Weitsprung Jugend W15 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2018 12:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
304
Malecki Madleen
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
5,37
(-0,4)
1./I
5,06
(+0,3)
5,29
(-1,4)
x
(+0,4)
5,14
(-0,1)
5,29
(-0,3)
5,37
(-0,4)
2
100
Jonker Femke
AV Hera
NED
2003
5,00
(+1,6)
2./I
5,00
(+1,6)
4,87
(-2,7)
4,87
(-1,1)
x
(-0,9)
4,91
(0,0)
x
(-0,6)
3
27
Braun Florentine
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
4,96
(-0,6)
3./I
4,38
(-0,1)
4,96
(-0,6)
4,86
(0,0)
4,89
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,9)
4
301
Ferlings Isabelle
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
4,89
(+0,3)
4./I
4,89
(+0,3)
3,33
(-1,3)
4,79
(-0,1)
4,86
(-0,6)
x
(-0,2)
4,76
(-1,0)
5
294
Strauch Carina
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2003
4,89
(-0,1)
5./I
x
(0,0)
4,49
(-0,2)
4,89
(-0,1)
4,78
(+0,4)
4,84
(-1,8)
x
(-1,0)
6
105
Schädlich Pauline
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
4,87
(+0,4)
6./I
4,87
(+0,4)
4,68
(-1,4)
4,67
(0,0)
4,65
(-1,3)
4,70
(-0,7)
4,73
(-1,4)
7
292
Cuevas Celina
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2003
4,71
(+0,5)
7./I
4,71
(+0,5)
4,26
(-0,6)
4,39
(-0,1)
8
306
Meininghaus Celina
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
4,66
(-0,8)
8./I
x
(-0,9)
4,55
(-2,1)
4,35
(-0,4)
x
(-2,3)
4,66
(-0,8)
x
(+0,9)
9
88
Zimmermann Lotte
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
4,50
(-1,6)
9./I
4,25
(0,0)
4,19
(-2,5)
4,50
(-1,6)
10
102
Kislich Alexandra
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
2003
4,45
(-0,4)
10./I
4,45
(-0,4)
3,24
(0,0)
4,40
(-0,2)
11
25
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
4,43
(-0,9)
11./I
x
(-0,8)
4,43
(-0,9)
x
(-1,1)
12
143
Bastian Leona
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2003
4,41
(0,0)
12./I
x
(-1,5)
4,41
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
13
221
Vierling Pia
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
4,22
(-1,1)
13./I
4,08
(-0,9)
4,22
(-1,1)
3,97
(-0,3)
14
167
Frei Greta
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
4,09
(+0,3)
14./I
4,09
(+0,3)
x
(-0,4)
x
(0,0)
15
299
Dandl Greta
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
4,03
(0,0)
15./I
4,03
(0,0)
3,78
(-2,3)
3,93
(-1,0)
16
266
Molderings Carolin
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2003
3,67
(-0,1)
16./I
x
(-0,1)
3,52
(-1,3)
3,67
(-0,1)
17
293
Erdle Charlotte
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2003
3,59
(-1,7)
17./I
2,80
(0,0)
3,07
(-1,2)
3,59
(-1,7)
208
Bachmann Lina
Ohligser TV
GER
2003
NM
./I
x
(+1,3)
-
-
72
Kutnjak Sophia
ASC Düsseldorf
CRO
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
142
Scholz Paula
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
186
Rebel Nele
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
Can
./I