200m WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2018 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1.3, II:-0.9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
32
Franzen Judith
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1999
26.30
1./I
2
232
Lambertz Jana
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2001
26.52
2./I
3
127
Glage Nora
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dorm.
GER
2001
26.90
3./I
4
257
Zinke Lina
Team Voreifel
GER
2001
27.46
4./I
5
174
Horst Anna
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
27.61
5./I
6
198
Steinbach Anisha
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
27.71
1./II
7
193
Schneider Pia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
27.98
6./I
8
111
van Helden Merle
Dürener TV
GER
2001
28.09
2./II
9
89
Fayl von Hentaller Emilie
ASV Köln
DEN
2002
28.40
3./II
10
325
Sell Janis
MTV Köln 1850
GER
2002
28.95
4./II
11
335
Schnittko Helen
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2001
29.07
5./II
12
51
Rath Lisa Maria
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
29.29
6./II
13
336
Schmidt Carolin
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2001
32.60
7./II
aW
289
Simon Hannah
TV Bad Ems
GER
1997
27.28
74
Lohmann Victoria
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2002
abg
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-1.3, II:-0.9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
32
Franzen Judith
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1999
26.30
1./I
aW
289
Simon Hannah
TV Bad Ems
GER
1997
27.28
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-1.3, II:-0.9, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
232
Lambertz Jana
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2001
26.52
2./I
2
127
Glage Nora
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dorm.
GER
2001
26.90
3./I
3
257
Zinke Lina
Team Voreifel
GER
2001
27.46
4./I
4
174
Horst Anna
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
27.61
5./I
5
198
Steinbach Anisha
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
27.71
1./II
6
193
Schneider Pia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
27.98
6./I
7
111
van Helden Merle
Dürener TV
GER
2001
28.09
2./II
8
89
Fayl von Hentaller Emilie
ASV Köln
DEN
2002
28.40
3./II
9
325
Sell Janis
MTV Köln 1850
GER
2002
28.95
4./II
10
335
Schnittko Helen
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2001
29.07
5./II
11
51
Rath Lisa Maria
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
29.29
6./II
12
336
Schmidt Carolin
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2001
32.60
7./II
74
Lohmann Victoria
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2002
abg
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1.3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
32
Franzen Judith
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1999
26.30
2
232
Lambertz Jana
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2001
26.52
3
127
Glage Nora
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dorm.
GER
2001
26.90
4
257
Zinke Lina
Team Voreifel
GER
2001
27.46
5
174
Horst Anna
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
27.61
6
193
Schneider Pia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
27.98
aW
289
Simon Hannah
TV Bad Ems
GER
1997
27.28
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -0.9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
198
Steinbach Anisha
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
27.71
2
111
van Helden Merle
Dürener TV
GER
2001
28.09
3
89
Fayl von Hentaller Emilie
ASV Köln
DEN
2002
28.40
4
325
Sell Janis
MTV Köln 1850
GER
2002
28.95
5
335
Schnittko Helen
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2001
29.07
6
51
Rath Lisa Maria
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
29.29
7
336
Schmidt Carolin
Barmer TV Wuppertal
GER
2001
32.60
74
Lohmann Victoria
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2002
abg