Kugelstoß W, WJU20, WJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2018 12:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
248
Reintjens Jule
SV Viktoria Goch
GER
2001
13,72
1./I
13,00
13,28
x
13,42
13,72
13,60
WJU18
3000g
2
112
Younga Christelle
Dürener TV
GER
2002
13,57
2./I
12,37
12,18
13,57
11,99
x
x
WJU18
3000g
3
183
Lessenich Sarah
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
13,00
3./I
13,00
12,83
12,39
12,95
12,72
x
WJU18
3000g
4
246
Gipmann Jule
SV Viktoria Goch
GER
2001
11,66
4./I
x
11,25
11,08
11,16
11,66
x
WJU18
3000g
5
26
Bins Kaja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
11,63
5./I
x
11,05
11,44
11,63
11,19
x
WJU18
3000g
6
136
Borgards Kaila
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2002
10,14
6./I
9,42
10,14
x
9,37
x
9,80
WJU18
3000g
7
104
Ritterbach Katharina
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1994
10,09
7./I
9,92
x
10,09
9,71
9,71
9,84
W
4000g
8
218
Ringwelski Kyra
Ohligser TV
GER
2002
9,43
8./I
9,14
8,90
x
9,43
9,22
8,83
WJU18
3000g
9
318
Dreilich Lea
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
9,40
9./I
7,52
8,30
8,88
9,40
8,87
x
WJU18
3000g
10
209
Fernandez Estevez Laura
Ohligser TV
GER
2002
8,86
10./I
6,96
x
8,86
WJU18
3000g
11
106
Schwabe Tabitha
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1996
8,51
11./I
7,80
7,94
7,70
7,98
8,51
7,86
W
4000g
12
103
Rhine Sophie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1996
8,16
12./I
8,16
x
7,78
6,86
7,31
7,63
W
4000g
13
205
Adams Franziska
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2001
7,58
13./I
7,58
x
x
WJU18
3000g
14
265
Hankammer Jana
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
1996
7,48
14./I
7,17
7,20
7,48
6,60
6,88
6,89
W
4000g
98
Waletzki Elena
ASV Köln
GER
2000
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
4000g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
104
Ritterbach Katharina
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1994
10,09
7./I
9,92
x
10,09
9,71
9,71
9,84
W
4000g
2
106
Schwabe Tabitha
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1996
8,51
11./I
7,80
7,94
7,70
7,98
8,51
7,86
W
4000g
3
103
Rhine Sophie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1996
8,16
12./I
8,16
x
7,78
6,86
7,31
7,63
W
4000g
4
265
Hankammer Jana
TSV 95/10 Nieukerk
GER
1996
7,48
14./I
7,17
7,20
7,48
6,60
6,88
6,89
W
4000g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
98
Waletzki Elena
ASV Köln
GER
2000
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
4000g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
248
Reintjens Jule
SV Viktoria Goch
GER
2001
13,72
1./I
13,00
13,28
x
13,42
13,72
13,60
WJU18
3000g
2
112
Younga Christelle
Dürener TV
GER
2002
13,57
2./I
12,37
12,18
13,57
11,99
x
x
WJU18
3000g
3
183
Lessenich Sarah
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
13,00
3./I
13,00
12,83
12,39
12,95
12,72
x
WJU18
3000g
4
246
Gipmann Jule
SV Viktoria Goch
GER
2001
11,66
4./I
x
11,25
11,08
11,16
11,66
x
WJU18
3000g
5
26
Bins Kaja
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
11,63
5./I
x
11,05
11,44
11,63
11,19
x
WJU18
3000g
6
136
Borgards Kaila
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2002
10,14
6./I
9,42
10,14
x
9,37
x
9,80
WJU18
3000g
7
218
Ringwelski Kyra
Ohligser TV
GER
2002
9,43
8./I
9,14
8,90
x
9,43
9,22
8,83
WJU18
3000g
8
318
Dreilich Lea
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
9,40
9./I
7,52
8,30
8,88
9,40
8,87
x
WJU18
3000g
9
209
Fernandez Estevez Laura
Ohligser TV
GER
2002
8,86
10./I
6,96
x
8,86
WJU18
3000g
10
205
Adams Franziska
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2001
7,58
13./I
7,58
x
x
WJU18
3000g