Weitsprung W, WJU20, WJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2018 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
15
vd Heuvel Nynke
AAC Amsterdam
NED
2000
5.57
(-0.3)
1./I
5.52
(+0.2)
x
(0.0)
5.57
(-0.3)
5.37
(+0.2)
-
5.42
(+0.5)
2
6
Kraaijeveld Nikki
AAC Amsterdam
NED
1998
5.32
(-0.1)
2./I
x
(0.0)
x
(-0.7)
5.32
(-0.1)
5.10
(-0.5)
x
(+0.5)
x
(0.0)
3
318
Dreilich Lea
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
5.25
(0.0)
3./I
5.08
(0.0)
5.25
(0.0)
5.11
(-1.1)
5.01
(0.0)
5.11
(-1.1)
5.21
(0.0)
4
161
Bilstein Aileen
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
5.19
(-0.5)
4./I
5.19
(-0.5)
-
4.85
(-0.3)
5.07
(0.0)
4.88
(-0.3)
x
(-1.3)
5
321
Roeb Annkatrin
Dürener TV
GER
2000
5.18
(-0.5)
5./I
5.09
(+0.2)
5.14
(-0.6)
2.93
(-1.7)
5.06
(+0.9)
5.17
(0.0)
5.18
(-0.5)
6
10
Reuver Gwen
AAC Amsterdam
NED
1999
5.16
(0.0)
6./I
5.00
(0.0)
5.16
(0.0)
x
(+0.3)
4.72
(+0.3)
x
(0.0)
4.84
(0.0)
7
14
van der Sluis Jinke
AAC Amsterdam
NED
1999
5.13
(0.0)
7./I
5.11
(-1.1)
4.94
(+0.7)
5.13
(0.0)
4.95
(0.0)
5.01
(-0.8)
4.79
(-0.5)
8
106
Schwabe Tabitha
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1996
5.09
(0.0)
8./I
4.84
(-0.9)
5.09
(0.0)
4.92
(0.0)
4.60
(-1.5)
5.06
(0.0)
x
(+0.6)
9
18
Winnubst Beau
AAC Amsterdam
NED
1999
5.08
(0.0)
9./I
x
(+0.2)
x
(0.0)
x
(+0.5)
5.08
(0.0)
x
(+0.4)
x
(-1.0)
10
11
Schuurman Merit
AAC Amsterdam
NED
2000
4.98
(+0.7)
10./I
4.78
(-0.3)
x
(+0.3)
4.73
(-0.2)
4.75
(0.0)
4.98
(+0.7)
4.93
(0.0)
11
2
el Aisatti Madeline
AAC Amsterdam
NED
2002
4.94
(+0.8)
11./I
4.61
(+0.4)
4.94
(+0.8)
4.70
(-0.5)
4.91
(-0.3)
4.75
(-0.3)
4.45
(+0.4)
12
112
Younga Christelle
Dürener TV
GER
2002
4.75
(0.0)
12./I
4.75
(0.0)
4.55
(0.0)
4.45
(0.0)
4.53
(+0.6)
4.61
(0.0)
4.37
(-1.5)
13
288
Pietras Nicole
TV Angermund
GER
1999
4.59
(+0.5)
13./I
4.59
(+0.5)
4.49
(0.0)
4.47
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
4.48
(0.0)
4.34
(0.0)
14
74
Lohmann Victoria
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2002
4.55
(+0.5)
14./I
4.40
(0.0)
x
(+0.3)
x
(-1.7)
4.55
(+0.5)
x
(+0.4)
x
(+0.5)
15
148
van Hamern Isabel
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
1996
4.54
(-2.1)
15./I
4.46
(-0.2)
x
(0.0)
4.47
(-0.8)
4.54
(-2.1)
x
(+0.5)
3.97
(0.0)
16
205
Adams Franziska
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2001
4.50
(+0.8)
16./I
4.50
(+0.8)
4.35
(+0.2)
x
(-0.3)
x
(0.0)
4.35
(+0.6)
x
(-1.1)
17
228
Friedrich Annamaria
Rumelner TV
GER
1980
4.39
(-0.4)
17./I
x
(-1.5)
4.32
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
x
(-1.2)
x
(+0.5)
4.39
(-0.4)
18
51
Rath Lisa Maria
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
4.32
(+0.9)
18./I
4.30
(-0.2)
4.32
(+0.9)
4.12
(-0.2)
x
(0.0)
4.31
(-0.6)
4.19
(-0.1)
19
103
Rhine Sophie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1996
4.32
(+0.3)
19./I
4.14
(-1.1)
4.16
(-0.8)
4.19
(-0.5)
x
(-0.1)
x
(+0.4)
4.32
(+0.3)
20
265
Hankammer Jana
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
1996
4.18
(0.0)
20./I
3.67
(-0.2)
3.49
(+0.2)
3.73
(+1.1)
4.08
(-0.1)
4.00
(0.0)
4.18
(0.0)
118
Mykytiuk Iryna
Georgien
GEO
1986
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
83
Timmerberg Elena
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1998
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
108
Kondziella Nicola
