Weitsprung M, MJU20, MJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2018 15:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
13
van der Hooft Joeri
AAC Amsterdam
NED
1993
6.87
(-0.4)
1./I
6.62
(-1.2)
6.82
(-2.1)
6.82
(-0.4)
x
(-0.8)
6.76
(-0.1)
6.87
(-0.4)
2
33
Grube Oscar
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
6.80
(0.0)
2./I
6.46
(0.0)
x
(+0.6)
x
(-0.4)
6.48
(-1.4)
6.80
(0.0)
x
(+0.2)
3
113
Poppe Phillip
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
2001
6.50
(-0.1)
3./I
5.90
(-1.0)
x
(-1.0)
5.19
(+0.8)
6.08
(-1.4)
6.50
(-0.1)
6.04
(+0.3)
4
115
Kurz Pascal
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2000
6.48
(-0.3)
4./I
6.27
(+1.3)
x
(-0.1)
6.48
(-0.3)
6.28
(-1.0)
6.24
(-1.1)
x
(-0.8)
5
291
Peter Manuel
TV Iffezheim
GER
1988
6.25
(+0.3)
5./I
6.18
(+0.1)
x
(+0.5)
6.16
(-3.2)
6.24
(0.0)
6.08
(0.0)
6.25
(+0.3)
6
116
Wienhofen Martin Carlos
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
1999
6.11
(-0.9)
6./I
6.11
(-0.9)
5.73
(-0.3)
5.66
(-1.2)
x
(-1.6)
5.54
(+0.3)
-
7
176
Kleine Jonas
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
5.97
(0.0)
7./I
5.43
(+0.1)
5.97
(0.0)
5.67
(-0.1)
5.65
(+1.7)
5.63
(-0.9)
5.47
(0.0)
8
54
Schuster Gereon
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2000
5.90
(-0.1)
8./I
5.90
(-0.1)
x
(0.0)
-
-
-
-
9
181
Kottmann Kian
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
5.84
(-2.4)
9./I
x
(+1.1)
x
(0.0)
5.84
(-2.4)
5.61
(-0.3)
5.09
(+1.3)
x
(0.0)
10
17
Windster Winjaris
AAC Amsterdam
NED
2003
5.76
(+1.6)
10./I
5.38
(-0.2)
5.36
(-1.3)
5.48
(-0.2)
5.46
(+1.4)
5.76
(+1.6)
5.51
(-0.3)
11
271
Burdinski Sinan
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
GER
2002
5.57
(-0.4)
11./I
5.15
(-1.2)
x
(+0.4)
5.29
(-0.3)
5.22
(+1.3)
5.54
(-1.1)
5.57
(-0.4)
12
67
Hammen Luca
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2002
5.51
(-0.9)
12./I
5.36
(-0.7)
5.51
(-0.9)
5.24
(-0.3)
5.37
(-0.3)
5.32
(-0.8)
5.43
(-0.1)
13
286
Molzahn Marius
TV Angermund
GER
1998
5.34
(+0.1)
13./I
5.14
(-0.1)
5.34
(+0.1)
5.27
(-0.3)
-
-
-
14
212
Hankammer Theodor
Ohligser TV
GER
2002
5.30
(0.0)
14./I
4.96
(-0.2)
4.60
(+0.7)
5.30
(0.0)
4.97
(-1.0)
x
(-0.8)
5.04
(-0.2)
15
250
Busch Marlon
Team Voreifel
GER
2002
5.24
(0.0)
15./I
5.18
(0.0)
5.24
(0.0)
5.24
(+0.4)
16
255
Ring Marco
Team Voreifel
GER
2002
5.19
(-0.2)
16./I
5.19
(-0.2)
x
(-0.1)
x
(+0.9)
17
149
Abrahams Jörn
LG Remscheid
GER
1995
5.08
(+0.4)
17./I
x
(-0.8)
x
(-0.5)
5.08
(+0.4)
-
-
-
18
269
Bukari Ray
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
GER
2001
4.95
(-0.1)
18./I
x
(+0.2)
x
(-1.4)
4.95
(-0.1)
19
262
Nonnenbruch Gunther
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1962
4.21
(+0.4)
19./I
x
(-0.5)
3.80
(+0.3)
3.98
(-1.8)
3.76
(0.0)
x
(-0.6)
4.21
(+0.4)
8
Meijers Sion
AAC Amsterdam
NED
2002
