Schlagballwurf W11, W10 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
24.06.2018 12:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
10
Billes Lea
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
GER
2007
33,50
1./I
31,00
32,50
29,50
30,00
33,00
33,50
W11
80g
2
11
Saffer Lena
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
GER
2007
32,00
2./I
28,00
32,00
30,00
28,00
28,50
30,50
W11
80g
3
19
Gedigk July
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
GER
2007
29,50
3./I
29,50
28,50
27,00
26,50
24,50
28,50
W11
80g
4
23
Casper Clara
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
GER
2007
29,00
4./I
26,00
25,50
24,50
25,00
29,00
29,00
W11
80g
5
20
Vedder Jule
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2007
26,50
5./I
26,50
24,50
24,50
23,50
25,50
24,50
W11
80g
6
8
Schöbinger Hanna
TSV Hirschaid
GER
2007
26,50
6./I
14,50
26,50
23,50
24,50
20,50
21,00
W11
80g
7
2
Anaka Naomi
SV Waizendorf
GER
2008
26,00
7./I
21,50
20,00
20,00
26,00
21,00
23,50
W10
80g
8
9
Engler Amelie
VfB Forchheim
GER
2007
25,50
8./I
20,00
24,00
18,50
19,00
22,50
25,50
W11
80g
9
26
Herrmann Martha
TSV Ebermannstadt
GER
2007
20,00
9./I
19,00
20,00
15,50
17,50
19,00
10,00
W11
80g
10
5
Bialkowski Svenja
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
GER
2008
18,50
10./I
15,00
14,00
18,00
18,50
16,50
15,00
W10
80g
11
14
Carvalho Mia
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
GER
2007
18,00
11./I
16,50
16,00
18,00
W11
80g
12
7
Gräf Dana
TSV Hirschaid
GER
2007
17,00
12./I
16,50
17,00
13,00
W11
80g
13
15
Rösch Mia
SV Waizendorf
GER
2007
16,50
13./I
16,50
15,50
16,50
W11
80g
14
24
Kraus Alexa
SV Waizendorf
GER
2007
15,50
14./I
15,50
4,00
-
W11
80g
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
10
Billes Lea
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
GER
2007
33,50
1./I
31,00
32,50
29,50
30,00
33,00
33,50
W11
80g
2
11
Saffer Lena
SpVgg Jahn Forchheim
GER
2007
32,00
2./I
28,00
32,00
30,00
28,00
28,50
30,50
W11
80g
3
19
Gedigk July
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
GER
2007
29,50
3./I
29,50
28,50
27,00
26,50
24,50
28,50
W11
80g
4
23
Casper Clara
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
GER
2007
29,00
4./I
26,00
25,50
24,50
25,00
29,00
29,00
W11
80g
5
20
Vedder Jule
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2007
26,50
5./I
26,50
24,50
24,50
23,50
25,50
24,50
W11
80g
6
8
Schöbinger Hanna
TSV Hirschaid
GER
2007
26,50
6./I
14,50
26,50
23,50
24,50
20,50
21,00
W11
80g
7
9
Engler Amelie
VfB Forchheim
GER
2007
25,50
8./I
20,00
24,00
18,50
19,00
22,50
25,50
W11
80g
8
26
Herrmann Martha
TSV Ebermannstadt
GER
2007
20,00
9./I
19,00
20,00
15,50
17,50
19,00
10,00
W11
80g
9
14
Carvalho Mia
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
GER
2007
18,00
11./I
16,50
16,00
18,00
W11
80g
10
7
Gräf Dana
TSV Hirschaid
GER
2007
17,00
12./I
16,50
17,00
13,00
W11
80g
11
15
Rösch Mia
SV Waizendorf
GER
2007
16,50
13./I
16,50
15,50
16,50
W11
80g
12
24
Kraus Alexa
SV Waizendorf
GER
2007
15,50
14./I
15,50
4,00
-
W11
80g
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
2
Anaka Naomi
SV Waizendorf
GER
2008
26,00
7./I
21,50
20,00
20,00
26,00
21,00
23,50
W10
80g
2
5
Bialkowski Svenja
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
GER
2008
18,50
10./I
15,00
14,00
18,00
18,50
16,50
15,00
W10
80g