Weitsprung M, MJU20, MJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2018 15:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
13
van der Hooft Joeri
AAC Amsterdam
NED
1993
6,87
(-0,4)
1./I
6,62
(-1,2)
6,82
(-2,1)
6,82
(-0,4)
x
(-0,8)
6,76
(-0,1)
6,87
(-0,4)
M
2
33
Grube Oscar
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
6,80
(0,0)
2./I
6,46
(0,0)
x
(+0,6)
x
(-0,4)
6,48
(-1,4)
6,80
(0,0)
x
(+0,2)
MJU18
3
113
Poppe Phillip
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
2001
6,50
(-0,1)
3./I
5,90
(-1,0)
x
(-1,0)
5,19
(+0,8)
6,08
(-1,4)
6,50
(-0,1)
6,04
(+0,3)
MJU18
4
115
Kurz Pascal
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2000
6,48
(-0,3)
4./I
6,27
(+1,3)
x
(-0,1)
6,48
(-0,3)
6,28
(-1,0)
6,24
(-1,1)
x
(-0,8)
MJU20
5
291
Peter Manuel
TV Iffezheim
GER
1988
6,25
(+0,3)
5./I
6,18
(+0,1)
x
(+0,5)
6,16
(-3,2)
6,24
(0,0)
6,08
(0,0)
6,25
(+0,3)
M
6
116
Wienhofen Martin Carlos
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
1999
6,11
(-0,9)
6./I
6,11
(-0,9)
5,73
(-0,3)
5,66
(-1,2)
x
(-1,6)
5,54
(+0,3)
-
MJU20
7
176
Kleine Jonas
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
5,97
(0,0)
7./I
5,43
(+0,1)
5,97
(0,0)
5,67
(-0,1)
5,65
(+1,7)
5,63
(-0,9)
5,47
(0,0)
MJU18
8
54
Schuster Gereon
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2000
5,90
(-0,1)
8./I
5,90
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
-
-
-
-
MJU20
9
181
Kottmann Kian
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
5,84
(-2,4)
9./I
x
(+1,1)
x
(0,0)
5,84
(-2,4)
5,61
(-0,3)
5,09
(+1,3)
x
(0,0)
MJU18
10
17
Windster Winjaris
AAC Amsterdam
NED
2003
5,76
(+1,6)
10./I
5,38
(-0,2)
5,36
(-1,3)
5,48
(-0,2)
5,46
(+1,4)
5,76
(+1,6)
5,51
(-0,3)
MJU18
11
271
Burdinski Sinan
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
GER
2002
5,57
(-0,4)
11./I
5,15
(-1,2)
x
(+0,4)
5,29
(-0,3)
5,22
(+1,3)
5,54
(-1,1)
5,57
(-0,4)
MJU18
12
67
Hammen Luca
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2002
5,51
(-0,9)
12./I
5,36
(-0,7)
5,51
(-0,9)
5,24
(-0,3)
5,37
(-0,3)
5,32
(-0,8)
5,43
(-0,1)
MJU18
13
286
Molzahn Marius
TV Angermund
GER
1998
5,34
(+0,1)
13./I
5,14
(-0,1)
5,34
(+0,1)
5,27
(-0,3)
-
-
-
M
14
212
Hankammer Theodor
Ohligser TV
GER
2002
5,30
(0,0)
14./I
4,96
(-0,2)
4,60
(+0,7)
5,30
(0,0)
4,97
(-1,0)
x
(-0,8)
5,04
(-0,2)
MJU18
15
250
Busch Marlon
Team Voreifel
GER
2002
5,24
(0,0)
15./I
5,18
(0,0)
5,24
(0,0)
5,24
(+0,4)
MJU18
16
255
Ring Marco
Team Voreifel
GER
2002
5,19
(-0,2)
16./I
5,19
(-0,2)
x
(-0,1)
x
(+0,9)
MJU18
17
149
Abrahams Jörn
LG Remscheid
GER
1995
5,08
(+0,4)
17./I
x
(-0,8)
x
(-0,5)
5,08
(+0,4)
-
-
-
M
18
269
Bukari Ray
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
GER
2001
4,95
(-0,1)
18./I
x
(+0,2)
x
(-1,4)
4,95
(-0,1)
MJU18
19
262
Nonnenbruch Gunther
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1962
4,21
(+0,4)
19./I
x
(-0,5)
3,80
(+0,3)
3,98
(-1,8)
3,76
(0,0)
x
(-0,6)
4,21
(+0,4)
M
8
Meijers Sion
AAC Amsterdam
NED
2002