Dürener TV
GER
2002
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
6
Kraaijeveld Nikki
AAC Amsterdam
NED
1998
5.32
(-0.1)
2./I
x
(0.0)
x
(-0.7)
5.32
(-0.1)
5.10
(-0.5)
x
(+0.5)
x
(0.0)
2
106
Schwabe Tabitha
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1996
5.09
(0.0)
8./I
4.84
(-0.9)
5.09
(0.0)
4.92
(0.0)
4.60
(-1.5)
5.06
(0.0)
x
(+0.6)
3
148
van Hamern Isabel
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
1996
4.54
(-2.1)
15./I
4.46
(-0.2)
x
(0.0)
4.47
(-0.8)
4.54
(-2.1)
x
(+0.5)
3.97
(0.0)
4
228
Friedrich Annamaria
Rumelner TV
GER
1980
4.39
(-0.4)
17./I
x
(-1.5)
4.32
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
x
(-1.2)
x
(+0.5)
4.39
(-0.4)
5
103
Rhine Sophie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1996
4.32
(+0.3)
19./I
4.14
(-1.1)
4.16
(-0.8)
4.19
(-0.5)
x
(-0.1)
x
(+0.4)
4.32
(+0.3)
6
265
Hankammer Jana
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
1996
4.18
(0.0)
20./I
3.67
(-0.2)
3.49
(+0.2)
3.73
(+1.1)
4.08
(-0.1)
4.00
(0.0)
4.18
(0.0)
118
Mykytiuk Iryna
Georgien
GEO
1986
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
83
Timmerberg Elena
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1998
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
15
vd Heuvel Nynke
AAC Amsterdam
NED
2000
5.57
(-0.3)
1./I
5.52
(+0.2)
x
(0.0)
5.57
(-0.3)
5.37
(+0.2)
-
5.42
(+0.5)
2
321
Roeb Annkatrin
Dürener TV
GER
2000
5.18
(-0.5)
5./I
5.09
(+0.2)
5.14
(-0.6)
2.93
(-1.7)
5.06
(+0.9)
5.17
(0.0)
5.18
(-0.5)
3
10
Reuver Gwen
AAC Amsterdam
NED
1999
5.16
(0.0)
6./I
5.00
(0.0)
5.16
(0.0)
x
(+0.3)
4.72
(+0.3)
x
(0.0)
4.84
(0.0)
4
14
van der Sluis Jinke
AAC Amsterdam
NED
1999
5.13
(0.0)
7./I
5.11
(-1.1)
4.94
(+0.7)
5.13
(0.0)
4.95
(0.0)
5.01
(-0.8)
4.79
(-0.5)
5
18
Winnubst Beau
AAC Amsterdam
NED
1999
5.08
(0.0)
9./I
x
(+0.2)
x
(0.0)
x
(+0.5)
5.08
(0.0)
x
(+0.4)
x
(-1.0)
6
11
Schuurman Merit
AAC Amsterdam
NED
2000
4.98
(+0.7)
10./I
4.78
(-0.3)
x
(+0.3)
4.73
(-0.2)
4.75
(0.0)
4.98
(+0.7)
4.93
(0.0)
7
288
Pietras Nicole
TV Angermund
GER
1999
4.59
(+0.5)
13./I
4.59
(+0.5)
4.49
(0.0)
4.47
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
4.48
(0.0)
4.34
(0.0)
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
318
Dreilich Lea
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
5.25
(0.0)
3./I
5.08
(0.0)
5.25
(0.0)
5.11
(-1.1)
5.01
(0.0)
5.11
(-1.1)
5.21
(0.0)
2
161
Bilstein Aileen
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
5.19
(-0.5)
4./I
5.19
(-0.5)
-
4.85
(-0.3)
5.07
(0.0)
4.88
(-0.3)
x
(-1.3)
3
2
el Aisatti Madeline
AAC Amsterdam
NED
2002
4.94
(+0.8)
11./I
4.61
(+0.4)
4.94
(+0.8)
4.70
(-0.5)
4.91
(-0.3)
4.75
(-0.3)
4.45
(+0.4)
4
112
Younga Christelle
Dürener TV
GER
2002
4.75
(0.0)
12./I
4.75
(0.0)
4.55
(0.0)
4.45
(0.0)
4.53
(+0.6)
4.61
(0.0)
4.37
(-1.5)
5
74
Lohmann Victoria
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2002
4.55
(+0.5)
14./I
4.40
(0.0)
x
(+0.3)
x
(-1.7)
4.55
(+0.5)
x
(+0.4)
x
(+0.5)
6
205
Adams Franziska
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2001
4.50
(+0.8)
16./I
4.50
(+0.8)
4.35
(+0.2)
x
(-0.3)
x
(0.0)
4.35
(+0.6)
x
(-1.1)
7
51
Rath Lisa Maria
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
4.32
(+0.9)
18./I
4.30
(-0.2)
4.32
(+0.9)
4.12
(-0.2)
x
(0.0)
4.31
(-0.6)
4.19
(-0.1)
108
Kondziella Nicola
Dürener TV
GER
2002
abg
./I