Weitsprung M15, M14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
24.06.2018 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
131
Mühle Timo
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2003
5.36
(+0.3)
1./I
5.13
(-0.8)
4.86
(0.0)
x
4.88
(-0.1)
4.90
(+0.1)
5.36
(+0.3)
2
108
Hoffmann Max
LG Forchheim
GER
2004
5.19
(+0.2)
2./I
4.51
(+0.6)
4.94
(+1.8)
5.19
(+0.2)
4.76
(0.0)
4.99
(+0.4)
5.09
(-0.2)
3
142
Löffler Jonah
TSV Bad Rodach
GER
2003
5.15
(0.0)
3./I
5.15
(0.0)
5.03
(-0.4)
-
x
5.11
(0.0)
x
4
120
Haas Lukas
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2003
5.01
(+0.5)
4./I
x
4.88
(-0.3)
4.75
(0.0)
5.01
(+0.5)
4.80
(0.0)
4.95
(0.0)
5
132
Herlihy Marc
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2003
4.63
(-0.2)
5./I
x
x
4.39
(0.0)
4.06
(-0.2)
4.63
(-0.2)
4.58
(0.0)
6
128
Bleier Justin
LG Bamberg
GER
2003
4.61
(+0.4)
6./I
3.97
(-1.0)
4.32
(+0.3)
4.61
(+0.4)
3.88
(+0.8)
4.22
(+0.3)
4.55
(+0.5)
7
89
Krause Julian
TSV Ebermannstadt
GER
2004
4.51
(+1.4)
7./I
4.51
(+1.4)
4.43
(0.0)
4.48
(+0.4)
4.35
(-0.1)
4.37
(+0.5)
4.35
(0.0)
8
104
Sladek Johannes
LG Forchheim
GER
2004
4.31
(+0.4)
8./I
4.20
(+1.4)
4.15
(+1.3)
3.84
(+0.1)
3.98
(-0.2)
3.53
(0.0)
4.31
(+0.4)
9
103
Bitter Timo
LG Forchheim
GER
2004
4.31
(0.0)
9./I
4.15
(+1.1)
4.11
(+0.7)
4.31
(0.0)
x
4.17
(0.0)
4.11
(0.0)
10
90
Wehr Benedikt
TSV Ebermannstadt
GER
2004
4.20
(0.0)
10./I
4.04
(-1.9)
3.89
(+0.3)
4.20
(0.0)
x
4.10
(-0.9)
4.03
(-0.4)
100
Nützel Sebastian
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
GER
2004
aufg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
80
Liebenwald Linus
UAC Kulmbach
GER
2004
aufg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
131
Mühle Timo
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2003
5.36
(+0.3)
1./I
5.13
(-0.8)
4.86
(0.0)
x
4.88
(-0.1)
4.90
(+0.1)
5.36
(+0.3)
2
142
Löffler Jonah
TSV Bad Rodach
GER
2003
5.15
(0.0)
3./I
5.15
(0.0)
5.03
(-0.4)
-
x
5.11
(0.0)
x
3
120
Haas Lukas
TS Lichtenfels
GER
2003
5.01
(+0.5)
4./I
x
4.88
(-0.3)
4.75
(0.0)
5.01
(+0.5)
4.80
(0.0)
4.95
(0.0)
4
132
Herlihy Marc
LG Fichtelgebirge
GER
2003
4.63
(-0.2)
5./I
x
x
4.39
(0.0)
4.06
(-0.2)
4.63
(-0.2)
4.58
(0.0)
5
128
Bleier Justin
LG Bamberg
GER
2003
4.61
(+0.4)
6./I
3.97
(-1.0)
4.32
(+0.3)
4.61
(+0.4)
3.88
(+0.8)
4.22
(+0.3)
4.55
(+0.5)
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
108
Hoffmann Max
LG Forchheim
GER
2004
5.19
(+0.2)
2./I
4.51
(+0.6)
4.94
(+1.8)
5.19
(+0.2)
4.76
(0.0)
4.99
(+0.4)
5.09
(-0.2)
2
89
Krause Julian
TSV Ebermannstadt
GER
2004
4.51
(+1.4)
7./I
4.51
(+1.4)
4.43
(0.0)
4.48
(+0.4)
4.35
(-0.1)
4.37
(+0.5)
4.35
(0.0)
3
104
Sladek Johannes
LG Forchheim
GER
2004
4.31
(+0.4)
8./I
4.20
(+1.4)
4.15
(+1.3)
3.84
(+0.1)
3.98
(-0.2)
3.53
(0.0)
4.31
(+0.4)
4
103
Bitter Timo
LG Forchheim
GER
2004
4.31
(0.0)
9./I
4.15
(+1.1)
4.11
(+0.7)
4.31
(0.0)
x
4.17
(0.0)
4.11
(0.0)
5
90
Wehr Benedikt
TSV Ebermannstadt
GER
2004
4.20
(0.0)
10./I
4.04
(-1.9)
3.89
(+0.3)
4.20
(0.0)
x
4.10
(-0.9)
4.03
(-0.4)
100
Nützel Sebastian
TSV Neunkirchen am Brand
GER
2004
aufg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
80
Liebenwald Linus
UAC Kulmbach
GER
2004
aufg.
./I