldes Udo
TSV Winnigstedt
NI
1947
14,13
q
4
268
Wondra Heinz
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
HE
1948
14,25
q
5
135
Finster Heribert
1. FC Schweinfurt 1905
BY
1944
14,31
q
6
341
Hofer Karl-Heinz
TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden
HE
1946
14,79
7
217
Bach Dieter
TSV Mellrichstadt
BY
1947
15,69
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +2,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1055
Klemm Ulrich
LG Altmark
ST
1948
14,30
Q
2
71
Becker Ulrich
ESV Lok Potsdam
BB
1946
14,34
Q
3
265
Müller Dieter
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
HE
1944
14,48
q
4
69
Hartung Günter
ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde
BB
1946
14,70
5
269
Zeisse Lutz
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
HE
1948
14,88
6
263
Fitza Christian
LG Biebesheim/Eschollbrücken/Crumstadt
HE
1946
15,42