Weitsprung Zone M11, M10 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
24.06.2018 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
21
Tischer Nico
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2007
3.88
1./I
3.81
3.85
3.75
3.88
3.22
3.82
2
18
Leipold Jan
SV Waizendorf
GER
2007
3.88
2./I
3.83
3.84
3.88
3.63
3.74
3.78
3
22
Kreuzer Max
TSV Ebermannstadt
GER
2007
3.74
3./I
3.55
3.64
3.68
3.50
3.50
3.74
4
6
Albert Julius
SV Waizendorf
GER
2008
3.72
4./I
3.55
3.67
3.55
3.63
3.65
3.72
5
16
Stettner Marc-Leon
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2007
3.72
5./I
3.45
3.72
x
3.55
3.48
3.49
6
12
Aumüller Christohper
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2007
3.52
6./I
3.19
3.11
3.12
3.52
3.29
3.28
7
17
Rain Alexander
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2007
3.51
7./I
3.42
3.42
3.51
3.51
3.46
3.51
8
39
Teltsch Lukas
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
GER
2007
3.51
8./I
3.51
3.29
3.41
x
x
3.45
9
1
Wicklein Maximilian
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
GER
2009
3.49
9./I
3.42
3.49
3.28
3.41
3.38
3.15
10
3
Kirchner Christoph
SV Waizendorf
GER
2008
3.39
10./I
3.25
3.28
3.39
3.17
3.10
2.92
11
4
Maier Max
SV Waizendorf
GER
2008
2.87
11./I
2.77
2.53
2.87
2.58
2.82
2.76
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
21
Tischer Nico
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2007
3.88
1./I
3.81
3.85
3.75
3.88
3.22
3.82
2
18
Leipold Jan
SV Waizendorf
GER
2007
3.88
2./I
3.83
3.84
3.88
3.63
3.74
3.78
3
22
Kreuzer Max
TSV Ebermannstadt
GER
2007
3.74
3./I
3.55
3.64
3.68
3.50
3.50
3.74
4
16
Stettner Marc-Leon
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2007
3.72
5./I
3.45
3.72
x
3.55
3.48
3.49
5
12
Aumüller Christohper
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2007
3.52
6./I
3.19
3.11
3.12
3.52
3.29
3.28
6
17
Rain Alexander
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2007
3.51
7./I
3.42
3.42
3.51
3.51
3.46
3.51
7
39
Teltsch Lukas
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
GER
2007
3.51
8./I
3.51
3.29
3.41
x
x
3.45
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
6
Albert Julius
SV Waizendorf
GER
2008
3.72
4./I
3.55
3.67
3.55
3.63
3.65
3.72
2
1
Wicklein Maximilian
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
GER
2009
3.49
9./I
3.42
3.49
3.28
3.41
3.38
3.15
3
3
Kirchner Christoph
SV Waizendorf
GER
2008
3.39
10./I
3.25
3.28
3.39
3.17
3.10
2.92
4
4
Maier Max
SV Waizendorf
GER
2008
2.87
11./I
2.77
2.53
2.87
2.58
2.82
2.76