Dreisprung WJU20, WJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2018 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
34
Gruss Karla Josefine
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
11,58
(+0,5)
1./I
10,57
(-0,5)
11,47
(+0,7)
11,07
(0,0)
11,58
(+0,5)
x
(0,0)
11,38
(0,0)
WJU18
2
276
Holzmann Julia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
11,01
(-0,5)
2./I
11,01
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
10,95
(+0,2)
x
(+0,5)
10,95
(0,0)
10,96
(0,0)
WJU18
3
100
Jonker Femke
AV Hera
NED
2003
10,77
(0,0)
3./I
x
(0,0)
10,45
(0,0)
9,65
(-0,2)
10,76
(0,0)
10,77
(0,0)
x
(-0,5)
WJU18
4
197
Sommer Frida
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
10,52
(+0,5)
4./I
10,22
(-0,4)
10,52
(+0,5)
10,10
(+0,3)
10,10
(+0,5)
10,23
(0,0)
10,15
(-0,5)
WJU18
5
18
Winnubst Beau
AAC Amsterdam
NED
1999
10,47
(+0,7)
5./I
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,5)
10,19
(0,0)
x
(+0,5)
x
(+0,5)
10,47
(+0,7)
WJU20
6
254
Reiff Sophie
Team Voreifel
GER
2001
9,96
(0,0)
6./I
x
(0,0)
9,96
(0,0)
9,81
(+0,6)
9,94
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
9,72
(0,0)
WJU18
7
205
Adams Franziska
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2001
9,70
(+2,0)
7./I
9,70
(+2,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU18
8
71
Kühnel Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
9,20
(+0,4)
8./I
8,88
(+1,8)
8,82
(0,0)
8,59
(0,0)
8,96
(0,0)
9,00
(0,0)
9,20
(+0,4)
WJU18
aW
118
Mykytiuk Iryna
Georgien
GEO
1986
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
18
Winnubst Beau
AAC Amsterdam
NED
1999
10,47
(+0,7)
5./I
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,5)
10,19
(0,0)
x
(+0,5)
x
(+0,5)
10,47
(+0,7)
WJU20
aW
118
Mykytiuk Iryna
Georgien
GEO
1986
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
34
Gruss Karla Josefine
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
11,58
(+0,5)
1./I
10,57
(-0,5)
11,47
(+0,7)
11,07
(0,0)
11,58
(+0,5)
x
(0,0)
11,38
(0,0)
WJU18
2
276
Holzmann Julia
Turnverein Ratingen
GER
2003
11,01
(-0,5)
2./I
11,01
(-0,5)
x
(0,0)
10,95
(+0,2)
x
(+0,5)
10,95
(0,0)
10,96
(0,0)
WJU18
3
100
Jonker Femke
AV Hera
NED
2003
10,77
(0,0)
3./I
x
(0,0)
10,45
(0,0)
9,65
(-0,2)
10,76
(0,0)
10,77
(0,0)
x
(-0,5)
WJU18
4
197
Sommer Frida
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
10,52
(+0,5)
4./I
10,22
(-0,4)
10,52
(+0,5)
10,10
(+0,3)
10,10
(+0,5)
10,23
(0,0)
10,15
(-0,5)
WJU18
5
254
Reiff Sophie
Team Voreifel
GER
2001
9,96
(0,0)
6./I
x
(0,0)
9,96
(0,0)
9,81
(+0,6)
9,94
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
9,72
(0,0)
WJU18
6
205
Adams Franziska
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2001
9,70
(+2,0)
7./I
9,70
(+2,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
WJU18
7
71
Kühnel Julia
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2003
9,20
(+0,4)
8./I
8,88
(+1,8)
8,82
(0,0)
8,59
(0,0)
8,96
(0,0)
9,00
(0,0)
9,20
(+0,4)
WJU18