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
13
van der Hooft Joeri
AAC Amsterdam
NED
1993
6.87
(-0.4)
1./I
6.62
(-1.2)
6.82
(-2.1)
6.82
(-0.4)
x
(-0.8)
6.76
(-0.1)
6.87
(-0.4)
2
291
Peter Manuel
TV Iffezheim
GER
1988
6.25
(+0.3)
5./I
6.18
(+0.1)
x
(+0.5)
6.16
(-3.2)
6.24
(0.0)
6.08
(0.0)
6.25
(+0.3)
3
286
Molzahn Marius
TV Angermund
GER
1998
5.34
(+0.1)
13./I
5.14
(-0.1)
5.34
(+0.1)
5.27
(-0.3)
-
-
-
4
149
Abrahams Jörn
LG Remscheid
GER
1995
5.08
(+0.4)
17./I
x
(-0.8)
x
(-0.5)
5.08
(+0.4)
-
-
-
5
262
Nonnenbruch Gunther
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1962
4.21
(+0.4)
19./I
x
(-0.5)
3.80
(+0.3)
3.98
(-1.8)
3.76
(0.0)
x
(-0.6)
4.21
(+0.4)
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
115
Kurz Pascal
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2000
6.48
(-0.3)
4./I
6.27
(+1.3)
x
(-0.1)
6.48
(-0.3)
6.28
(-1.0)
6.24
(-1.1)
x
(-0.8)
2
116
Wienhofen Martin Carlos
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
1999
6.11
(-0.9)
6./I
6.11
(-0.9)
5.73
(-0.3)
5.66
(-1.2)
x
(-1.6)
5.54
(+0.3)
-
3
54
Schuster Gereon
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2000
5.90
(-0.1)
8./I
5.90
(-0.1)
x
(0.0)
-
-
-
-
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
33
Grube Oscar
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
6.80
(0.0)
2./I
6.46
(0.0)
x
(+0.6)
x
(-0.4)
6.48
(-1.4)
6.80
(0.0)
x
(+0.2)
2
113
Poppe Phillip
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
2001
6.50
(-0.1)
3./I
5.90
(-1.0)
x
(-1.0)
5.19
(+0.8)
6.08
(-1.4)
6.50
(-0.1)
6.04
(+0.3)
3
176
Kleine Jonas
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
5.97
(0.0)
7./I
5.43
(+0.1)
5.97
(0.0)
5.67
(-0.1)
5.65
(+1.7)
5.63
(-0.9)
5.47
(0.0)
4
181
Kottmann Kian
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
5.84
(-2.4)
9./I
x
(+1.1)
x
(0.0)
5.84
(-2.4)
5.61
(-0.3)
5.09
(+1.3)
x
(0.0)
5
17
Windster Winjaris
AAC Amsterdam
NED
2003
5.76
(+1.6)
10./I
5.38
(-0.2)
5.36
(-1.3)
5.48
(-0.2)
5.46
(+1.4)
5.76
(+1.6)
5.51
(-0.3)
6
271
Burdinski Sinan
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
GER
2002
5.57
(-0.4)
11./I
5.15
(-1.2)
x
(+0.4)
5.29
(-0.3)
5.22
(+1.3)
5.54
(-1.1)
5.57
(-0.4)
7
67
Hammen Luca
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2002
5.51
(-0.9)
12./I
5.36
(-0.7)
5.51
(-0.9)
5.24
(-0.3)
5.37
(-0.3)
5.32
(-0.8)
5.43
(-0.1)
8
212
Hankammer Theodor
Ohligser TV
GER
2002
5.30
(0.0)
14./I
4.96
(-0.2)
4.60
(+0.7)
5.30
(0.0)
4.97
(-1.0)
x
(-0.8)
5.04
(-0.2)
9
250
Busch Marlon
Team Voreifel
GER
2002
5.24
(0.0)
15./I
5.18
(0.0)
5.24
(0.0)
5.24
(+0.4)
10
255
Ring Marco
Team Voreifel
GER
2002
5.19
(-0.2)
16./I
5.19
(-0.2)
x
(-0.1)
x
(+0.9)
11
269
Bukari Ray
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
GER
2001
4.95
(-0.1)
18./I
x
(+0.2)
x
(-1.4)
4.95
(-0.1)
8
Meijers Sion
AAC Amsterdam
NED
2002
abg
./I