Weitsprung M15, M14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2018 10:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
319
Zenker Luke
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
5,81
(-0,5)
1./I
5,81
(-0,5)
5,66
(-1,9)
x
(-1,5)
3,55
(-1,0)
3,95
(-0,7)
5,60
(+0,2)
M15
2
78
Piehl Moritz
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
5,61
(-1,2)
2./I
5,47
(-1,1)
5,43
(-0,8)
5,26
(-0,4)
5,61
(-1,2)
5,48
(-1,5)
5,39
(-1,5)
M15
3
65
Draxler Till
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
5,41
(0,0)
3./I
5,20
(-0,3)
5,24
(-0,4)
x
(+0,5)
5,10
(+0,7)
4,92
(-1,1)
5,41
(0,0)
M15
4
199
Stepkes Benedikt
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
4,87
(0,0)
4./I
4,71
(-0,3)
4,56
(-1,0)
4,62
(-1,7)
3,30
(-1,2)
4,87
(0,0)
4,73
(-0,4)
M15
5
214
Jüngels Paul
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
4,72
(-1,0)
5./I
4,25
(-0,1)
4,25
(-2,0)
4,62
(-0,7)
4,62
(+0,7)
4,72
(-1,0)
4,66
(-0,4)
M14
6
224
Jurisic Alexander
Pulheimer SC
GER
2004
4,66
(+0,5)
6./I
4,64
(+0,6)
4,66
(+0,5)
4,60
(-1,0)
4,64
(-1,1)
4,60
(-0,2)
4,54
(-0,2)
M14
7
227
Wüllenweber Bastian
Pulheimer SC
GER
2003
4,65
(-1,1)
7./I
x
(-0,8)
4,65
(-1,1)
x
(-1,3)
4,56
(0,0)
4,52
(-0,5)
4,46
(0,0)
M15
8
76
Meinken Leander
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
4,08
(0,0)
8./I
4,06
(-1,2)
4,05
(-0,7)
3,92
(0,0)
3,77
(0,0)
3,88
(-0,2)
4,08
(0,0)
M15
9
314
Graf Maurice
Team Voreifel
GER
2003
2,97
(0,0)
9./I
2,72
(-0,5)
2,84
(-0,1)
2,58
(-1,1)
2,95
(+0,2)
2,70
(-0,2)
2,97
(0,0)
M15
79
Roscher Benjamin
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
319
Zenker Luke
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
5,81
(-0,5)
1./I
5,81
(-0,5)
5,66
(-1,9)
x
(-1,5)
3,55
(-1,0)
3,95
(-0,7)
5,60
(+0,2)
M15
2
78
Piehl Moritz
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
5,61
(-1,2)
2./I
5,47
(-1,1)
5,43
(-0,8)
5,26
(-0,4)
5,61
(-1,2)
5,48
(-1,5)
5,39
(-1,5)
M15
3
65
Draxler Till
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
5,41
(0,0)
3./I
5,20
(-0,3)
5,24
(-0,4)
x
(+0,5)
5,10
(+0,7)
4,92
(-1,1)
5,41
(0,0)
M15
4
199
Stepkes Benedikt
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
4,87
(0,0)
4./I
4,71
(-0,3)
4,56
(-1,0)
4,62
(-1,7)
3,30
(-1,2)
4,87
(0,0)
4,73
(-0,4)
M15
5
227
Wüllenweber Bastian
Pulheimer SC
GER
2003
4,65
(-1,1)
7./I
x
(-0,8)
4,65
(-1,1)
x
(-1,3)
4,56
(0,0)
4,52
(-0,5)
4,46
(0,0)
M15
6
76
Meinken Leander
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
4,08
(0,0)
8./I
4,06
(-1,2)
4,05
(-0,7)
3,92
(0,0)
3,77
(0,0)
3,88
(-0,2)
4,08
(0,0)
M15
7
314
Graf Maurice
Team Voreifel
GER
2003
2,97
(0,0)
9./I
2,72
(-0,5)
2,84
(-0,1)
2,58
(-1,1)
2,95
(+0,2)
2,70
(-0,2)
2,97
(0,0)
M15
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
214
Jüngels Paul
Ohligser TV
GER
2004
4,72
(-1,0)
5./I
4,25
(-0,1)
4,25
(-2,0)
4,62
(-0,7)
4,62
(+0,7)
4,72
(-1,0)
4,66
(-0,4)
M14
2
224
Jurisic Alexander
Pulheimer SC
GER
2004
4,66
(+0,5)
6./I
4,64
(+0,6)
4,66
(+0,5)
4,60
(-1,0)
4,64
(-1,1)
4,60
(-0,2)
4,54
(-0,2)
M14
79
Roscher Benjamin
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14