Schlagballwurf M11, M10 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
24.06.2018 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
21
Tischer Nico
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2007
38,00
1./I
32,00
31,00
29,00
36,00
38,00
-
M11
80g
2
18
Leipold Jan
SV Waizendorf
GER
2007
34,00
2./I
33,00
30,50
32,50
34,00
32,00
30,50
M11
80g
3
16
Stettner Marc-Leon
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2007
33,50
3./I
29,00
28,50
33,50
30,00
26,00
28,40
M11
80g
4
1
Wicklein Maximilian
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
GER
2009
29,00
4./I
29,00
29,00
25,50
25,00
26,00
22,50
M10
80g
4
22
Kreuzer Max
TSV Ebermannstadt
GER
2007
29,00
4./I
29,00
29,00
25,50
25,00
26,00
22,50
M11
80g
6
17
Rain Alexander
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2007
29,00
6./I
17,50
27,50
25,00
25,00
29,00
27,00
M11
80g
7
39
Teltsch Lukas
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
GER
2007
28,50
7./I
25,50
22,00
25,00
18,00
28,50
21,00
M11
80g
8
6
Albert Julius
SV Waizendorf
GER
2008
28,00
8./I
24,00
25,00
28,00
15,50
24,50
23,00
M10
80g
9
4
Maier Max
SV Waizendorf
GER
2008
25,50
9./I
25,50
22,00
22,50
22,50
19,50
18,50
M10
80g
10
3
Kirchner Christoph
SV Waizendorf
GER
2008
24,50
10./I
24,50
24,00
19,50
19,00
19,50
15,50
M10
80g
11
12
Aumüller Christohper
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2007
24,50
11./I
23,50
21,50
22,50
22,00
24,50
20,00
M11
80g
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
21
Tischer Nico
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2007
38,00
1./I
32,00
31,00
29,00
36,00
38,00
-
M11
80g
2
18
Leipold Jan
SV Waizendorf
GER
2007
34,00
2./I
33,00
30,50
32,50
34,00
32,00
30,50
M11
80g
3
16
Stettner Marc-Leon
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2007
33,50
3./I
29,00
28,50
33,50
30,00
26,00
28,40
M11
80g
4
22
Kreuzer Max
TSV Ebermannstadt
GER
2007
29,00
4./I
29,00
29,00
25,50
25,00
26,00
22,50
M11
80g
5
17
Rain Alexander
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2007
29,00
6./I
17,50
27,50
25,00
25,00
29,00
27,00
M11
80g
6
39
Teltsch Lukas
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
GER
2007
28,50
7./I
25,50
22,00
25,00
18,00
28,50
21,00
M11
80g
7
12
Aumüller Christohper
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2007
24,50
11./I
23,50
21,50
22,50
22,00
24,50
20,00
M11
80g
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1
Wicklein Maximilian
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
GER
2009
29,00
4./I
29,00
29,00
25,50
25,00
26,00
22,50
M10
80g
2
6
Albert Julius
SV Waizendorf
GER
2008
28,00
8./I
24,00
25,00
28,00
15,50
24,50
23,00
M10
80g
3
4
Maier Max
SV Waizendorf
GER
2008
25,50
9./I
25,50
22,00
22,50
22,50
19,50
18,50
M10
80g
4
3
Kirchner Christoph
SV Waizendorf
GER
2008
24,50
10./I
24,50
24,00
19,50
19,00
19,50
15,50
M10
80g