Kugelstoß W75, W80, W85 Finale
Ergebnisliste
29.06.2018 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
25
Schwanz Gerhild
LG Ortenau Nord
BA
1942
8,86
1./I
8,86
8,48
8,19
8,32
8,71
8,81
W75
2000g
2
1115
von Westerholt Rosy
LA SV Herten
WE
1939
8,78
2./I
8,63
8,55
8,27
8,41
x
8,78
W75
2000g
3
769
Kusche Ingrid
Turnverein Erkelenz
NO
1940
8,63
3./I
8,32
8,50
8,46
8,62
8,63
8,58
W75
2000g
4
933
Springmann Erika
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
1943
8,38
4./I
8,23
8,07
8,31
x
8,18
8,38
W75
2000g
5
1213
Rühlow Anne Chatrine
SV Burgsteinfurt
WE
1936
8,07
5./I
7,88
x
7,72
7,59
8,00
8,07
W80
2000g
6
768
Eßer Ursula
Turnverein Erkelenz
NO
1943
8,02
6./I
7,30
7,51
8,02
7,57
x
7,66
W75
2000g
7
72
Helmke Prof. Dr. Christa
ESV Lok Potsdam
BB
1940
7,67
7./I
7,54
7,29
7,31
7,22
7,07
7,67
W75
2000g
8
428
Scheikowski Käte
LAV Bokel
NI
1941
7,53
8./I
7,53
6,70
7,06
6,35
x
x
W75
2000g
9
762
Heinsdorf Gertrud
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
1940
7,34
9./I
7,07
7,34
6,89
6,57
6,68
6,89
W75
2000g
10
862
Mathes Karin
TV Ockenheim
RH
1942
7,33
10./I
7,33
7,26
7,30
W75
2000g
11
1300
Unger Liese-Lotte
Postsportgemeinschaft Rottweil
1937
7,32
11./I
7,26
7,32
7,08
6,92
6,77
7,30
W80
2000g
12
990
Gemmerich-Both Hildegard
LSG Saarlouis
SL
1942
7,17
12./I
6,97
7,17
6,79
W75
2000g
13
1044
Haußig Lore
USV TU Dresden
SN
1943
7,03
13./I
6,97
6,75
7,03
W75
2000g
14
279
Schäfer Ingrid
LG Main Taunus West
HE
1939
6,76
14./I
6,76
6,74
6,49
W75
2000g
15
1306
Krempl Wanda
Sportverein Oberderdingen
1933
6,27
15./I
6,27
5,95
6,14
x
x
x
W85
2000g
16
1238
Leiß Lotte
TV Borghorst
WE
1932
5,37
16./I
5,32
5,25
5,13
5,37
5,34
x
W85
2000g
Seniorinnen W75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
25
Schwanz Gerhild
LG Ortenau Nord
BA
1942
8,86
1./I
8,86
8,48
8,19
8,32
8,71
8,81
W75
2000g
2
1115
von Westerholt Rosy
LA SV Herten
WE
1939
8,78
2./I
8,63
8,55
8,27
8,41
x
8,78
W75
2000g
3
769
Kusche Ingrid
Turnverein Erkelenz
NO
1940
8,63
3./I
8,32
8,50
8,46
8,62
8,63
8,58
W75
2000g
4
933
Springmann Erika
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
1943
8,38
4./I
8,23
8,07
8,31
x
8,18
8,38
W75
2000g
5
768
Eßer Ursula
Turnverein Erkelenz
NO
1943
8,02
6./I
7,30
7,51
8,02
7,57
x
7,66
W75
2000g
6
72
Helmke Prof. Dr. Christa
ESV Lok Potsdam
BB
1940
7,67
7./I
7,54
7,29
7,31
7,22
7,07
7,67
W75
2000g
7
428
Scheikowski Käte
LAV Bokel
NI
1941
7,53
8./I
7,53
6,70
7,06
6,35
x
x
W75
2000g
8
762
Heinsdorf Gertrud
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
NO
1940
7,34
9./I
7,07
7,34
6,89
6,57
6,68
6,89
W75
2000g
9
862
Mathes Karin
TV Ockenheim
RH
1942
7,33
10./I
7,33
7,26
7,30
W75
2000g
10
990
Gemmerich-Both Hildegard
LSG Saarlouis
SL
1942
7,17
12./I
6,97
7,17
6,79
W75
2000g
11
1044
Haußig Lore
USV TU Dresden
SN
1943
7,03
13./I
6,97
6,75
7,03
W75
2000g
12
279
Schäfer Ingrid
LG Main Taunus West
HE
1939
6,76
14./I
6,76
6,74
6,49
W75
2000g
Seniorinnen W80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1213
Rühlow Anne Chatrine
SV Burgsteinfurt
WE
1936
8,07
5./I
7,88
x
7,72
7,59
8,00
8,07
W80
2000g
2
1300
Unger Liese-Lotte
Postsportgemeinschaft Rottweil
1937
7,32
11./I
7,26
7,32
7,08
6,92
6,77
7,30
W80
2000g
Seniorinnen W85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1306
Krempl Wanda
Sportverein Oberderdingen
1933
6,27
15./I
6,27
5,95
6,14
x
x
x
W85
2000g
2
1238
Leiß Lotte
TV Borghorst
WE
1932
5,37
16./I
5,32
5,25
5,13
5,37
5,34
x
W85
2000g