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
13
van der Hooft Joeri
AAC Amsterdam
NED
1993
6,87
(-0,4)
1./I
6,62
(-1,2)
6,82
(-2,1)
6,82
(-0,4)
x
(-0,8)
6,76
(-0,1)
6,87
(-0,4)
M
2
291
Peter Manuel
TV Iffezheim
GER
1988
6,25
(+0,3)
5./I
6,18
(+0,1)
x
(+0,5)
6,16
(-3,2)
6,24
(0,0)
6,08
(0,0)
6,25
(+0,3)
M
3
286
Molzahn Marius
TV Angermund
GER
1998
5,34
(+0,1)
13./I
5,14
(-0,1)
5,34
(+0,1)
5,27
(-0,3)
-
-
-
M
4
149
Abrahams Jörn
LG Remscheid
GER
1995
5,08
(+0,4)
17./I
x
(-0,8)
x
(-0,5)
5,08
(+0,4)
-
-
-
M
5
262
Nonnenbruch Gunther
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1962
4,21
(+0,4)
19./I
x
(-0,5)
3,80
(+0,3)
3,98
(-1,8)
3,76
(0,0)
x
(-0,6)
4,21
(+0,4)
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
115
Kurz Pascal
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2000
6,48
(-0,3)
4./I
6,27
(+1,3)
x
(-0,1)
6,48
(-0,3)
6,28
(-1,0)
6,24
(-1,1)
x
(-0,8)
MJU20
2
116
Wienhofen Martin Carlos
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
1999
6,11
(-0,9)
6./I
6,11
(-0,9)
5,73
(-0,3)
5,66
(-1,2)
x
(-1,6)
5,54
(+0,3)
-
MJU20
3
54
Schuster Gereon
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2000
5,90
(-0,1)
8./I
5,90
(-0,1)
x
(0,0)
-
-
-
-
MJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
33
Grube Oscar
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
6,80
(0,0)
2./I
6,46
(0,0)
x
(+0,6)
x
(-0,4)
6,48
(-1,4)
6,80
(0,0)
x
(+0,2)
MJU18
2
113
Poppe Phillip
Düsseldorfer Sportverein 04
GER
2001
6,50
(-0,1)
3./I
5,90
(-1,0)
x
(-1,0)
5,19
(+0,8)
6,08
(-1,4)
6,50
(-0,1)
6,04
(+0,3)
MJU18
3
176
Kleine Jonas
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
5,97
(0,0)
7./I
5,43
(+0,1)
5,97
(0,0)
5,67
(-0,1)
5,65
(+1,7)
5,63
(-0,9)
5,47
(0,0)
MJU18
4
181
Kottmann Kian
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
5,84
(-2,4)
9./I
x
(+1,1)
x
(0,0)
5,84
(-2,4)
5,61
(-0,3)
5,09
(+1,3)
x
(0,0)
MJU18
5
17
Windster Winjaris
AAC Amsterdam
NED
2003
5,76
(+1,6)
10./I
5,38
(-0,2)
5,36
(-1,3)
5,48
(-0,2)
5,46
(+1,4)
5,76
(+1,6)
5,51
(-0,3)
MJU18
6
271
Burdinski Sinan
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
GER
2002
5,57
(-0,4)
11./I
5,15
(-1,2)
x
(+0,4)
5,29
(-0,3)
5,22
(+1,3)
5,54
(-1,1)
5,57
(-0,4)
MJU18
7
67
Hammen Luca
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2002
5,51
(-0,9)
12./I
5,36
(-0,7)
5,51
(-0,9)
5,24
(-0,3)
5,37
(-0,3)
5,32
(-0,8)
5,43
(-0,1)
MJU18
8
212
Hankammer Theodor
Ohligser TV
GER
2002
5,30
(0,0)
14./I
4,96
(-0,2)
4,60
(+0,7)
5,30
(0,0)
4,97
(-1,0)
x
(-0,8)
5,04
(-0,2)
MJU18
9
250
Busch Marlon
Team Voreifel
GER
2002
5,24
(0,0)
15./I
5,18
(0,0)
5,24
(0,0)
5,24
(+0,4)
MJU18
10
255
Ring Marco
Team Voreifel
GER
2002
5,19
(-0,2)
16./I
5,19
(-0,2)
x
(-0,1)
x
(+0,9)
MJU18
11
269
Bukari Ray
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
GER
2001
4,95
(-0,1)
18./I
x
(+0,2)
x
(-1,4)
4,95
(-0,1)
MJU18
8
Meijers Sion
AAC Amsterdam
NED
2002
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18