100m WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2018 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1.7, II:-1.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
95
Kwofie Cynthia
ASV Köln
GER
2001
12.39
1./I
2
10
Reuver Gwen
AAC Amsterdam
NED
1999
12.65
2./I
3
166
Evbuomwan Celine
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
12.77
3./I
4
189
Rohde Paula
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
12.80
4./I
5
232
Lambertz Jana
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2001
12.88
5./I
6
108
Kondziella Nicola
Dürener TV
GER
2002
12.95
1./II
7
32
Franzen Judith
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1999
13.04
6./I
8
174
Horst Anna
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
13.10
2./II
9
257
Zinke Lina
Team Voreifel
GER
2001
13.42
3./II
10
89
Fayl von Hentaller Emilie
ASV Köln
DEN
2002
13.62
4./II
11
2
el Aisatti Madeline
AAC Amsterdam
NED
2002
13.69
5./II
12
325
Sell Janis
MTV Köln 1850
GER
2002
14.03
6./II
13
270
Burdinski Selina
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
GER
2001
14.21
7./II
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-1.7, II:-1.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
10
Reuver Gwen
AAC Amsterdam
NED
1999
12.65
2./I
2
32
Franzen Judith
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1999
13.04
6./I
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-1.7, II:-1.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
95
Kwofie Cynthia
ASV Köln
GER
2001
12.39
1./I
2
166
Evbuomwan Celine
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
12.77
3./I
3
189
Rohde Paula
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
12.80
4./I
4
232
Lambertz Jana
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2001
12.88
5./I
5
108
Kondziella Nicola
Dürener TV
GER
2002
12.95
1./II
6
174
Horst Anna
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
13.10
2./II
7
257
Zinke Lina
Team Voreifel
GER
2001
13.42
3./II
8
89
Fayl von Hentaller Emilie
ASV Köln
DEN
2002
13.62
4./II
9
2
el Aisatti Madeline
AAC Amsterdam
NED
2002
13.69
5./II
10
325
Sell Janis
MTV Köln 1850
GER
2002
14.03
6./II
11
270
Burdinski Selina
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
GER
2001
14.21
7./II
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1.7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
95
Kwofie Cynthia
ASV Köln
GER
2001
12.39
2
10
Reuver Gwen
AAC Amsterdam
NED
1999
12.65
3
166
Evbuomwan Celine
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
12.77
4
189
Rohde Paula
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
12.80
5
232
Lambertz Jana
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2001
12.88
6
32
Franzen Judith
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1999
13.04
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -1.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
108
Kondziella Nicola
Dürener TV
GER
2002
12.95
2
174
Horst Anna
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
13.10
3
257
Zinke Lina
Team Voreifel
GER
2001
13.42
4
89
Fayl von Hentaller Emilie
ASV Köln
DEN
2002
13.62
5
2
el Aisatti Madeline
AAC Amsterdam
NED
2002
13.69
6
325
Sell Janis
MTV Köln 1850
GER
2002
14.03
7
270
Burdinski Selina
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
GER
2001
14.21