100m Jugend W15 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2018 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0.8, II:-2.2, III:-3.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
292
Cuevas Celina
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2003
13.02
1./III
2
309
Pampuch Claudia
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
13.17
2./III
3
307
Ndongfack Mafor
TV Wattenscheid 01
CMR
2003
13.38
3./III
4
25
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
13.43
4./III
5
27
Braun Florentine
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
13.45
5./III
6
299
Dandl Greta
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
13.55
1./II
7
143
Bastian Leona
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2003
13.77
1./I
8
301
Ferlings Isabelle
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
13.84
2./II
9
152
Dahlmeyer Emelie
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2003
13.85
3./II
9
294
Strauch Carina
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2003
13.85
3./II
11
303
Fiener Lisanne-Carlin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
13.93
5./II
12
266
Molderings Carolin
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2003
15.22
2./I
13
293
Erdle Charlotte
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2003
15.56
3./I
142
Scholz Paula
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
abg
172
Hellmig Luzie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
abg
23
Becker Yuni
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
abg
71
Kühnel Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
abg
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0.8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
143
Bastian Leona
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2003
13.77
2
266
Molderings Carolin
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
2003
15.22
3
293
Erdle Charlotte
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2003
15.56
142
Scholz Paula
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2003
abg
71
Kühnel Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
abg
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -2.2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
299
Dandl Greta
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
13.55
2
301
Ferlings Isabelle
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
13.84
3
152
Dahlmeyer Emelie
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2003
13.85
3
294
Strauch Carina
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2003
13.85
5
303
Fiener Lisanne-Carlin
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
13.93
23
Becker Yuni
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
abg
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -3.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
292
Cuevas Celina
TV Rheingold Zündorf
GER
2003
13.02
2
309
Pampuch Claudia
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
13.17
3
307
Ndongfack Mafor
TV Wattenscheid 01
CMR
2003
13.38
4
25
Bertling Maja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
13.43
5
27
Braun Florentine
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2003
13.45
172
Hellmig Luzie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
abg